Apartments for Rent near Cumberland Mall in Atlanta, GA - Page 2
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$3,160+
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,533+3 BEDS$1,977+
The Everette at East Cobb
1675 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Price Drop. $375 Off
-
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,495+
Flats at Perimeter Place
60 Perimeter Center Pl NE, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,935+
Bell Collier Village
1950 Howell Mill Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,313+3 BEDS$1,544+
Waters Edge Apartments
8601 Roberts Dr, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,239+
The Eliza on Collier
1185 Collier Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,331+3 BEDS$1,980+
Avenues of Kennesaw
3900 George Busbee Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,702+Base Rent$1,179 - $7,436Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,221 - $6,987
The Springs at Peachtree Corners
3500 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,773+1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$2,203+3 BEDS$3,548+Base Rent$1,544 - $10,839Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $10,879
Cortland at Buckhead Village
3005 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,938+2 BEDS$2,809+
The Dagny Midtown Apartments
888 Juniper St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,749+
Solstice Morningside
1989 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $641 Off|STUDIO$1,314+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,672+
Sentral West Midtown at Star Metals
1055 Brady Ave, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $244 Off|STUDIO$1,714+1 BED$1,882+2 BEDS$2,502+3 BEDS$2,875+
Abberly Skye Apartment Homes
2550 Blackmon Dr, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,683+2 BEDS$2,609+3 BEDS$3,153+Base Rent$1,678 - $7,389Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,683 - $7,394
AMLI Lenox
3478 Lakeside Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,502+1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,546+3 BEDS$3,892+
Gentry
3172 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $584 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,828+1 BED$2,123+2 BEDS$2,824+3 BEDS$4,488+Base Rent$1,638 - $4,958Required Monthly Fees$190Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,828 - $5,148
Novel Midtown
1140 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
|1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,285+
The Archer In Acworth
5360 Cherokee St, Acworth, GA 30101 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,886+1 BED$2,112+2 BEDS$2,722+3 BEDS$4,290+Base Rent$1,821 - $4,395Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,886 - $4,460
Alta Porter on Peachtree
3930 Peachtree Rd NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,678+3 BEDS$1,807+
Sweetwater Vista
1905 Riverside Pky, Douglasville, GA 30135 -
Price Drop. $534 Off|STUDIO$1,483+1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,218+
MAA West Midtown
1330 Fairmont Ave NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$2,082+3 BEDS$2,452+Base Rent$1,484 - $2,869Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$1,497 - $2,882
Linz Holly Springs
4501 Holly Springs Pky, Canton, GA 30115 -
Price Drop. $622 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,732+2 BEDS$2,103+3 BEDS$3,190+Base Rent$1,255 - $3,268Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $3,333
Broadstone 2Thirty
230 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,599+Base Rent$1,209 - $1,774Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,209 - $1,774
Sylvan Tributary
1851 Market St, Douglasville, GA 30135 -
Price Drop. $321 Off|1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$2,256+3 BEDS$2,714+
The Row at Barrett
2650 Cobb Place Ln NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,889+1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$2,454+Base Rent$1,585 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$1,694 - $3,254
Broadstone Peachtree Corners
5672 Peachtree Pky, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,643+1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$2,193+3 BEDS$2,533+Base Rent$1,510 - $2,890Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,628 - $3,008
Elan Satellite Place
3100 Commerce Ave NW, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,536+1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$2,261+3 BEDS$3,096+Base Rent$1,490 - $5,735Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,536 - $3,116
Tallulah
2495 Cumberland Mall SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$1,833+3 BEDS$2,183+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,325Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,433
Elan Sweetwater Creek
1065 Preston Blvd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,435+
ACCENT SUWANEE CREEK
1770 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,312+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,950+
Modera Westside Trail
576 North Ave NW, Atlanta, GA 30332 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,482+1 BED$1,756+2 BEDS$2,238+3 BEDS$2,721+
Camino at Buhi
3712 Stewart Rd, Doraville, GA 30340 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$1,978+Base Rent$1,595 - $3,485Required Monthly Fees$108 - $111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,703 - $3,596
Marlowe South Fulton
5617 Oakley Industrial Blvd, Fairburn, GA 30213 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,460+
The Ashton at East Park
1875 Maple Dr NE, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,995+
Ellis at Huntcrest
2370 Sever Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,419+
The Edley Apartments
1950 Piedmont Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$3,761+
Vela Park
1881 2nd Ave, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Price Drop. $165 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,896+3 BEDS$2,401+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,549Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,396 - $2,650
Altera Union City
7105 Hall Rd, Fairburn, GA 30213 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,675+
Rovena at Mt. Zion
7135 Mount Zion Cir, Morrow, GA 30260 -
Good Value1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,065+3 BEDS$2,965+
The Heights at Holly Springs
1151 Heights Pky, Holly Springs, GA 30115