Apartments for Rent near The Shoppes at Cobblestone in Acworth, GA - Page 12
-
Price Drop. $174 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,785+Base Rent$1,090 - $2,758Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,125 - $2,354
-
Price Drop. $372 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$1,557+3 BEDS$3,271+Base Rent$1,365 - $3,244Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,448 - $3,311
Treeline Ansley
1925 Monroe Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,661+2 BEDS$1,989+3 BEDS$2,455+Base Rent$1,592 - $14,910Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,661 - $14,979
The Boro - Phipps
3460 Kingsboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Price Drop. $192 Off1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,684+
Belmont at Park Bridge Apartments
150 Rockberry Ln, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Good Value1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,338+3 BEDS$1,540+
Cobblestone Apartments
347 Pat Mell Rd SW, Marietta, GA 30060 -
Price Drop. $251 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,872+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,930Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,333 - $1,992
Aventura Dunwoody
6873 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
1 BED$1,194+2 BEDS$1,183+3 BEDS$1,466+
The Falls at Sope Creek Apartments
1950-2050 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30068 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,027+2 BEDS$2,593+Base Rent$1,932 - $8,214Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,027 - $8,309
Peachtree Dunwoody Place
6355 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,224+
Reserve at Sweetwater Creek
99 Creekside Cir, Austell, GA 30168 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,810+1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$2,049+3 BEDS$2,785+
MAA Riverside
4403 Northside Pky NW, Atlanta, GA 30327 -
1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,874+
Harbor Creek Apartments
501 Harbor Creek Pky, Canton, GA 30115 -
Good Value1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,897+3 BEDS$2,393+
Lex Alpharetta
1000 Lexington Farms Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Price Drop. $162 Off
-
Discounts1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,358+
Aspire Lenox Park
1050 Lenox Park Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$1,904+3 BEDS$2,934+
Bell Perimeter Center
70 Perimeter Ctr E, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,164+
Belmont Place
2825 SE Windy Hill Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $263 Off1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,818+3 BEDS$2,538+
The Hartley
350 Perimeter Ctr N, Dunwoody, GA 30346 -
Good Value1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$1,893+3 BEDS$2,223+
MAA Mount Vernon
100 Preston Woods Trl, Sandy Springs, GA 30338 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $297 Off1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,613+3 BEDS$2,057+
Collingwood Apartments
3400 Kimball Bridge Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Price Drop. $334 Off1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,302+3 BEDS$1,815+
One Rocky Ridge
1 Rocky Ridge Blvd, Douglasville, GA 30134 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,555+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,170+
MAA Piedmont Park
250 10th St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,436+3 BEDS$2,059+
Sirona
5501 Glenridge Dr, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Price Drop. $145 Off1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,695+
Dunwoody Glen
6750 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30360 -
Price Drop. $215 Off1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,758+
Chroma Park Apartments
2105 Mesa Valley Way, Austell, GA 30106 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,562+3 BEDS$2,146+
Arbor Place
5832 Stewart Pky, Douglasville, GA 30135 -
Price Drop. $370 Off1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,565+
MAA Peachtree Hills
350 Peachtree Hills Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $155 Off1 BED$1,097+2 BEDS$1,426+3 BEDS$1,814+
Ivy Commons
3555 Austell Rd SW, Marietta, GA 30060 -
Price Drop. $232 Off1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,781+3 BEDS$2,095+
SYNC at Vinings
2158 Cumberland Pky SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$2,266+Base Rent$1,393 - $10,941Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,460 - $11,008
The Boro - Kings
3443 Kingsboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,368+3 BEDS$1,578+
Cherokee Summit
5920 Bells Ferry Rd, Acworth, GA 30102 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,641+
Lakeside Vista Apartments
2100 Ellison Lakes Dr NW, Kennesaw, GA 30152 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,427+3 BEDS$1,586+Base Rent$1,155 - $1,846Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,155 - $1,846
Crossing at Holcomb Bridge
100 Old Holcomb Bridge Way, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,487+1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,020+3 BEDS$2,625+Base Rent$1,447 - $2,776Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,487 - $2,816
400 Belmont
400 Belmont Pl SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,625+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,718+
Nine15 Midtown
915 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
1 BED$1,701+2 BEDS$2,241+3 BEDS$2,755+
Revival on Main Apartments
2825 S Main St NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $177 OffSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,790+
Bell Buckhead West
3201 Downwood Cir, Atlanta, GA 30327 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,482+
Rosemont at East Cobb Apartments
2703 Delk Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,512+
Briarcliff Apartments
7000 Briarcliff Gables Cir, Atlanta, GA 30329 -