Apartments for Rent near Sandy Hook Shopping Center in Canton, GA - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $266 OffSTUDIO$1,850+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$3,149+
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,830+1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,840+Base Rent$1,730 - $3,455Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,830 - $3,555
Solis Peachtree Corners
4936 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $185 Off1 BED$1,281+2 BEDS$1,743+3 BEDS$1,997+
Parkside at Town Center
1615 Cobb Pky N, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|1 BED$1,293+2 BEDS$1,368+3 BEDS$2,078+
MAA Shiloh
1750 Shiloh Rd NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,340+Base Rent$1,191 - $5,815Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $5,864
Avana Cumberland
2383 Akers Mill Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,449+4 BEDS$1,497+
The Cumberland
1981 Hidden Glen Dr SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $363 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$2,241+Base Rent$1,265 - $8,168Required Monthly Fees$144Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $2,463
Cortland on Cumberland
8 Cumberland Way SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$1,563+3 BEDS$1,828+
MAA Milstead
3355 George Busbee Pky NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,808+Base Rent$1,233 - $2,033Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,263 - $2,063
Greens at Windy Hill
970 Windy Hill Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $515 Off|1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$1,955+
Charlestowne
50 Creekside Dr NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,189+3 BEDS$1,427+Base Rent$1,083 - $2,111Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,189 - $1,680
Reserve at Peachtree Corners
3495 Jones Mill Rd, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
|1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,273+3 BEDS$1,594+
Element 41
991 Wylie Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,068+2 BEDS$1,433+
The Pointe at Canyon Ridge Apartments
8350 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,820+
Foundry Duluth
3350 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,038+2 BEDS$1,179+
Edgewater at Sandy Springs
7600 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,756+Base Rent$1,345 - $1,895Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,396 - $1,946
Crestmont Apartments
500 Williams Dr, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Price Drop. $145 Off|1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,960+
The Columns at Pilgrim Mill
2090 Columns Dr, Cumming, GA 30041 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,750+
Lancaster Ridge
800 Hickory Knoll Dr, Canton, GA 30114 -
Price Drop. $228 Off|1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,593+3 BEDS$2,086+
The Pointe at Preston Ridge
950 Executive Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,826+2 BEDS$2,393+Base Rent$1,821 - $3,717Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,826 - $3,718
AMLI North Point
9000 Beaver Creek Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,759+3 BEDS$2,319+
The Heights at Dunwoody
2103 Asbury Sq, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,568+2 BEDS$1,914+3 BEDS$2,367+
The Kinsley at Perimeter Center
1265 Mount Vernon Hwy, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,011+3 BEDS$2,448+Base Rent$1,581 - $4,031Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,635 - $2,538
Westmount at Ashwood
1000 Ashwood Pky, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Price Drop. $179 Off|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,197+3 BEDS$1,607+
The Vineyards Apartment Homes
11 Sheffield Pl, Cartersville, GA 30121 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,587+2 BEDS$1,768+
The Quinn at Perimeter
8 Perimeter Ctr E, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,215+
Summit Crossing
3920 Ivy Summit Ct, Cumming, GA 30041 -
Price Drop. $569 Off1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,821+3 BEDS$3,009+
Woodhaven at Park Bridge Apartments
15000 Parkview Ln, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,582+3 BEDS$1,902+
Marquis at Perimeter Center
57 Trowbridge Lake Rd, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $364 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$1,838+3 BEDS$2,308+Base Rent$1,583 - $2,957Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,632 - $2,428
Andover at Johns Creek
10840 State Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30022 -
Good Value|1 BED$978+2 BEDS$1,158+3 BEDS$1,999+
Barrington Hills Apartments
3352 Chelsea Park Ln, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,443+
The Atlantic Newtown
9230 Nesbit Ferry Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,930+
Dunwoody Village
2311 Dunwoody Xing, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Price Drop. $218 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,122+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$1,938+Base Rent$1,057 - $10,008Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,122 - $10,073
Avana Powers Ferry
1818 Wood Hollow Ct, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,257+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,730+
The Drexel Collective
100 Drexel Pt, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Price Drop. $226 Off|1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,679+
ReNew Dunwoody
501 N River Pky, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,149+
Novus on Cobb Apartments
2950 S Cobb Dr SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$2,035+3 BEDS$2,605+
Bell Alpharetta
32000 Gardner Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
Price Drop. $245 Off2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$1,740+
The Columns at Lake Ridge
3900 Lake Ridge Ln, Dunwoody, GA 30338 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$2,029+
Lakeside at Milton Park
26000 Mill Creek Ave, Alpharetta, GA 30022