Apartments for Rent near The Shoppes at Cobblestone in Acworth, GA - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $350 Off|
-
Price Drop. $281 Off1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,567+3 BEDS$1,791+
Halston Harris Bridge
1175 Old Harris Rd, Dallas, GA 30157 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,730+Base Rent$1,350 - $1,885Required Monthly Fees$75 - $95Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,980
Osborne Hills
2751 SE Hammondton Rd, Marietta, GA 30060 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,660+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,950+
The Margo
6050 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,578+
The Atlantic Brookhaven
100 Windmont Dr, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$1,945+Base Rent$1,630 - $3,365Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,635 - $3,366
AMLI Piedmont Heights
2323 Piedmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,509+2 BEDS$2,874+Base Rent$2,435 - $2,863Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,509 - $2,937
Mezzo
2171 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $261 Off|1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,356+3 BEDS$2,087+
1401 West Paces
1401 W Paces Ferry Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30327 -
Price Drop. $309 Off1 BED$1,476+2 BEDS$1,946+
Perimeter Gardens at Georgetown
100 Azalea Gardens Dr, Dunwoody, GA 30338 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$2,164+
Marquis at Buckhead
214 Colonial Homes Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $218 OffSTUDIO$1,520+1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$2,570+
The Atlantic Buckhead
3558 Piedmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$2,069+
Arrive Vinings
2800 Paces Ferry Rd, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $149 Off|STUDIO$1,229+1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,872+
Core at Lindbergh
741 Morosgo Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,671+1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,061+3 BEDS$2,857+
The Reserve at the Ballpark
2875 Crescent Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $439 Off|1 BED$1,717+2 BEDS$2,515+
Brookleigh Flats Apartments
3450 Blair Cir, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,316+
Lakeside Retreat at Peachtree Corners
3600 Park Lake Ln, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,400+
Hamptons at East Cobb
1523 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Price Drop. $220 Off1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$2,100+
Chatsworth Apartments
4700 N Hill Pky, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,375+4 BEDS$1,400+
Square On 5th
848 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,652+3 BEDS$2,157+
Wesley St. James Apartments at Sandy Springs
7785 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,522+3 BEDS$2,054+
Hawthorne at Kennesaw
4045 George Busbee Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,579+1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$1,886+3 BEDS$3,010+
1824 Defoor Apartments
1824 Defoor Ave NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $508 Off1 BED$1,211+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,865+
Roswell Village
100 Hemingway Ln, Roswell, GA 30075 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,632+3 BEDS$2,490+
Deerfield Village
13085 Morris Rd, Milton, GA 30004 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,566+Base Rent$1,172 - $1,999Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,626
Morgan Place
1680 Chantilly Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$2,643+3 BEDS$3,710+4 BEDS$3,897+Base Rent$1,494 - $5,266Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,593 - $3,907
Ardmore & 28th
306 Ardmore Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$2,212+
The Park at Riverview
7350 Campbellton Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,444+
The Kendrick
925 Canterbury Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,398+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,961+
Biltmore at Midtown
855 W Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$2,092+Base Rent$1,259 - $2,251Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,390 - $2,272
Villas at Princeton Lakes
751 Fairburn Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Good Value1 BED$1,026+2 BEDS$1,195+
Park on Windy Hill
2121 Windy Hill Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30060 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,092+2 BEDS$1,609+Base Rent$988 - $6,492Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,092 - $6,596
Avana Cityview
1650 Barnes Mill Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,838+3 BEDS$2,501+Base Rent$1,343 - $7,562Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,410 - $7,629
Avana Ridenour
1575 Ridenour Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30152 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,487+3 BEDS$1,769+Base Rent$1,404 - $2,055Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $1,908
Advenir at Winterset
3400 Winterset Pky, Marietta, GA 30067 -
|1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,713+
Centennial Place
526 NW Centennial Olympic Park Dr, Atlanta, GA 30313 -
Price Drop. $307 Off|1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,888+
Centra at North Druid Hills
7 Executive Park Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,158+
Magnolia at Milton
13125 Morris Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,578+1 BED$1,788+2 BEDS$2,376+Base Rent$1,522 - $2,583Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,578 - $2,543
Avanti Brookhaven
1295 Dresden Dr NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,903+
1105 Town Brookhaven Apartments
1105 Town Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30319