Apartments for Rent near Sandy Hook Shopping Center in Canton, GA - Page 6
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,663+2 BEDS$1,706+Base Rent$1,652 - $2,201Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,663 - $1,869
-
Price Drop. $362 Off1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$2,119+3 BEDS$2,991+
Overton Rise
3695 Cumberland Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $264 Off1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,571+3 BEDS$1,958+
Jefferson at the Perimeter Apartments
4867 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Good Value1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,228+3 BEDS$1,721+
The 1800 at Barrett Lakes Apartments
1800 Barrett Lakes Blvd, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $320 Off1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,390+
The Metro Apartments
1500 Parkwood Cir SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $321 Off2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$1,724+
Elliot Apartments on Abernathy
550 Abernathy Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,236+
The Addison at Sandy Springs
7889 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $370 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,750Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,875
Aqua at Sandy Springs
100 Greyfield Ln, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,597+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,450+
The Venue at Big Creek
50 Venue Way, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,305+1 BED$1,601+2 BEDS$2,210+3 BEDS$2,439+
1160 Hammond
1160 Hammond Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $383 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,554+Base Rent$1,450 - $3,271Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $3,271
Broadleaf at Holcomb
2745 Holcomb Bridge, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Price Drop. $420 Off1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,624+3 BEDS$2,549+
1000 Spalding
1000 Spalding Dr, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $536 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,097+2 BEDS$1,308+Base Rent$972 - $1,485Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,097 - $1,610
Ellwood Pines
1000 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $301 Off1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,390+
Aldridge at Town Village
3024 Hidden Forest Ct, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$2,670+
The Cliftwood
185 Cliftwood Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Good Value1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,880+3 BEDS$2,055+
One White Oak Apartments
2080 One White Oak Lane, Cumming, GA 30041 -
Price Drop. $215 Off1 BED$1,362+2 BEDS$1,580+
The Crest at Laurel Canyon
30 Laurel Canyon Village Cir, Canton, GA 30114 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,939+1 BED$2,214+2 BEDS$2,979+3 BEDS$3,375+Base Rent$1,866 - $8,507Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,939 - $3,470
The Elden Galleria
800 SE Galleria Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,726+2 BEDS$2,032+3 BEDS$2,656+
The Ellison
1650 N Roberts Rd, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,342+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,723+Base Rent$1,291 - $2,982Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,523
The Foundry at Mashburn Village
98 Buford Dam Rd, Cumming, GA 30040 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,613+
Arcadia Cartersville
75 Overlook Pky, Cartersville, GA 30121 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,516+3 BEDS$2,017+
The Indigo
300 Prominence Point Pky, Canton, GA 30114 -
Price Drop. $525 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$1,711+3 BEDS$2,575+Base Rent$1,412 - $3,154Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,448 - $3,190
The Lacy at South Main
2652 S Main St, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $117 Off1 BED$1,178+2 BEDS$1,182+3 BEDS$1,685+
Riverwood
1045 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30075 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $366 Off1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,425+
Veritas at East Cobb
730 Franklin Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $845 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,360+
Waldan Pond Apartments
450 Waldan Cir, Acworth, GA 30102 -
Good Value1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,105+
Avonlea Creekside
2905 Chastain Meadows Pky, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$1,868+3 BEDS$2,249+
Avonlea On The River
6015 State Bridge Rd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,753+
The Crest at Berkeley Lake
3575 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$3,804+
Perimeter Circle
5470 Glenridge Dr NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
1 BED$1,151+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$1,849+
Elevate at The Pointe
707 Franklin Gateway Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $325 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,150+
Woodland Falls Apartments
170 Smyrna Powder Springs Rd, Smyrna, GA 30082 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,495+
The Glen Apartments
200 Governors Ct, Cartersville, GA 30121 -
Good Value1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,369+
Charleston Court
5450 Glenridge Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$1,936+
Wood Pointe Apartment Homes
1001 Burnt Hickory Rd, Marietta, GA 30064 -
Good Value1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,510+