Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lake Burden Shops in Windermere, FL - Page 4

33,634 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,868+
    2 BEDS
    $2,614+
    3 BEDS
    $3,848+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,811 - $5,098
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,868 - $5,155

    Baldwin Harbor

    1771-1887 Jake St, Orlando, FL 32814
    (689) 207-3563
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,334+
    2 BEDS
    $1,596+
    3 BEDS
    $2,037+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,238 - $2,011
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,334 - $2,057

    Heron Lake

    801 Green Heron Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34741
    (689) 215-8747
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,640+
    2 BEDS
    $2,081+
    3 BEDS
    $3,122+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,605 - $5,379
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,640 - $3,157

    The Village at Lake Lily

    925 S Orlando Ave, Maitland, FL 32751
    (689) 219-5267
  4. Price Drop. $171 Off
    1 BED
    $1,410+
    2 BEDS
    $1,744+
    3 BEDS
    $2,221+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $2,190
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,230

    Fourteen01 Apartments

    1401 S Kirkman Rd, Orlando, FL 32811
    (689) 407-7212
  5. |
    1 BED
    $1,655+
    2 BEDS
    $1,958+
    3 BEDS
    $2,073+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,581 - $3,936
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Total Monthly Price$1,655 - $2,313

    Cortland Lake Howell

    1280 Vinings Ln, Casselberry, FL 32707
    (321) 710-4674
  6. Price Drop. $930 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,367+
    2 BEDS
    $1,534+
    3 BEDS
    $1,931+

    Lake Tivoli

    851 Lake Tivoli Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34741
    (689) 333-6843
  7. 1 BED
    $1,417+
    2 BEDS
    $1,837+
    3 BEDS
    $2,413+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $4,165
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,417 - $2,413

    Twelve Oaks at Windermere

    6025 Oakshadow St, Orlando, FL 32835
    (689) 219-5282
  8. Price Drop. $309 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,267+
    2 BEDS
    $1,690+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $2,564
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,267 - $1,750

    Highpoint Club

    11100 Point Sylvan Cir, Orlando, FL 32825
    (689) 219-8552
  9. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,125+
    2 BEDS
    $2,550+
    3 BEDS
    $3,500+
    4 BEDS
    $4,275+

    Emerson Plaza

    383 Emerson Plz, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
    (689) 220-3242
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,658+
    2 BEDS
    $1,768+
    3 BEDS
    $2,238+

    MAA Heathrow

    1122 Greenstone Blvd, Heathrow, FL 32746
    (386) 845-8796
  11. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,569+
    2 BEDS
    $1,657+
    3 BEDS
    $2,160+

    Courtney Chase

    1100 Courtney Chase Cir, Orlando, FL 32837
    (689) 333-6785
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,099+
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,459+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,759
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,719

    Advenir at Magnolia

    210 Welcome Way, Fern Park, FL 32730
    (689) 220-5933
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,156+
    2 BEDS
    $1,566+
    3 BEDS
    $1,907+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $2,436
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,156 - $2,002

    Castilian Apartments

    4746 S Rio Grande Ave, Orlando, FL 32839
    (689) 219-7687
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.