Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Carlyle Commons in Alpharetta, GA - Page 18

49,879 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,380
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $1,450
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $1,480

    The Carolina

    215 Paper Mill Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30046
    (770) 637-0695
  2. Price Drop. $720 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,392+
    1 BED
    $1,719+
    2 BEDS
    $2,409+
    3 BEDS
    $2,809+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,359 - $5,979
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,851

    Alton East

    777 Memorial Dr, Atlanta, GA 30316
    (470) 944-9371
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    3 BEDS
    $1,105+
    4 BEDS
    $1,045+

    Reflection

    111 John Wesley Dobbs Ave, Atlanta, GA 30303
    (678) 379-1687
  4. Price Drop. $150 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,009+
    1 BED
    $930+
    2 BEDS
    $1,195+
    3 BEDS
    $1,364+

    The Reserve

    5650 Hillandale Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058
    (470) 486-9354
  5. Price Drop. $191 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,199+
    1 BED
    $1,528+
    2 BEDS
    $1,640+
    3 BEDS
    $3,024+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,130 - $2,955
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $3,024

    The Prato at Midtown

    400 Central Park Pl NE, Atlanta, GA 30308
    (470) 944-5703
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,320+
    1 BED
    $1,430+
    2 BEDS
    $1,951+

    MAA Spring

    3375 Spring Hill Pky SE, Smyrna, GA 30080
    (470) 944-9575
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,327+
    2 BEDS
    $1,584+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,224 - $5,695
    Required Monthly Fees$103 - $106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,327 - $5,801

    Avana TownPark

    3725 George Busbee Pky NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
    (470) 888-6862
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,085+
    2 BEDS
    $1,266+
    3 BEDS
    $1,520+

    Grove Point

    4350 Jimmy Carter Blvd, Norcross, GA 30093
    (866) 485-5446
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 18 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.