Apartments for Rent near Shoppes at Brandon Farm in Valrico, FL - Page 3
-
|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,669+
-
Price Drop. $164 Off|1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,524+
Caribbean Breeze
14501 Caribbean Breeze Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $359 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,090+1 BED$2,223+2 BEDS$3,014+Base Rent$2,068 - $6,668Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,090 - $3,503
Nine15
915 N Franklin St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,598+3 BEDS$2,309+Base Rent$1,330 - $2,322Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,377 - $2,369
The Edge at Brandon
902 Delaney Cir, Brandon, FL 33511 -
|1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,767+3 BEDS$2,191+
Crosstown Walk
10151 Iris Crosstown Dr, Tampa, FL 33619 -
Good Value1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,415+3 BEDS$3,339+
Bell Channelside
1120 E Twiggs St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,633+
Westminster Chase Apartments
6910 Interbay Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616 -
STUDIO$850+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,850+
The Hyde Park Collection
511 S Westland Ave, Tampa, FL 33606 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,520+
Tuscany Pointe at Tampa Apartment Homes
3350 W Hillsborough Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Price Drop. $245 Off|1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$1,925+
The Columns at Cypress Point
4330 Point Cypress Blvd, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545 -
Price Drop. $183 Off|1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,604+
Haven at Waters Edge
8415 N Armenia Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
|1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,844+
Doral Oaks
105 Sunnyside Rd, Temple Terrace, FL 33617 -
Good Value|STUDIO$917+1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,453+3 BEDS$1,858+
Carlton Arms of North Lakeland
4500 Williamstown Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33810 -
Price Drop. $217 Off|1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$1,524+3 BEDS$1,965+
Windsor Club at Legacy Park
9905 Windsor Club Dr, Riverview, FL 33578 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,524+1 BED$1,674+2 BEDS$2,017+3 BEDS$2,439+
Circa at Fishhawk Ranch
13930 Spector Rd, Lithia, FL 33547 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,301+3 BEDS$1,507+
Reflections Apartments
10305 Zachary Cir, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,609+3 BEDS$1,909+
Vinings at Hunter's Green
8801 Hunters Lake Dr, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Price Drop. $344 Off|1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$1,668+3 BEDS$1,999+
Palmera at Gandy
10501 3rd St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,556+2 BEDS$1,821+3 BEDS$2,265+
THE PARQ AT CROSS CREEK
10821 Cross Creek Blvd, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Good Value1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,498+3 BEDS$1,603+
Foxcroft Apartments
3807 Tower Rd, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$1,823+3 BEDS$2,263+
The Villas at Westchase
12201 Lexington Park Dr, Tampa, FL 33626 -
Price Drop. $150 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,450+
The Lenox Apartments
11311 N 22nd St, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,425+
The Grove Apartments
13944 Sandy Hill Loop, Tampa, FL 33613 -
|1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,709+
Lincoln Shores Apartments
11601 4Th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,375+
The Linx Apartments
14207 Les Palms Cir, Tampa, FL 33613 -
|1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,177+
Pearce at Pavilion Luxury Apartments
3603 Pavilion Palms Cir, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Price Drop. $595 Off
-
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,696+3 BEDS$2,479+
Veranda at Westchase
12401 W Hillsborough Ave, Tampa, FL 33635 -
Price Drop. $442 Off|STUDIO$1,760+1 BED$1,837+2 BEDS$2,359+
Society Westshore Apartments
2202 N Lois Ave, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,693+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,696+Base Rent$1,643 - $2,646Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,693 - $2,696
Residences at Lake Park
18402 Tapestry Lake Cir, Lutz, FL 33548 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,407+
The Lodge at Hidden River
14059 Riveredge Dr, Tampa, FL 33637 -
Price Drop. $824 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,981+2 BEDS$2,420+3 BEDS$3,232+Base Rent$1,950 - $4,131Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,981 - $3,232
M South
5110 S Manhattan Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Price Drop. $289 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,048+1 BED$2,106+2 BEDS$3,227+Base Rent$1,888 - $5,949Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,048 - $3,905
Anchor Riverwalk
109 W Fortune St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,630+1 BED$1,917+2 BEDS$2,459+3 BEDS$3,820+
Cortona South Tampa
5145 S Dale Mabry Hwy, Tampa, FL 33611 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,172+1 BED$2,664+2 BEDS$3,411+3 BEDS$4,881+Base Rent$2,107 - $8,510Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,172 - $8,575
Arabelle Riverwalk
202 S Parker St, Tampa, FL 33606 -
STUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,040+
The Hite and Notch Apartments
6002 N Florida Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
Price Drop. $440 Off|1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,497+
Soltair Cypress Creek
2300 Tapestry Park Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34639 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,819+3 BEDS$2,564+
Addison at Sunlake
18932 Addison Lake Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638 -
Price Drop. $378 Off|1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$1,932+3 BEDS$2,358+
Alara Promenade
18065 Promenade Park Ln, Lutz, FL 33548 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$1,965+
Wildgrass
13555 Yellow Fern Way, Riverview, FL 33578