Apartments for Rent near Carlyle Commons in Alpharetta, GA - Page 4
-
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,313+3 BEDS$1,544+
Waters Edge Apartments
8601 Roberts Dr, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,595+4 BEDS$1,999+
The Ellis Apartments
1500 Post Oak Dr, Clarkston, GA 30021 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,555+Base Rent$1,124 - $1,985Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,985
Calibre Springs
800 Lake Placid Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,199+
Kenridge Apartments
3893 Kensington Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$1,728+Base Rent$1,420 - $2,395Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,448 - $2,395
Calibre Woods
2075 Lavista Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,764+Base Rent$1,130 - $1,840Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,840
Dunwoody Ridge
7227 NE Peachtree Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,599+
Harvard Place
6256 Hillandale Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058 -
Price Drop. $995 Off1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,371+3 BEDS$2,449+
Brooke Mill
50 Downsby Ln, Woodstock, GA 30189 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,925Base Rent$1,925 - $2,245Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,925 - $2,245
01045 Piedmont Avenue
1045 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $328 Off|1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,724+3 BEDS$2,533+
The Savoy
4306 N Shallowford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,945+
2050 Morningside
2050 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$1,910+
Cavalier @ 100
100 Cavalier Xing, Lithonia, GA 30038 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$1,989+
Ansley Forest
1659 Monroe Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $224 Off|1 BED$1,087+2 BEDS$1,301+3 BEDS$2,002+
Wesley Place Apartments at Lawrenceville
3250 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,807+2 BEDS$2,132+Base Rent$1,802 - $3,794Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,807 - $3,795
AMLI North Point
9000 Beaver Creek Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,259+
The Heights at Dunwoody
2103 Asbury Sq, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Price Drop. $318 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,796+Base Rent$1,243 - $6,226Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $6,367
Avana City North
3421 Northlake Pky NE, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,769+1 BED$2,019+2 BEDS$2,599+
Highland Walk Apartments
701 NE Highland Ave, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$2,152+3 BEDS$2,367+
The Kinsley at Perimeter Center
1265 Mount Vernon Hwy, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,011+3 BEDS$2,677+Base Rent$1,606 - $4,084Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,660 - $2,767
Westmount at Ashwood
1000 Ashwood Pky, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,587+2 BEDS$1,828+
The Quinn at Perimeter
8 Perimeter Ctr E, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|2 BEDS$1,492+3 BEDS$1,726+
Alexander Crossing Apartments & Townhomes
100 Alexander Xing, Loganville, GA 30052 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,045+
Ford Factory Lofts
699 Ponce de Leon Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,780+1 BED$2,205+2 BEDS$2,710+3 BEDS$7,345+
The Residence Buckhead Atlanta
297 E Paces Ferry Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $233 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,556+Base Rent$1,588 - $10,887Required Monthly Fees$137Total Monthly Price$1,725 - $11,024
Cortland Peachtree Battle
2420 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,883+3 BEDS$2,221+
Echo Ridge at Suwanee
1460 Distribution Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,412+1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$2,096+4 BEDS$4,195+
131 Ponce
131 Ponce de Leon Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,443+1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$1,723+3 BEDS$2,698+
MAA West Village
4600 W Village Pl, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $406 Off2 BEDS$1,437+3 BEDS$1,653+
The Square at Lawrenceville
255 Honeysuckle Cir, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$2,520+
MAA Briarcliff
500 Briarvista Way, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,140+1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$2,160+
The Strand at Lenox
3200 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,939+2 BEDS$2,437+
92 West Paces Luxury Apartments
92 W Paces Ferry Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,561+1 BED$2,051+2 BEDS$2,381+3 BEDS$6,141+
Hanover Buckhead Village
3150 Roswell Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,745+4 BEDS$2,202+
The Lake House at Martins Landing
1500 Harbor Landing, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,601+2 BEDS$2,123+Base Rent$1,517 - $5,465Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,601 - $2,792
Gables Montclair
100 Ladson Ct, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,034+2 BEDS$1,672+
Parkside Apartments
3214 Valley Bluff Dr, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,051+2 BEDS$1,318+3 BEDS$2,244+Base Rent$986 - $3,245Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,051 - $2,252
Residences at Vinings Mountain
100 Pinhurst Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,782+Base Rent$1,351 - $6,294Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $1,877
Cortland 3131
3131 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,476+3 BEDS$3,511+Base Rent$1,560 - $11,909Required Monthly Fees$118Total Monthly Price$1,678 - $12,027
Cortland on Ponce
220 Ponce de Leon Plz, Decatur, GA 30030