Apartments for Rent near Lake Burden Shops in Windermere, FL
-
Price Drop. $468 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,018+3 BEDS$2,565+Base Rent$1,786 - $2,456Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,565
-
Price Drop. $400 Off|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,249+3 BEDS$2,499+
Lake Nona Kelson
2186 J Lawson Blvd, Orlando, FL 32824 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,465+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,785Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,545 - $2,825
IMT Lake Mary
962 Bentstation Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
-
|3 BEDS$2,475+4 BEDS$2,446+
Sutton Fields
2350 N Narcoossee Rd, Saint Cloud, FL 34771 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,732+1 BED$2,115+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$4,401+
The CenterPointe
425 Centerpointe Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Price Drop. $433 Off1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$1,822+3 BEDS$2,218+
Origin at Shingle Creek
1375 Oak Haven Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,876+2 BEDS$2,403+3 BEDS$2,979+
Dwell Oviedo
500 Sugar Mill Rd, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$2,129+3 BEDS$2,989+Base Rent$1,620 - $3,500Required Monthly Fees$9 - $11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,629 - $3,511
Elan Crown Point
2285 Crown Vlg Rd, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$3,000+
The Rowan
300 Sugar Mill Rd, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,099
The Teale Siesta Lago
4694 W Irlo Bronson Memorial Hwy, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,571+
The Oasis at Wekiva
518 Lake Bridge Ln, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,480+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,185+3 BEDS$3,075+
Central Station on Orange
480 N Orange Ave, Orlando, FL 32801 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,292+
The Oasis at Moss Park
10955 Moss Park Rd, Orlando, FL 32832 -
|1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,979+3 BEDS$2,449+
The Oasis at Lake Bennet
906 Oasis Palm Cir, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,522+2 BEDS$1,940+3 BEDS$2,175+
Marvera Casselberry
3851 Grandpine Way, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
Price Drop. $202 Off|1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,846+3 BEDS$2,488+
The Oasis at Crosstown
1124 Crosstown Way, Orlando, FL 32807 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,521+
Deseo Grande
5256 International Dr, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Price Drop. $486 Off|STUDIO$1,611+1 BED$1,611+2 BEDS$2,252+3 BEDS$2,764+
Trio at Jubilee Park
7663 Jubilee Park Blvd, Orlando, FL 32822 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,920+3 BEDS$2,490+
Solaris at Kissimmee
1225 Utica Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
Price Drop. $256 Off|1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,960+3 BEDS$2,399+
Cypress Ridge
2540 Wensinger Way, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,813+2 BEDS$2,372+3 BEDS$2,841+
The Sarah
7222 Conway Rd, Orlando, FL 32812 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $186 Off1 BED$1,334+2 BEDS$1,759+3 BEDS$2,129+
Ascend Ridgewood Lakes
3025 Ascend Ridge Dr, Davenport, FL 33837 -
Price Drop. $236 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$1,786+Base Rent$1,354 - $1,970Required Monthly Fees$142Total Monthly Price$1,496 - $2,112
Holly Grove
3403 Saudaval Loop, Davenport, FL 33837 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,612+2 BEDS$1,946+3 BEDS$2,476+
Hadley
3200 Meadow Gate Ln, Davenport, FL 33837 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,299+
Integra Avalon
17825 Avalon Grove Loop, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Price Drop. $285 Off|1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,205+
Ascend Sand Mine
3010 Swinley Blvd, Davenport, FL 33897 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$2,590+3 BEDS$3,575+
Ellison Nona
11805 Pioneers Way, Orlando, FL 32832 -
1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$1,419+3 BEDS$1,399+4 BEDS$1,039+
VERVE Orlando
3133 N Alafaya Trl, Orlando, FL 32826 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,139+
Pointe Grand Champions Village
2010 Celsius Way, Davenport, FL 33897 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,830Base Rent$1,780 - $1,850Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,830 - $1,900
Venture Apartments
3100 Soldier City Wy, St. Cloud, FL 34769 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,613+
Lorenzo At East Mil
1968 Lake Heritage Cir, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,674+
The Phoenix Orlando
10801 Heather Ridge Cir, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Price Drop. $310 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,495+Base Rent$1,080 - $1,440Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,215 - $1,575
The Landing at East Mil Apartments
4937 Waterway Ct, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,649+
Collington Apartments
4793 N Pine Hills Rd, Orlando, FL 32808 -
Price Drop. $367 Off|1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,537+3 BEDS$1,964+
Arbors at Maitland Summit
8636 Villa Point, Orlando, FL 32810 -
|
-
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,519+3 BEDS$1,772+
Ashton at Waterford Lakes
12137 Ashton Manor Way, Orlando, FL 32828 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|
-
Price Drop. $979 Off|1 BED$1,766+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,519+
BellaNova at JubiLee Park
7800 Jubilee Park Blvd, Orlando, FL 32822
Lake Burden Shops in Windermere, FL
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 33,630 apartments near Lake Burden Shops Mall in Windermere, FL that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Lake Burden Shops Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Windermere, FL!
Education