Apartments for Rent near Crossroads Shopping Center in Buford, GA - Page 9
-
Price Drop. $355 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,483+3 BEDS$1,846+Base Rent$1,159 - $2,106Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,159 - $2,106
-
Price Drop. $259 Off1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,546+3 BEDS$2,098+
The Pointe at Suwanee Station
1525 Station Center Blvd, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,743+
The Views at Coolray Field
755 Braves Ave, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $275 OffSTUDIO$899+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,180+
Affinitee at Stone Mountain
2700 Summit Creek Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,575+
Peaks at Gainesville
1000 Lenox Park Pl, Gainesville, GA 30507 -
1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,985+
Manchester at Mansell
401 Huntington Dr, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,548+3 BEDS$1,764+
Anderson at Clairmont
2500 NE Expwy, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Price Drop. $201 Off1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,424+3 BEDS$1,875+
Corners at Holcomb Bridge
3680 Corners Mill Dr, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$2,234+Base Rent$1,236 - $6,139Required Monthly Fees$169Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,405 - $2,244
Park on Clairmont
3180 Clairmont Rd, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Good Value1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,365+
Heights At Chamblee
3028 Chamblee Tucker Rd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $455 Off1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,730+
Spalding Bridge
7445 Trowbridge Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,412+3 BEDS$2,119+
The Asher at Sugarloaf
4975 Sugarloaf Pky, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Good Value1 BED$1,461+2 BEDS$1,981+3 BEDS$2,894+
Green Park
2037 Weems Rd, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,964+2 BEDS$2,892+3 BEDS$3,948+Base Rent$1,866 - $11,087Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,964 - $11,185
Aston City Springs
6300-6400 Bluestone Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,429+1 BED$1,842+2 BEDS$2,473+
The Keswick
5126 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,710+
Highlands at Sweetwater Creek
2789 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
1 Month Free
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,799+
Ten45 Suwanee
1045 Old Peachtree Rd NW, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Good Value1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$2,160+3 BEDS$2,611+
The Brunswick
141 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Norcross, GA 30071 -
Price Drop. $220 Off1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$1,850+
The Rey on Reynolds
3360 Steve Reynolds Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $651 Off1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,797+3 BEDS$2,347+
Cadence
1270 Hillcrest Dr, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Good Value1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,880+
Symphony at Suwanee Creek
1630 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$1,948+3 BEDS$2,538+
Celadon on Club Apartments
3355 Club Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,930+3 BEDS$2,290+
District at Parkview
5141 Stone Mountain Hwy, Stone Mountain, GA 30087 -
2 Months Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,244+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,094+Base Rent$2,099 - $3,414Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,244 - $3,559
Hayloft Holly Springs
4400 Gabriel Blvd, Holly Springs, GA 30188 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,356+Base Rent$1,289 - $1,739Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,330 - $1,770
Avail Sandy Springs
760 Mount Vernon Hwy NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $390 Off1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,960+
Retreat At Johns Creek
6005 State Bridge Rd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,091+2 BEDS$1,266+3 BEDS$1,524+
Grove Point
4350 Jimmy Carter Blvd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,068+2 BEDS$1,245+
Shadow Lake Apartments
3515 Pleasantdale Rd, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$1,845+
Parc 85
2620 N Berkeley Lake Rd NW, Duluth, GA 30096 -
1 BED$1,246+2 BEDS$1,453+
Towne Creek Apartment Homes
700 Washington St NW, Gainesville, GA 30501 -
Price Drop. $299 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,051+2 BEDS$1,123+3 BEDS$1,885+
The Atlantic North Springs
1067 Pitts Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$2,080+
The Columns at Club Drive
3920 Club Dr NW, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Discounts1 BED$1,457+2 BEDS$1,512+
2200 Big Creek Apartments
2200 Belcourt Pky, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,414+3 BEDS$1,846+4 BEDS$2,501+
Wesley St. Claire Apartments at Lawrenceville
3350 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $233 Off1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,289+
Ascent at Windward
18000 Masters Way, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Price Drop. $224 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,506+3 BEDS$2,273+Base Rent$1,311 - $6,220Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,386 - $2,273
Haven North East
2305 Global Forum Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30340 -
-
Price Drop. $226 Off