Apartments for Rent near Shoppes at Brandon Farm in Valrico, FL
-
Good Value1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,569+3 BEDS$1,878+
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,100+
Retreat at Stuart Crossing
1025 Retreat Dr, Bartow, FL 33830 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,939+
The Citizen at Waterset Luxury Apartments
6144 Paseo Al Mar Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572 -
Price Drop. $950 Off|STUDIO$1,403+1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$1,743+3 BEDS$2,443+
RISE Sereno
4902 Cosmos Cir, Wimauma, FL 33598 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,055+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,355Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,355
Aberdeen Luxury Apartments
1240 Aberdeen Orchard Way, Lakeland, FL 33809 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,021+
Madison Watergrass
32257 Snowberry Way, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$2,173+
Portofino Apartments
8702 New Tampa Blvd, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Price Drop. $830 Off|STUDIO$2,188+1 BED$2,453+2 BEDS$3,213+3 BEDS$4,303+
MAA Breakwater
5432 W Tyson Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,130+
The Pointe on Westshore
4950 W Prescott St, Tampa, FL 33616 -
1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$2,146+3 BEDS$2,599+
Verve
27745 Chestnut Lake Blvd, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,925+Base Rent$1,449 - $1,889Required Monthly Fees$126Total Monthly Price$1,575 - $2,015
The Carmina
3202 Elsanta St, Plant City, FL 33566 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $731 Off|1 BED$2,008+2 BEDS$2,997+3 BEDS$4,299+
NoHo Flats I and II
401 N Rome Ave, Tampa, FL 33606 -
|1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$2,099+
The Legacy Apartments
5205 N North Blvd, Tampa, FL 33603 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,370+
Hamlin at Lake Brandon
1508 Ladora Dr, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Good Value|STUDIO$914+1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,444+3 BEDS$2,069+
Lake Carlton Arms
17701 Lake Carlton Dr, Lutz, FL 33558 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$1,899+
Captiva Club Apartments
4401 Club Captiva Dr, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$1,959+Base Rent$1,498 - $1,918Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,539 - $1,959
Town Center At Lakeside Village
1555 Village Center Dr, Lakeland, FL 33803 -
Price Drop. $185 OffSTUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$2,230+
The Residences at Soho
4009 N Howard Ave, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,112+1 BED$2,409+2 BEDS$3,859+Base Rent$2,037 - $8,392Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,112 - $4,814
Novel Midtown
3730 Midtown Dr, Tampa, FL 33607 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,293+1 BED$2,723+2 BEDS$4,418+3 BEDS$6,230+
AER APARTMENTS
300 W Tyler St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $310 Off|1 BED$1,624+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,299+
Sentosa Riverview
10210 Falcon Gate Loop, Riverview, FL 33569 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,434+Base Rent$1,618 - $6,591Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,659 - $2,588
Sage at Cypress Cay
14976 Osprey Nest Loop, Lutz, FL 33559 -
Price Drop. $480 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$2,206+3 BEDS$2,608+Base Rent$1,664 - $3,138Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,714 - $3,158
The Parian Luxury Apartments
10405 Apollo Manor Cir, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,299+3 BEDS$2,999+
The Cottages at Cypress Cay
15081 Cypress Cay Blvd, Lutz, FL 33559 -
Price Drop. $521 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,870+Base Rent$1,449 - $2,355Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,570 - $2,476
Prose Park View
10881 Caladesi Ave, Tampa, FL 33610 -
Price Drop. $600 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,239+1 BED$2,465+2 BEDS$3,080+3 BEDS$4,939+Base Rent$2,099 - $5,499Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,239 - $5,639
Broadstone Marina Bay
5127 W Tyson Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -
2 Months Free
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$3,451+Base Rent$1,544 - $3,330Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,665 - $3,451
Prose Lakeside
1320 Caprice Dr, Lakeland, FL 33811 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,770+1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$2,411+
Evelyn City Lofts
900 E Sligh Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $282 Off|STUDIO$1,598+1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,329+
The Vintage Lofts at West End
801 N Rome Ave, Tampa, FL 33606 -
Good Value1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,185+3 BEDS$2,600+
Bainbridge Wesley Chapel
32475 Sugarplum Lp, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,295+
The Addison at Tampa Oaks
13052 Tampa Oaks Blvd, Tampa, FL 33637 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,789+1 BED$2,118+2 BEDS$2,794+3 BEDS$3,313+
Town Westshore
5001 Bridge St, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$3,049+
Edge at 1702
1702 W Cleveland St, Tampa, FL 33606 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,094+1 BED$2,174+2 BEDS$3,751+
101 N Meridian
101 N Meridian Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|STUDIO$1,069+1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,989+
Grande Oasis at Carrollwood
3516 Grand Cayman Dr, Tampa, FL 33614 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$1,945+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,190Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,495 - $1,945
The Shore Luxury Apartment Homes
5680 Waterside Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33805 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,086+3 BEDS$2,624+4 BEDS$3,266+
Douglas Grand at Telecom Parkway
7581 E Telecom Pky, Tampa, FL 33637 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,960+
Westbury at Lake Brandon