Apartments for Rent in Horizon West, FL

1,226 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $238 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,729+
    2 BEDS
    $2,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $2,070
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,729 - $2,200

    Prose Horizons Village

    16810 Easthampstead Rd, Winter Garden, FL 34787
    (689) 220-3728
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,780+
    2 BEDS
    $2,380+
    3 BEDS
    $2,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $3,086
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,780 - $2,855

    Corban Horizon West

    15000 Stratus Loop, Winter Garden, FL 34787
    (689) 407-2283
  3. Price Drop. $505 Off
    1 BED
    $1,712+
    2 BEDS
    $2,261+
    3 BEDS
    $3,246+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,592 - $4,650
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,712 - $3,495

    Homestead at Hamlin

    15100 Free Range Run, Winter Garden, FL 34787
    (689) 400-7126
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,562+
    2 BEDS
    $1,898+
    3 BEDS
    $2,152+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,456 - $2,296
    Required Monthly Fees$106 - $107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,562 - $2,403

    Alton Serenoa

    17800 Sawgrass Bay Blvd, Clermont, FL 34714
    (352) 558-6393
  5. Price Drop. $499 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,604+
    1 BED
    $1,884+
    2 BEDS
    $2,015+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,057
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,604 - $2,166

    Apollo Apartments

    7000 Kiran Patel Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787
    (689) 400-8498
  6. Price Drop. $427 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,864+
    2 BEDS
    $1,818+
    3 BEDS
    $2,552+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,580 - $3,369
    Required Monthly Fees$130 - $140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,818 - $2,702

    Windermere Cay

    8200 Jayme Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787
    (689) 600-2212
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,796+
    2 BEDS
    $2,260+
    3 BEDS
    $3,074+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,509 - $5,271
    Required Monthly Fees$287 - $405
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,796 - $3,219

    Venetian Isle

    6506 San Francesco Way, Windermere, FL 34786
    (689) 407-8665
  8. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,655+
    2 BEDS
    $1,820+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $1,805
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,655 - $1,845

    IMT Sonoma Hills

    14619 Casita Ridge, Winter Garden, FL 34787
    (689) 407-8016
  9. Price Drop. $260 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,552+
    2 BEDS
    $1,962+
    3 BEDS
    $3,138+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,387 - $7,226
    Required Monthly Fees$165 - $303
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,552 - $3,215

    Kestra

    10387 Vista Oaks Ct, Orlando, FL 32836
    (689) 600-3724
  10. Price Drop. $296 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,634+
    2 BEDS
    $1,834+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $2,100
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,634 - $2,135

    Prose Avalon Pointe

    14505 Tristan Cir, Winter Garden, FL 34787
    (407) 934-0429
  11. Price Drop. $375 Off
    1 BED
    $1,714+
    2 BEDS
    $2,310+
    3 BEDS
    $2,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,683 - $3,392
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,714 - $3,423

    The Lodge at Hamlin

    6151 Lake Lodge Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787
    (689) 400-7090
  12. Building Photo - 16350 Hamlin Vw St
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000

    16350 Hamlin Vw St

    16350 Hamlin Vw St, Winter Garden, FL 34787
Showing 42 of 154 results, Page 1 of 4

Horizon West at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Horizon West

Average Rent in Nearby Cities

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.