Apartments for Rent near Crossroads Shopping Center in Buford, GA - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $318 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,846+Base Rent$1,306 - $6,401Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,447 - $6,542
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$2,187+3 BEDS$2,367+
The Kinsley at Perimeter Center
1265 Mount Vernon Hwy, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$1,762+3 BEDS$2,680+Base Rent$1,576 - $4,397Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,630 - $2,730
Westmount at Ashwood
1000 Ashwood Pky, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Good Value1 BED$1,622+2 BEDS$1,848+
The Quinn at Perimeter
8 Perimeter Ctr E, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$1,492+3 BEDS$1,726+
Alexander Crossing Apartments & Townhomes
100 Alexander Xing, Loganville, GA 30052 -
Price Drop. $406 Off2 BEDS$1,437+3 BEDS$1,653+
The Square at Lawrenceville
255 Honeysuckle Cir, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,745+4 BEDS$2,202+
The Lake House at Martins Landing
1500 Harbor Landing, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$2,371+3 BEDS$3,890+Base Rent$1,586 - $8,297Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,652 - $3,890
The Oliver Chamblee
5193 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $324 Off|1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,095+
The Carter 4250
4250 Jimmy Carter Blvd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$2,384+
Nora 3200
3200 Oakwood Village, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $157 Off|1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,186+3 BEDS$2,356+
INDIGO
2515 Northeast Expy NE, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$985+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,205+3 BEDS$1,610+
Norcross Crossing
3400 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $197 Off|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,194+
Shores on Sweetwater
3525 Club Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,999+
Woodhaven at Park Bridge Apartments
15000 Parkview Ln, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,992+Base Rent$1,468 - $6,649Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,509 - $6,690
Avana Twenty9
2334 Fuller Way, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Price Drop. $243 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,001+1 BED$1,018+2 BEDS$1,318+Base Rent$960 - $7,286Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,001 - $7,327
Avana Chase
6280 S Norcross Tucker Rd, Tucker, GA 30084 -
|1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,616+3 BEDS$1,902+
Marquis at Perimeter Center
57 Trowbridge Lake Rd, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $309 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,440+Base Rent$1,569 - $3,089Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,610 - $2,540
Andover at Johns Creek
10840 State Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30022 -
Good Value|1 BED$913+2 BEDS$1,105+3 BEDS$1,999+
Barrington Hills Apartments
3352 Chelsea Park Ln, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,357+
The Atlantic Newtown
9230 Nesbit Ferry Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,950+
The Reserve at Ridgewood
7100 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,144+3 BEDS$1,975+
Dunwoody Village
2311 Dunwoody Xing, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Price Drop. $253 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,558+3 BEDS$1,916+Base Rent$1,208 - $7,031Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,288 - $1,951
Cortland Duluth
1335 Herrington Rd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $159 Off|1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,804+
The Paxton
4305 Paxton Ln, Lilburn, GA 30047 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,858+3 BEDS$2,790+
The Drexel Collective
100 Drexel Pt, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$1,313+2 BEDS$1,638+3 BEDS$2,053+
MAA Prescott
1655 Centerview Dr, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,650+
Bell Alpharetta
32000 Gardner Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,563+2 BEDS$1,935+
Lakeside at Milton Park
26000 Mill Creek Ave, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Price Drop. $420 Off1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$2,500+
The Oaks at Johns Creek
11000 Lakefield Pl, Johns Creek, GA 30097 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,113+2 BEDS$3,235+
Veranda at Avalon
7165 Avalon Blvd, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,239+
Willow Trail Apartments
1500 Willow Trail Dr, Norcross, GA 30093 -
|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,448+3 BEDS$2,085+
Park at Abernathy Square Apartments
6925 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$2,194+Base Rent$1,400 - $2,225Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,529 - $2,254
IMT Alpharetta
3500 N Point Pky, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
-
Price Drop. $360 Off|
-
Price Drop. $408 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,197+Base Rent$1,395 - $9,803Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,498 - $9,906
Avana North Point
900 Jameson Pass, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,397+3 BEDS$1,739+
Veranda Estates
6516 Spalding Dr NE, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $448 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,551+3 BEDS$2,281+Base Rent$1,265 - $9,133Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,340 - $9,208
Avana Portico
2110 Preston Park Dr, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$1,689+
North Park Estates
13201 Deerfield Pky, Alpharetta, GA 30004