- English Oaks Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Hickory Plaza in Acworth, GA
-
Price Drop. $575 Off|STUDIO$1,925+1 BED$2,735+2 BEDS$4,295+3 BEDS$17,590+
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,755+1 BED$2,001+2 BEDS$2,614+3 BEDS$3,647+
Manor Chamblee
5180 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,295+
Ascend at Carlton
2301 Carlton Pky, Douglasville, GA 30135 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$3,177+
Ilion
1960 Spectrum Cir SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,223+
The Delaney at East Park
1880 Maple Dr NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$2,023+3 BEDS$2,423+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,623 - $2,823
Marlowe Brookwood
3753 Austell Rd SW, Austell, GA 30106 -
|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,683+2 BEDS$3,028+3 BEDS$4,132+Base Rent$1,616 - $4,868Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,683 - $4,935
AMLI Brookhaven
1400 Lake Hearn Dr, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $226 Off|1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,764+3 BEDS$2,299+
Madison Overlook
591 Jackie Moore Ln, Canton, GA 30114 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,533+3 BEDS$1,977+
The Everette at East Cobb
1675 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,495+
Flats at Perimeter Place
60 Perimeter Center Pl NE, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,239+
The Eliza on Collier
1185 Collier Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $234 Off1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,331+3 BEDS$1,974+
Avenues of Kennesaw
3900 George Busbee Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,839+Base Rent$1,179 - $7,291Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,221 - $6,987
The Springs at Peachtree Corners
3500 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,773+1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$2,203+3 BEDS$3,548+Base Rent$1,544 - $10,839Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $10,879
Cortland at Buckhead Village
3005 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,809+
The Dagny Midtown Apartments
888 Juniper St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $641 Off|STUDIO$1,314+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,672+
Sentral West Midtown at Star Metals
1055 Brady Ave, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,693+2 BEDS$2,609+3 BEDS$3,153+Base Rent$1,688 - $7,424Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,693 - $7,429
AMLI Lenox
3478 Lakeside Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,472+1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,578+3 BEDS$3,867+
Gentry
3172 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $866 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,829+1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$2,884+3 BEDS$4,488+Base Rent$1,639 - $5,018Required Monthly Fees$190Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,829 - $5,208
Novel Midtown
1140 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,886+1 BED$2,003+2 BEDS$2,722+3 BEDS$4,290+Base Rent$1,821 - $4,395Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,886 - $4,460
Alta Porter on Peachtree
3930 Peachtree Rd NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,607+3 BEDS$1,790+
Sweetwater Vista
1905 Riverside Pky, Douglasville, GA 30135 -
Price Drop. $534 Off|STUDIO$1,483+1 BED$1,708+2 BEDS$2,218+
MAA West Midtown
1330 Fairmont Ave NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,207+2 BEDS$1,611+3 BEDS$2,170+
Valera Riverside
1551 Riverside Pky, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,599+Base Rent$1,209 - $1,774Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,209 - $1,774
Sylvan Tributary
1851 Market St, Douglasville, GA 30135 -
Price Drop. $321 Off|1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$2,258+3 BEDS$2,714+
The Row at Barrett
2650 Cobb Place Ln NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,889+1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$2,454+Base Rent$1,585 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$1,694 - $3,254
Broadstone Peachtree Corners
5672 Peachtree Pky, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,536+1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$2,146+3 BEDS$3,096+Base Rent$1,490 - $5,735Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,536 - $3,116
Tallulah
2495 Cumberland Mall SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$1,833+3 BEDS$2,183+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,325Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,433
Elan Sweetwater Creek
1065 Preston Blvd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Price Drop. $415 OffSTUDIO$1,674+1 BED$1,713+2 BEDS$3,570+
Stella at Star Metals
660 11th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,312+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,950+
Modera Westside Trail
576 North Ave NW, Atlanta, GA 30332 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,482+1 BED$1,756+2 BEDS$2,238+3 BEDS$2,721+
Camino at Buhi
3712 Stewart Rd, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,675+
The Brookstone Apartments Acworth
4832 Highway 92, Acworth, GA 30102 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,490+
The Ashton at East Park
1875 Maple Dr NE, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,643+2 BEDS$2,419+
The Edley Apartments
1950 Piedmont Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $501 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,999+
LEO at Cartersville- Single Family Rental Homes
100 Bethel Pl, Cartersville, GA 30121 -
Price Drop. $326 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$1,919+3 BEDS$2,519+Base Rent$1,549 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,669 - $3,215
The Parker
5944 Highway 92, Acworth, GA 30102 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,460+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,590Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,510
Render Douglasville by Crescent Communities
2800 Foxfield Pky, Douglasville, GA 30135
Hickory Plaza in Acworth, GA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 33,233 apartments near Hickory Plaza Mall in Acworth, GA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Hickory Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Acworth, GA!
Education