Apartments for Rent near Horizon Place in Buford, GA - Page 6
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,696+3 BEDS$1,966+Base Rent$1,417 - $2,097Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,458 - $2,138
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,705+1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,282+3 BEDS$3,041+Base Rent$1,554 - $3,151Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,705 - $3,302
The Hawkins
3311 Hood Ave, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,660+
Allora Gainesville
900 Elm Grove Ave, Gainesville, GA 30501 -
STUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,816+2 BEDS$2,506+
Wayfern Apartments
7260 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Good Value1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,906+3 BEDS$2,645+
Ellison at The Exchange
1400 Laurel Crossing Pky, Buford, GA 30519 -
Price Drop. $525 Off|2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$1,975+
Claret Village at Braselton
34 Silverado Cir, Hoschton, GA 30548 -
Price Drop. $355 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,620+Base Rent$1,310 - $2,545Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,635
Solis Gainesville
1000 Rea Dr, Gainesville, GA 30501 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$2,349+3 BEDS$2,399+
The Refinery at Sugar Hill Apartments and Townhomes
1450 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,031Base Rent$1,900 - $2,325Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,031 - $2,456
The Residences on Warren
4005 Sunfish Ln, Flowery Branch, GA 30542 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$2,753+
Heights at Sawnee Village
525 Sawnee Village Blvd, Cumming, GA 30040 -
Rent Special|3 BEDS$2,330+4 BEDS$2,730+
Foxgrove on Castleberry
37 Foxgrove Dr, Dawsonville, GA 30534 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,323+1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,014+
The Crest at Oakwood
900 Oakwood Community Cir, Oakwood, GA 30566 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$2,545+
The Stockton
2735 McGinnis Ferry Road, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,830+1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$2,840+Base Rent$1,730 - $3,455Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,830 - $3,555
Solis Peachtree Corners
4936 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,699+
Accent Springs
300 Bethlehem Springs Blvd, Bethlehem, GA 30620 -
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,394+3 BEDS$1,574+
Veranda Estates
6516 Spalding Dr NE, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,019+2 BEDS$1,180+3 BEDS$2,356+
INDIGO
2515 Northeast Expy NE, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,942+3 BEDS$2,425+
The Darnell
4270 Phil Niekro Pky, Norcross, GA 30093 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,717+2 BEDS$2,515+
Brookleigh Flats Apartments
3450 Blair Cir, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,220+
Summit Crossing
3920 Ivy Summit Ct, Cumming, GA 30041 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,640+3 BEDS$2,000+
Richmond Row
2950 Richmond Row Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,910+4 BEDS$2,510+
Crossing at Henderson Mill
3340 Lansbury Village Dr, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $406 Off2 BEDS$1,437+3 BEDS$1,653+
The Square at Lawrenceville
255 Honeysuckle Cir, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,950+
The Reserve at Ridgewood
7100 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,373+3 BEDS$1,882+
Veranda Knolls
100 Ivey Park Ln, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $333 Off|1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,141+3 BEDS$1,671+
Las Palmas Apartments
1 Seasons Pkwy, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $159 Off|1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,726+
The Paxton
4305 Paxton Ln, Lilburn, GA 30047 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,587+2 BEDS$1,768+
The Quinn at Perimeter
8 Perimeter Ctr E, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$2,099+3 BEDS$2,389+
Aventon Gwynn
1224 Old Peachtree Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $187 Off|2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,795+4 BEDS$2,202+
The Lake House at Martins Landing
1500 Harbor Landing, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $209 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$1,752+Base Rent$1,259 - $1,954Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,277 - $1,972
Somerset at the Crossing
100 Summerwalk Pky, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,667+2 BEDS$2,241+3 BEDS$2,923+Base Rent$1,604 - $3,296Required Monthly Fees$63Total Monthly Price$1,667 - $3,359
Camden Alpharetta
6405 Rex Ln, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$1,409+
The Pointe at Canyon Ridge Apartments
8350 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $345 Off1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,947+
Perimeter Gardens at Georgetown
100 Azalea Gardens Dr, Dunwoody, GA 30338 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|2 BEDS$1,492+3 BEDS$1,726+
Alexander Crossing Apartments & Townhomes
100 Alexander Xing, Loganville, GA 30052 -
Good Value1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,999+
The Collier Sugar Hill Luxury Apartments
1100 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Price Drop. $274 Off|
-
Price Drop. $296 Off|2 BEDS$2,026+3 BEDS$2,005+4 BEDS$2,270+
Tessa Shallowford Single-Family and Townhomes
622 Shallowford Rd NW, Gainesville, GA 30504 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,402+1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,913+3 BEDS$2,399+
Conclave at Sugar Hill Apartments and Townhomes
1320 Stanley St NE, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,605+
Chamblee City Heights Apartments
2124 American Industrial Way, Chamblee, GA 30341