Apartments for Rent near Cumberland Mall in Atlanta, GA - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $326 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$1,919+3 BEDS$2,519+Base Rent$1,549 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,669 - $3,215
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,826+3 BEDS$2,046+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,371
Ben Hill Flats
2750 Barge Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,460+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,590Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,610 - $2,510
Render Douglasville by Crescent Communities
2800 Foxfield Pky, Douglasville, GA 30135 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,773+Base Rent$1,180 - $7,606Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,258 - $4,668
Cortland at the Village
2085 Lake Park Dr, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$1,889+Base Rent$1,460 - $1,995Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,534 - $2,044
IMT Stoneleigh at Deerfield
1800 Deerfield Point, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Price Drop. $287 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,172+2 BEDS$1,377+3 BEDS$1,953+Base Rent$1,156 - $1,947Required Monthly Fees$16Total Monthly Price$1,172 - $1,963
Lealand Place
2945 Cruse Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,258+
Montrose Berkeley Lake
3750 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,625+
Rosemont Berkeley Lake
3475 Pleasant Hill Rd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $452 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,442+1 BED$1,592+2 BEDS$1,857+Base Rent$1,365 - $8,955Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$1,442 - $9,032
Cortland at Phipps Plaza
707 Park Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Price Drop. $171 Off|1 BED$1,068+2 BEDS$1,450+
Madison Brookhaven
3078 Clairmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,180+
MAA Gardens
1020 Lenox Park Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,545+
The Jaxon
4659 Dawson Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30340 -
Price Drop. $557 Off1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,809+
The Windward
905 Lake Union Hill Way, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Rent Special|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$1,752+3 BEDS$2,252+Base Rent$1,497 - $7,828Required Monthly Fees$54Total Monthly Price$1,551 - $6,029
Cortland Old Fourth Ward
49 Boulevard SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$2,195+
Morgans Landing
7843 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,267+3 BEDS$2,316+
Arbors At Winters Chapel
4335 Winters Chapel Rd, Atlanta, GA 30360 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,779+
Clairmont Reserve Apartment Homes
1575 Clairmont Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,331+
Sutter Lake Apartments
8104 Webb Rd, Riverdale, GA 30274 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$1,915+
Flats on Maple Street
55 Maple St NW, Atlanta, GA 30314 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,414+1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$2,139+
Bexley Summerhill
720 Hank Aaron Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30315 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,675+
The Brookstone Apartments Acworth
4832 Highway 92, Acworth, GA 30102 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,499+
The Oxford Apartments
3400 Club Lakes Pky, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
STUDIO$1,139+1 BED$1,178+2 BEDS$1,427+3 BEDS$2,053+
Rosemont Chamblee
3311 Flowers Rd S, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,158+3 BEDS$1,599+
Rosemont Dunwoody
501 Northridge Rd, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,590+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,490+3 BEDS$4,425+
Westside Union
400 Bishop St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,207+2 BEDS$1,611+3 BEDS$2,170+
Valera Riverside
1551 Riverside Pky, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Price Drop. $419 Off|1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,265+3 BEDS$2,953+
Abberly Onyx Apartment Homes
2532 N Decatur Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,275+
Residences on Riverdale
5801 Riverdale Rd, College Park, GA 30349 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,675+
Gateway South Apartments
2001 Sylvan Rd, Atlanta, GA 30310 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,797+Base Rent$1,388 - $1,828Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $1,842
Buckhead and Vine
3707 Roswell Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,775+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$3,190+
Citizen on the Beltline
665 Auburn Ave, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $484 Off|1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,967+
Riverside Parc
1925 Waycrest Dr, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $415 OffSTUDIO$1,674+1 BED$1,933+2 BEDS$3,570+
Stella at Star Metals
660 11th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|
-
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,085+3 BEDS$885+4 BEDS$875+Base Rent$875 - $1,595Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$875 - $1,595
Shiloh Green
50 Walton Green Way NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,191+2 BEDS$1,481+Base Rent$1,124 - $1,830Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,191 - $1,751
Calibre Springs
800 Lake Placid Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -