Apartments for Rent near Sandy Hook Shopping Center in Canton, GA - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $192 Off1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,708+
-
Price Drop. $251 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,872+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,930Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,333 - $1,992
Aventura Dunwoody
6873 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
1 BED$1,061+2 BEDS$1,303+3 BEDS$1,484+
The Falls at Sope Creek Apartments
1950-2050 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30068 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,977+2 BEDS$2,470+Base Rent$1,882 - $9,738Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,977 - $9,833
Peachtree Dunwoody Place
6355 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
1 BED$1,627+2 BEDS$1,922+3 BEDS$2,428+
Lex Alpharetta
1000 Lexington Farms Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Price Drop. $215 Off
-
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,884+
Bell Perimeter Center
70 Perimeter Ctr E, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,563+2 BEDS$1,683+3 BEDS$2,213+
Belmont Place
2825 SE Windy Hill Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
1 BED$1,537+2 BEDS$2,003+3 BEDS$2,449+
Windward Place
3080 Market Pl, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Price Drop. $263 Off1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,857+3 BEDS$2,548+
The Hartley
350 Perimeter Ctr N, Dunwoody, GA 30346 -
Good Value1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$1,973+3 BEDS$2,153+
MAA Mount Vernon
100 Preston Woods Trl, Sandy Springs, GA 30338 -
Price Drop. $169 Off1 BED$1,138+2 BEDS$1,722+3 BEDS$2,407+
Collingwood Apartments
3400 Kimball Bridge Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$2,306+
The Heights At Towne Lake
1395 Buckhead Xing, Woodstock, GA 30189 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,511+3 BEDS$2,093+
Sirona
5501 Glenridge Dr, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,165+3 BEDS$1,690+
Dunwoody Glen
6750 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30360 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,368+3 BEDS$1,582+
Cherokee Summit
5920 Bells Ferry Rd, Acworth, GA 30102 -
Price Drop. $236 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,417+3 BEDS$1,586+Base Rent$1,197 - $1,661Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,197 - $1,661
Crossing at Holcomb Bridge
100 Creekside Way, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,487+1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,349+Base Rent$1,447 - $2,597Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,487 - $2,637
400 Belmont
400 Belmont Pl SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Good Value1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,325+
Sedona Falls
1717 Waterfall Village Dr SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
1 BED$1,701+2 BEDS$2,246+3 BEDS$2,697+
Revival on Main Apartments
2825 S Main St NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,908+Base Rent$1,065 - $2,614Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,205 - $2,472
Rockledge Apartments
2075 Powers Ferry Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $455 Off1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,496+3 BEDS$1,861+
Spalding Bridge
7445 Trowbridge Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,031+2 BEDS$2,859+3 BEDS$3,773+Base Rent$1,933 - $10,769Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,031 - $10,867
Aston City Springs
6300-6400 Bluestone Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,886+2 BEDS$2,432+Base Rent$1,849 - $3,732Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,886 - $3,769
Overture Barrett 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
1490 Earnest Barrett Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30152 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$1,726+
The Barrett
83 Earnest W Barrett Pky NW, Marietta, GA 30066 -
1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,165+3 BEDS$2,530+
The View at Woodstock
900 View Dr, Woodstock, GA 30189 -
Price Drop. $388 Off1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,466+3 BEDS$2,395+
The Darby Apartments
100 Holly Park Ct, Holly Springs, GA 30115 -
Good Value1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,999+
Marketplace Village
1486 Terrell Mill Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
3 BEDS$1,215+4 BEDS$1,159+5 BEDS$1,065+
The Indy Apartments
3011 Hidden Forest Ct, Marietta, GA 30066 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,847+3 BEDS$2,304+
The Quincy Apartments
900 Buice Lake Pky, Acworth, GA 30102 -
Discounts
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,504+1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,767+3 BEDS$2,361+
The Crest at Acworth
1348 Highway 92, Acworth, GA 30102 -
1 BED$1,728+2 BEDS$2,447+
The Maddux at Shadowood
2180 Shadowood Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $500 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,896+1 BED$2,067+2 BEDS$2,534+Base Rent$1,785 - $3,950Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,896 - $4,061
Everleigh Deerfield 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
1010 Meliora Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Price Drop. $400 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,109+2 BEDS$2,455+3 BEDS$3,009+Base Rent$1,999 - $3,800Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,109 - $3,710
Hayloft Big Creek - 55+ Active Adult Community
5150 Adairview Cir, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,244+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,094+Base Rent$2,099 - $3,414Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,244 - $3,559
Hayloft Holly Springs
4400 Gabriel Blvd, Holly Springs, GA 30188 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,356+Base Rent$999 - $1,739Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,030 - $1,770
Avail Sandy Springs
760 Mount Vernon Hwy NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,250+
Cottages at Dawsonville
43 Evergreen Ave, Dawsonville, GA 30534 -
Price Drop. $355 Off1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,935+
Retreat At Johns Creek
6005 State Bridge Rd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $391 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,684+Base Rent$1,243 - $5,486Required Monthly Fees$103 - $106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,346 - $5,592
Avana TownPark
3725 George Busbee Pky NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$1,936+
Wood Pointe Apartment Homes
1001 Burnt Hickory Rd, Marietta, GA 30064