Apartments for Rent near The Shoppes at Cobblestone in Acworth, GA - Page 11
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,555+1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$2,120+3 BEDS$2,805+
-
Price Drop. $215 Off1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,559+
The Crest at Laurel Canyon
30 Laurel Canyon Village Cir, Canton, GA 30114 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,693+2 BEDS$2,313+Base Rent$1,688 - $3,129Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,693 - $3,130
AMLI Buckhead
3450 Roxboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$1,992+3 BEDS$2,105+
Avonlea Creekside
2905 Chastain Meadows Pky, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Price Drop. $467 OffSTUDIO$1,727+1 BED$1,997+2 BEDS$3,334+3 BEDS$4,482+
The Hadley
770 Juniper St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,908+1 BED$2,314+2 BEDS$2,954+3 BEDS$3,375+Base Rent$1,835 - $8,454Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,908 - $3,520
The Elden Galleria
800 SE Galleria Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,006+3 BEDS$2,734+
The Ellison
1650 N Roberts Rd, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $583 OffSTUDIO$1,771+1 BED$1,682+2 BEDS$2,698+
Modera Old Ivy
3651 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,160+2 BEDS$2,998+3 BEDS$6,107+
Momentum Midtown
1018 W Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $637 Off1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,299+
Westbound at The Works
1301 Chattahoochee Ave, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,851+1 BED$2,381+2 BEDS$3,176+3 BEDS$3,776+Base Rent$1,750 - $6,515Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,851 - $6,616
Solis Dresden Village
1350 Dresden Dr, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Good Value1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,491+
Arcadia Cartersville
75 Overlook Pky, Cartersville, GA 30121 -
Good Value1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,563+3 BEDS$2,017+
The Indigo
300 Prominence Point Pky, Canton, GA 30114 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,877+
Springside Powder Springs Apartments & Townhomes
4484 Marietta St, Powder Springs, GA 30127 -
Price Drop. $323 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,711+3 BEDS$2,575+Base Rent$1,389 - $3,154Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $3,190
The Lacy at South Main
2652 S Main St, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,708+2 BEDS$2,155+3 BEDS$2,713+
Town Kennesaw
1545 Whitemarsh Rd, Kennesaw, GA 30152 -
Good Value1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,228+3 BEDS$1,650+
Riverwood
1045 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30075 -
Price Drop. $258 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,416+3 BEDS$1,941+Base Rent$1,258 - $3,486Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,258 - $3,486
Harbor & Pine
2000 E Lake Pky, Marietta, GA 30062 -
STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,325+
743 @ Howell Mill
743 Holmes St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good Value1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,729+
Perimeter 5550
5550 Glenridge Dr NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$3,679+
Perimeter Circle
5470 Glenridge Dr NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$2,047+
Halston Shiloh Valley Apartments
2100 Shiloh Valley Dr, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,189+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,639+
ReNew MidTown
499 Northside Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $319 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,640+3 BEDS$2,629+Base Rent$1,349 - $10,184Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,664
Gramercy At Buckhead
3315 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
-
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,280+
Berkeley Park
1700 Northside Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $584 OffSTUDIO$1,790+1 BED$2,167+2 BEDS$3,370+3 BEDS$4,505+
Sora at Spring Quarter
1000 Spring St, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,399+
Harmony Park Apartments
7250 Campbellton Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,495+
The Glen Apartments
200 Governors Ct, Cartersville, GA 30121 -
Good Value1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,369+
Charleston Court
5450 Glenridge Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,675+
Columbia Crest
1903 NW Drew Dr, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,337+3 BEDS$1,455+
The Dawson Cartersville
91 Somerset Club Dr SE, Cartersville, GA 30121 -
Exceptional Value
-
Discounts1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,479+
2200 Big Creek Apartments
2200 Belcourt Pky, Roswell, GA 30076 -
-
Price Drop. $335 Off1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$1,685+
The Columns at Hiram
6736 Bill Carruth Pky, Hiram, GA 30141 -
Price Drop. $346 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,534+1 BED$1,597+2 BEDS$2,103+3 BEDS$2,869+Base Rent$1,451 - $5,921Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,534 - $2,953
Gables Brookhaven
4420 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $337 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$1,522+3 BEDS$1,877+Base Rent$1,415 - $2,120Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,152
The Slate
1475 Sand Bay Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,127+
Lea Woodstock
1 Sycamore Ln, Woodstock, GA 30188