Apartments for Rent near Shops at Claire in Alpharetta, GA - Page 14
-
Price Drop. $720 Off1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,375+
-
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,591+
Icon Avondale Apartments
3330 Mountain Dr, Decatur, GA 30032 -
1 BED$1,071+2 BEDS$1,186+3 BEDS$1,775+
Audubon Briarcliff
3108 Briarcliff Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Good Value3 BEDS$2,495+4 BEDS$2,475+
Herrington Heights Rental Homes
2367 Whitburn Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special4 BEDS$2,755+5 BEDS$3,195+
Chandler Station Rental Homes
1510 Station Bluff Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 -
Discounts1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,369+
Charleston Court
5450 Glenridge Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
STUDIO$1,107+1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,854+
Sweetwater Terraces Active Community 55+
3555 Sweetwater Rd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Celadon on Club Apartments
3355 Club Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Discounts
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,446+1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,742+3 BEDS$2,270+
The Crest at Acworth
1348 Highway 92, Acworth, GA 30102 -
Price Drop. $396 OffSTUDIO$1,544+1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$2,317+
Notion
125 N Arcadia Ave, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$2,281+3 BEDS$3,002+
The Howell
1850 Howell Mill Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$2,318+3 BEDS$2,884+
The Maddux at Shadowood
2180 Shadowood Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,930+3 BEDS$2,290+
District at Parkview
5141 Stone Mountain Hwy, Stone Mountain, GA 30087 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $500 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,896+1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,534+Base Rent$1,699 - $3,950Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,810 - $4,061
Everleigh Deerfield 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
1010 Meliora Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Price Drop. $400 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,109+2 BEDS$2,455+3 BEDS$3,009+Base Rent$1,999 - $3,800Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,109 - $3,710
Hayloft Big Creek - 55+ Active Adult Community
5150 Adairview Cir, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,244+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,094+Base Rent$2,099 - $3,414Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,244 - $3,559
Hayloft Holly Springs
4400 Gabriel Blvd, Holly Springs, GA 30188 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,250+
Cottages at Dawsonville
43 Evergreen Ave, Dawsonville, GA 30534 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $390 Off1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,960+
Retreat At Johns Creek
6005 State Bridge Rd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,266+3 BEDS$1,442+
Grove Point
4350 Jimmy Carter Blvd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,900+
MAA Spring
3375 Spring Hill Pky SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $269 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,533+3 BEDS$1,755+Base Rent$1,265 - $3,243Required Monthly Fees$43Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $3,286
Sugar Mill Apartments
855 Walther Blvd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$1,839+
Parkway Vista
100 Parkway Cir S, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Price Drop. $255 OffSTUDIO$1,428+1 BED$1,563+2 BEDS$1,983+
MAA Buckhead
360 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,584+Base Rent$1,269 - $4,709Required Monthly Fees$103 - $106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,372 - $4,815
Avana TownPark
3725 George Busbee Pky NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,068+2 BEDS$1,245+
Shadow Lake Apartments
3515 Pleasantdale Rd, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$2,200+
Parc 85
2620 N Berkeley Lake Rd NW, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $305 Off1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$2,280+
Jackson Square
455 Dekalb Industrial Way, Decatur, GA 30030 -
1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$1,831+3 BEDS$1,936+
Wood Pointe Apartment Homes
1001 Burnt Hickory Rd, Marietta, GA 30064 -
Price Drop. $304 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$1,205+Base Rent$1,088 - $1,519Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,205 - $1,561
Junction at Vinings
2101 Paces Ferry Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,673+
MAA Brookwood
40 Peachtree Valley Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Good Value1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,658+
The Atlantic BridgeMill
1000 Preston Glen Cir, Canton, GA 30114 -
Price Drop. $233 Off
-
Price Drop. $505 OffSTUDIO$1,118+1 BED$1,138+2 BEDS$1,008+3 BEDS$1,183+
The BelAire
825 Powders Spring St, Marietta, GA 30064 -
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,260+
Avondale Station Apartments
703 Twin Oaks Dr, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Good Value1 BED$1,051+2 BEDS$1,123+3 BEDS$1,885+
The Atlantic North Springs
1067 Pitts Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$2,080+
The Columns at Club Drive
3920 Club Dr NW, Duluth, GA 30096