Apartments for Rent near Shops at Claire in Alpharetta, GA - Page 15
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$2,540+Base Rent$1,950 - $8,047Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,045 - $8,142
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,790+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$2,169+3 BEDS$2,730+
MAA Riverside
4403 Northside Pky NW, Atlanta, GA 30327 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,767+3 BEDS$2,043+
Lex Alpharetta
1000 Lexington Farms Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Price Drop. $215 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,823+Base Rent$1,100 - $1,914Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,205 - $1,944
Indian Trail Apartments
1100 Indian Trail Lilburn Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,699+
Wood Terrace
100 Wood Terrace Pl, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Discounts1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,358+
Aspire Lenox Park
1050 Lenox Park Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$1,904+3 BEDS$2,924+
Bell Perimeter Center
70 Perimeter Ctr E, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,743+3 BEDS$2,135+
Belmont Place
2825 SE Windy Hill Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$2,026+3 BEDS$2,366+
Windward Place
3080 Market Pl, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Price Drop. $392 Off1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,842+3 BEDS$2,563+
The Hartley
350 Perimeter Ctr N, Dunwoody, GA 30346 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $297 Off1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,616+3 BEDS$2,287+
Collingwood Apartments
3400 Kimball Bridge Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Price Drop. $268 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,337+3 BEDS$1,537+
The Retreat at McEver
1050 Eagle Eye Rd, Gainesville, GA 30504 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$2,035+
Sirona
5501 Glenridge Dr, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Price Drop. $168 Off1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,482+3 BEDS$2,237+
Merritt at Sugarloaf
2951 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,700+
Hampton Woods
1800 Hampton Xing, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $370 Off1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,680+
MAA Peachtree Hills
350 Peachtree Hills Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $209 Off1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,781+3 BEDS$2,095+
SYNC at Vinings
2158 Cumberland Pky SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$2,255+Base Rent$1,392 - $10,888Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,459 - $10,955
The Boro - Kings
3443 Kingsboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Price Drop. $233 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,001+1 BED$1,034+2 BEDS$1,269+Base Rent$960 - $5,045Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,001 - $5,086
Avana Court
3800 Club Dr, Duluth, GA 30096 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,343+3 BEDS$1,578+
Cherokee Summit
5920 Bells Ferry Rd, Acworth, GA 30102 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,638+3 BEDS$1,933+
MAA Barrett Creek
2400 Barrett Creek Blvd, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,641+
Lakeside Vista Apartments
2100 Ellison Lakes Dr NW, Kennesaw, GA 30152 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $264 Off1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,544+3 BEDS$1,996+
Jefferson at the Perimeter Apartments
4867 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Price Drop. $337 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$890+2 BEDS$973+3 BEDS$1,819+Base Rent$860 - $1,989Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$890 - $2,019
Regal Vista
3475 Pleasantbrook Village Ln, Atlanta, GA 30340 -
Good Value1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,666+3 BEDS$2,028+
The Reserve at Sugarloaf
2605 Meadow Church Rd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $355 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,483+3 BEDS$1,846+Base Rent$1,159 - $2,106Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,159 - $2,106
Crossing at Holcomb Bridge
100 Old Holcomb Bridge Way, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,434+3 BEDS$1,663+
The 1800 at Barrett Lakes Apartments
1800 Barrett Lakes Blvd, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $259 Off1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,546+3 BEDS$2,098+
The Pointe at Suwanee Station
1525 Station Center Blvd, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,978+3 BEDS$2,781+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,776Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,490 - $2,816
400 Belmont
400 Belmont Pl SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $275 OffSTUDIO$899+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,180+
Affinitee at Stone Mountain
2700 Summit Creek Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$2,241+3 BEDS$2,749+
Revival on Main Apartments
2825 S Main St NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $177 OffSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,800+
Bell Buckhead West
3201 Downwood Cir, Atlanta, GA 30327 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$1,508+
Rosemont at East Cobb Apartments
2703 Delk Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,985+
Manchester at Mansell
401 Huntington Dr, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $282 Off2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$1,999+
Overlook at Sugar Hill
1637 Marakanda Trl, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,548+3 BEDS$1,764+
Anderson at Clairmont
2500 NE Expwy, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,455+
Briarcliff Apartments
7000 Briarcliff Gables Cir, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,001+2 BEDS$1,477+3 BEDS$1,988+
The Clarion Apartments
10 Rimington Ln, Decatur, GA 30030