Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Cumberland Mall in Atlanta, GA - Page 12

52,384 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,386+
    3 BEDS
    $1,711+
    4 BEDS
    $2,026+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,351 - $1,991
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,386 - $2,026

    The Oakley Apartments

    6350-6400 Oakley Rd, Union City, GA 30291
    (855) 962-4172
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,425+
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,865+
    3 BEDS
    $2,455+

    MAA Lenox

    600 Phipps Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 823-8404
  3. STUDIO
    $1,374+
    1 BED
    $1,566+
    2 BEDS
    $1,661+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,303 - $7,260
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $7,331

    Avana on Main

    508 Main St NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (678) 884-4507
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,680+
    2 BEDS
    $2,042+
    3 BEDS
    $2,604+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,608 - $9,867
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Total Monthly Price$1,680 - $7,105

    Cortland North Brookhaven

    2432 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (706) 709-0946
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,119+
    2 BEDS
    $1,334+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,068 - $1,564
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,119 - $1,528

    Crestmont Apartments

    500 Williams Dr, Marietta, GA 30066
    (470) 888-6906
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,917+
    1 BED
    $2,174+
    2 BEDS
    $2,782+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,782 - $9,576
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,917 - $3,620

    Tens on West

    1010 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 615-5763
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,613+
    1 BED
    $1,740+
    2 BEDS
    $2,994+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,534 - $5,943
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,613 - $3,026

    1133 on the Square

    133 Commerce Dr, Decatur, GA 30030
    (470) 944-5686
  8. Price Drop. $189 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,214+
    1 BED
    $1,318+
    2 BEDS
    $1,438+
    3 BEDS
    $1,957+

    The Brooke

    2500 Shallowford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30345
    (470) 944-5349
  9. Price Drop. $149 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,142+
    2 BEDS
    $1,290+
    3 BEDS
    $1,629+

    LANDING SQUARE

    3378 Greenbriar Pky SW, Atlanta, GA 30331
    (470) 435-7819
  10. Price Drop. $159 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,328+
    2 BEDS
    $1,449+
    3 BEDS
    $1,804+

    The Paxton

    4305 Paxton Ln, Lilburn, GA 30047
    (833) 686-4958
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.