Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Horizon Place in Buford, GA - Page 4

22,977 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $1,970+
    3 BEDS
    $2,545+

    The Stockton

    2735 McGinnis Ferry Road, Suwanee, GA 30024
    (470) 712-3830
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,830+
    1 BED
    $2,049+
    2 BEDS
    $2,840+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,730 - $3,455
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,830 - $3,555

    Solis Peachtree Corners

    4936 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092
    (470) 305-6699
  3. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $2,545+
    4 BEDS
    $2,865+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450 - $3,500
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,545 - $3,595

    HARMON Cedar Run by Crescent Communities

    1575 Cedars Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30045
    (470) 264-5305
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,290+
    2 BEDS
    $1,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,212 - $3,974
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,221

    Gables Century Center

    1740 Century Cir, Atlanta, GA 30345
    (470) 944-5870
  5. Price Drop. $240 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,255+
    1 BED
    $1,265+
    2 BEDS
    $1,610+
    3 BEDS
    $2,085+

    MAA Brookhaven

    2829 Caldwell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30319
    (470) 458-2702
  6. Price Drop. $195 Off
    1 BED
    $1,362+
    2 BEDS
    $1,627+
    3 BEDS
    $2,295+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,252 - $4,855
    Required Monthly Fees$110 - $149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,362 - $2,424

    The Quinn Sugarloaf

    100 Woodiron Dr, Duluth, GA 30097
    (470) 589-5196
  7. Price Drop. $175 Off
    1 BED
    $1,269+
    2 BEDS
    $1,189+
    3 BEDS
    $1,427+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,083 - $2,111
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,189 - $1,680

    Reserve at Peachtree Corners

    3495 Jones Mill Rd, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092
    (470) 613-6982
  8. STUDIO
    $1,349+
    1 BED
    $1,359+
    2 BEDS
    $1,562+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $9,403
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,349 - $9,522

    Avana Dunwoody

    10 Gentrys Walk, Atlanta, GA 30341
    (678) 996-5414
  9. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,264
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,524
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,264 - $1,589

    Hairston Woods

    1173 N Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083
    (470) 329-7539
  10. Price Drop. $180 Off
    1 BED
    $1,280+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    3 BEDS
    $1,820+

    Foundry Duluth

    3350 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096
    (470) 589-5531
  11. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,272+
    2 BEDS
    $1,597+
    3 BEDS
    $1,817+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $2,810
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,272 - $2,852

    Holland Park

    1175 McKendree Church Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
    (706) 702-2155
  12. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,706+
    2 BEDS
    $1,967+
    3 BEDS
    $2,604+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,634 - $9,667
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Total Monthly Price$1,706 - $7,105

    Cortland North Brookhaven

    2432 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (706) 709-0946
  13. |
    STUDIO
    $1,167+
    1 BED
    $1,253+
    2 BEDS
    $1,448+
    3 BEDS
    $1,987+

    The Brooke

    2500 Shallowford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30345
    (470) 944-5349
  14. |
    1 BED
    $1,826+
    2 BEDS
    $2,393+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,821 - $3,717
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,826 - $3,718

    AMLI North Point

    9000 Beaver Creek Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022
    (706) 928-8430
  15. Price Drop. $164 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,303+
    2 BEDS
    $1,726+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,162 - $5,927
    Required Monthly Fees$141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,303 - $6,068

    Avana City North

    3421 Northlake Pky NE, Atlanta, GA 30345
    (470) 264-5743
  16. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,635+
    2 BEDS
    $2,011+
    3 BEDS
    $2,448+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,581 - $4,031
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $2,538

    Westmount at Ashwood

    1000 Ashwood Pky, Atlanta, GA 30338
    (678) 780-4137
  17. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,711+
    2 BEDS
    $2,332+
    3 BEDS
    $3,901+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,645 - $8,770
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,711 - $3,901

    The Oliver Chamblee

    5193 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (470) 819-5342
  18. Price Drop. $352 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,478+
    2 BEDS
    $1,285+
    3 BEDS
    $2,384+

    Nora 3200

    3200 Oakwood Village, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (470) 435-7867
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.