Apartments for Rent near Crossroads Shopping Center in Buford, GA - Page 10
-
1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$1,878+3 BEDS$2,422+
-
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,265+
Grove at Stonebrook Apartments and Townhomes
1405 Beaver Ruin Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,384+3 BEDS$2,108+
Halston Paces Crossing
4300 Jimmy Carter Blvd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,785+Base Rent$1,155 - $2,549Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,190 - $2,584
The Overlook Sandy Springs
7700 Colquitt Rd, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $898 Off1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,303+3 BEDS$1,678+
Springdale Glen
3800 Brockett Trl, Clarkston, GA 30021 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,793+Base Rent$1,175 - $2,090Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,333 - $2,248
Aventura Dunwoody
6873 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,767+3 BEDS$2,043+
Lex Alpharetta
1000 Lexington Farms Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,823+Base Rent$1,100 - $1,914Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,205 - $1,944
Indian Trail Apartments
1100 Indian Trail Lilburn Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$1,904+3 BEDS$2,924+
Bell Perimeter Center
70 Perimeter Ctr E, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $392 Off1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,842+3 BEDS$2,563+
The Hartley
350 Perimeter Ctr N, Dunwoody, GA 30346 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $297 Off1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,616+3 BEDS$2,287+
Collingwood Apartments
3400 Kimball Bridge Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Price Drop. $268 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,337+3 BEDS$1,537+
The Retreat at McEver
1050 Eagle Eye Rd, Gainesville, GA 30504 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$2,035+
Sirona
5501 Glenridge Dr, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Price Drop. $168 Off1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,482+3 BEDS$2,237+
Merritt at Sugarloaf
2951 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $145 Off1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,580+
Dunwoody Glen
6750 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30360 -
1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,700+
Hampton Woods
1800 Hampton Xing, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $228 Off1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$1,661+3 BEDS$1,831+
Stonecreek on the Green
3974 Annistown Rd, Snellville, GA 30039 -
Price Drop. $171 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,001+1 BED$1,034+2 BEDS$1,269+Base Rent$960 - $5,045Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,001 - $5,086
Avana Court
3800 Club Dr, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $264 Off1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,544+3 BEDS$1,996+
Jefferson at the Perimeter Apartments
4867 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Price Drop. $337 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$890+2 BEDS$973+3 BEDS$1,819+Base Rent$860 - $1,989Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$890 - $2,019
Regal Vista
3475 Pleasantbrook Village Ln, Atlanta, GA 30340 -
Good Value1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,666+3 BEDS$2,028+
The Reserve at Sugarloaf
2605 Meadow Church Rd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $355 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,483+3 BEDS$1,846+Base Rent$1,159 - $2,106Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,159 - $2,106
Crossing at Holcomb Bridge
100 Old Holcomb Bridge Way, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $259 Off1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,546+3 BEDS$2,098+
The Pointe at Suwanee Station
1525 Station Center Blvd, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,743+
The Views at Coolray Field
755 Braves Ave, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $275 OffSTUDIO$899+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,180+
Affinitee at Stone Mountain
2700 Summit Creek Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,575+
Peaks at Gainesville
1000 Lenox Park Pl, Gainesville, GA 30507 -
1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,985+
Manchester at Mansell
401 Huntington Dr, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,548+3 BEDS$1,764+
Anderson at Clairmont
2500 NE Expwy, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Price Drop. $201 Off1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,424+3 BEDS$1,875+
Corners at Holcomb Bridge
3680 Corners Mill Dr, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$2,234+Base Rent$1,236 - $6,139Required Monthly Fees$169Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,405 - $2,244
Park on Clairmont
3180 Clairmont Rd, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Good Value1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,365+
Heights At Chamblee
3028 Chamblee Tucker Rd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$1,618+3 BEDS$2,065+Base Rent$1,327 - $2,240Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$1,412 - $2,325
SYNC at Ten Oaks
405 Philip Blvd, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,368+
Sugarloaf Summit
1887 Duluth Hwy, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$1,839+
Parkway Vista
100 Parkway Cir S, Doraville, GA 30340 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,155+
Emblem Alpharetta (a 55+ Community)
1000 Fanfare Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$2,026+3 BEDS$2,366+
Windward Place
3080 Market Pl, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,699+
Wood Terrace
100 Wood Terrace Pl, Doraville, GA 30340 -
1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,668+
Belmont at Park Bridge Apartments
150 Rockberry Ln, Alpharetta, GA 30005