Apartments for Rent near Royal Oaks in Valrico, FL
-
Good Value1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,569+3 BEDS$1,878+
-
Price Drop. $950 Off|STUDIO$1,403+1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$1,737+3 BEDS$2,443+
RISE Sereno
4902 Cosmos Cir, Wimauma, FL 33598 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,055+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,355Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,355
Aberdeen Luxury Apartments
1240 Aberdeen Orchard Way, Lakeland, FL 33809 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,939+
The Citizen at Waterset Luxury Apartments
6144 Paseo Al Mar Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$2,173+
Portofino Apartments
8702 New Tampa Blvd, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Price Drop. $830 Off|STUDIO$2,188+1 BED$2,453+2 BEDS$3,213+
MAA Breakwater
5432 W Tyson Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,120+
The Pointe on Westshore
4950 W Prescott St, Tampa, FL 33616 -
Price Drop. $480 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$2,206+3 BEDS$2,608+Base Rent$1,664 - $3,138Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,714 - $3,158
The Parian Luxury Apartments
10405 Apollo Manor Cir, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,299+3 BEDS$2,999+
The Cottages at Cypress Cay
15081 Cypress Cay Blvd, Lutz, FL 33559 -
Price Drop. $521 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,870+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,355Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,620 - $2,476
Prose Park View
10881 Caladesi Ave, Tampa, FL 33610 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,094+1 BED$2,174+2 BEDS$3,751+
101 N Meridian
101 N Meridian Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,239+1 BED$2,465+2 BEDS$3,080+3 BEDS$4,939+Base Rent$2,099 - $5,499Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,239 - $5,639
Broadstone Marina Bay
5127 W Tyson Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,086+3 BEDS$2,624+4 BEDS$3,266+
Douglas Grand at Telecom Parkway
7581 E Telecom Pky, Tampa, FL 33637 -
-
2 Months Free
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$3,451+Base Rent$1,544 - $3,330Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,665 - $3,451
Prose Lakeside
1320 Caprice Dr, Lakeland, FL 33811 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,185+3 BEDS$2,600+
Bainbridge Wesley Chapel
32475 Sugarplum Lp, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,770+1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$2,411+
Evelyn City Lofts
900 E Sligh Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$2,146+3 BEDS$2,599+
Verve
27745 Chestnut Lake Blvd, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,925+Base Rent$1,449 - $1,889Required Monthly Fees$126Total Monthly Price$1,575 - $2,015
The Carmina
3202 Elsanta St, Plant City, FL 33566 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,801+1 BED$1,811+2 BEDS$3,026+
The Stevedore
1620 Nuccio Pky, Tampa, FL 33605 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|STUDIO$1,069+1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,989+
Grande Oasis at Carrollwood
3516 Grand Cayman Dr, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Price Drop. $737 Off|1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,723+
TGM Bay Isle
11850 Dr Martin Luther King St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,949+
Westshore Palms at Kennedy
4350 W Kennedy Blvd, Tampa, FL 33609 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$1,960+
Westbury at Lake Brandon
1210 Westbury Pointe Dr, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Price Drop. $282 Off|STUDIO$1,598+1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,329+
The Vintage Lofts at West End
801 N Rome Ave, Tampa, FL 33606 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$3,049+
Edge at 1702
1702 W Cleveland St, Tampa, FL 33606 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $731 Off|1 BED$2,007+2 BEDS$3,007+3 BEDS$4,299+
NoHo Flats I and II
401 N Rome Ave, Tampa, FL 33606 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,925+
Compton Place
6000 Compton Estates Way, Tampa, FL 33647 -
|1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$2,099+
The Legacy Apartments
5205 N North Blvd, Tampa, FL 33603 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$2,370+
Hamlin at Lake Brandon
1508 Ladora Dr, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,980+
The Lakes at Brandon West
10011 Balaye Run Dr, Tampa, FL 33619 -
Good Value|STUDIO$914+1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,444+3 BEDS$2,069+
Lake Carlton Arms
17701 Lake Carlton Dr, Lutz, FL 33558 -
Price Drop. $341 Off|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,700+
Waterview at Rocky Point Apartments
5430 Ginger Cove Dr, Tampa, FL 33634 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,295+
The Addison at Tampa Oaks
13052 Tampa Oaks Blvd, Tampa, FL 33637 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$1,899+
Captiva Club Apartments
4401 Club Captiva Dr, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$1,959+Base Rent$1,498 - $1,918Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,539 - $1,959
Town Center At Lakeside Village
1555 Village Center Dr, Lakeland, FL 33803 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $185 OffSTUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$2,230+
The Residences at Soho
4009 N Howard Ave, Tampa, FL 33607
Royal Oaks in Valrico, FL
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 20,402 apartments near Royal Oaks Mall in Valrico, FL that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Royal Oaks Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Valrico, FL!
Education