Apartments for Rent near Sandy Hook Shopping Center in Canton, GA - Page 5
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,950+
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,373+3 BEDS$1,882+
Veranda Knolls
100 Ivey Park Ln, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,425+
Preserve at Dunwoody
8600 Roberts Dr, Dunwoody, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $187 Off|2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,795+4 BEDS$2,202+
The Lake House at Martins Landing
1500 Harbor Landing, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|STUDIO$825+1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,025+
Bella 810
790 Windy Hill Rd, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,667+2 BEDS$2,241+3 BEDS$2,923+Base Rent$1,604 - $3,296Required Monthly Fees$63Total Monthly Price$1,667 - $3,359
Camden Alpharetta
6405 Rex Ln, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,294+
Villas of East Cobb
1049 Powers Ferry Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$989+1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$2,169+
ReNew Cobb
1113 Powers Ferry Pl SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,950+
The Margo
6050 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $345 Off1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$2,028+
Perimeter Gardens at Georgetown
100 Azalea Gardens Dr, Dunwoody, GA 30338 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,550+
10 Perimeter Park
10 Perimeter Park Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$2,475+
Link Apartments® Lake Park
2220 Cobb Pky SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,730+
The Heights at Ridgewalk Apartments
1003 Ridgewalk Pky, Woodstock, GA 30189 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,624+1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$2,499+
Bexley Powers Ferry
1945 Powers Ferry Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,543+3 BEDS$1,872+
Augusta Commons Apartments
705 Powers Ferry Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,088+Base Rent$1,500 - $4,101Required Monthly Fees$190Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,690 - $2,262
The District at Windy Hill
2245 Interstate N Pkwy, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,702+1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,107+3 BEDS$2,857+
The Reserve at the Ballpark
2875 Crescent Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $275 Off
-
|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$1,795+
Riva Apartments
4685 Chamblee Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,450+
The Hammocks at East Cobb Active Adult
1551 Johnson Ferry Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,879+3 BEDS$2,244+Base Rent$1,444 - $3,089Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,444 - $3,089
Clarinbridge Apartments and Townhomes
3770 George Busbee Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $323 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,152+2 BEDS$1,462+Base Rent$1,132 - $11,450Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,152 - $1,637
Calibre Brooke
100 Calibre Brooke Way, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Good Value1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,199+
Dunwoody Exchange Apartments
4237 N Shallowford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,500+
London Trace Townhomes
5320 Roswell Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Good Value
-
|STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
The Lights at Northwinds
6000 Summit Pl, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,600+
Westminster Square
2401 Windy Hill Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$999 - $2,759Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$999 - $2,759
Aylesbury Farms
6115 Abbotts Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30097 -
-
Price Drop. $536 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,097+2 BEDS$1,308+Base Rent$972 - $1,485Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,097 - $1,610
Ellwood Pines
1000 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $301 Off1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,390+
Aldridge at Town Village
3024 Hidden Forest Ct, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$2,670+
The Cliftwood
185 Cliftwood Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Good Value1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,880+3 BEDS$2,055+
One White Oak Apartments
2080 One White Oak Lane, Cumming, GA 30041 -
Price Drop. $215 Off1 BED$1,362+2 BEDS$1,580+
The Crest at Laurel Canyon
30 Laurel Canyon Village Cir, Canton, GA 30114 -
Good Value1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,105+
Avonlea Creekside
2905 Chastain Meadows Pky, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,939+1 BED$2,214+2 BEDS$2,979+3 BEDS$3,375+Base Rent$1,866 - $8,507Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,939 - $3,470
The Elden Galleria
800 SE Galleria Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,726+2 BEDS$2,032+3 BEDS$2,656+
The Ellison
1650 N Roberts Rd, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,342+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,723+Base Rent$1,291 - $2,982Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,523
The Foundry at Mashburn Village
98 Buford Dam Rd, Cumming, GA 30040