Apartments for Rent near Royal Oaks in Valrico, FL - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,659+
-
Price Drop. $359 Off|STUDIO$1,985+1 BED$1,817+2 BEDS$2,529+3 BEDS$3,795+
The Slade at Channelside
1190 E Washington St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,633+
Westminster Chase Apartments
6910 Interbay Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$850+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,850+
The Hyde Park Collection
511 S Westland Ave, Tampa, FL 33606 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,530+
Tuscany Pointe at Tampa Apartment Homes
3350 W Hillsborough Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Price Drop. $245 Off|1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$1,940+
The Columns at Cypress Point
4330 Point Cypress Blvd, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545 -
Price Drop. $183 Off|1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,605+
Haven at Waters Edge
8415 N Armenia Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
Price Drop. $201 Off|
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,844+
Doral Oaks
105 Sunnyside Rd, Temple Terrace, FL 33617 -
Price Drop. $510 OffSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,825+
The Delmar
4003 S Westshore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33611 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,762+2 BEDS$2,038+3 BEDS$2,423+Base Rent$1,679 - $4,573Required Monthly Fees$83Total Monthly Price$1,762 - $4,656
Cortland Brighton Bay
10901 Brighton Bay Blvd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Good Value|STUDIO$917+1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,453+3 BEDS$1,858+
Carlton Arms of North Lakeland
4500 Williamstown Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33810 -
Price Drop. $217 Off|1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$1,524+3 BEDS$1,970+
Windsor Club at Legacy Park
9905 Windsor Club Dr, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Price Drop. $209 Off1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,339+3 BEDS$1,640+
Andover Place at Cross Creek
10328 Venitia Real Ave, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,055+3 BEDS$2,725+
MAA Rocky Point
3101 N Rocky Point Dr E, Tampa, FL 33607 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,609+1 BED$1,674+2 BEDS$1,968+3 BEDS$2,439+
Circa at Fishhawk Ranch
13930 Spector Rd, Lithia, FL 33547 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,301+3 BEDS$1,507+
Reflections Apartments
10305 Zachary Cir, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,609+3 BEDS$1,910+
Vinings at Hunter's Green
8801 Hunters Lake Dr, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Price Drop. $344 Off|1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$1,668+3 BEDS$1,999+
Palmera at Gandy
10501 3rd St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$1,877+3 BEDS$2,265+
THE PARQ AT CROSS CREEK
10821 Cross Creek Blvd, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Good Value1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,498+3 BEDS$1,603+
Foxcroft Apartments
3807 Tower Rd, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Price Drop. $250 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,450+
The Lenox Apartments
11311 N 22nd St, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,425+
The Grove Apartments
13944 Sandy Hill Loop, Tampa, FL 33613 -
|1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,714+
Lincoln Shores Apartments
11601 4Th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,375+
The Linx Apartments
14207 Les Palms Cir, Tampa, FL 33613 -
|1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,163+
Pearce at Pavilion Luxury Apartments
3603 Pavilion Palms Cir, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Price Drop. $490 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,397+Base Rent$1,579 - $4,509Required Monthly Fees$91Total Monthly Price$1,670 - $4,600
Cortland Lakecrest
10420 N McKinley Dr, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Price Drop. $595 Off
-
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,696+3 BEDS$2,479+
Veranda at Westchase
12401 W Hillsborough Ave, Tampa, FL 33635 -
Price Drop. $442 Off|STUDIO$1,760+1 BED$1,837+2 BEDS$2,359+
Society Westshore Apartments
2202 N Lois Ave, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,693+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,696+Base Rent$1,643 - $2,646Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,693 - $2,696
Residences at Lake Park
18402 Tapestry Lake Cir, Lutz, FL 33548 -
|1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$2,077+3 BEDS$2,822+
Peridot Palms
10601 Gandy Blvd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,407+
The Lodge at Hidden River
14059 Riveredge Dr, Tampa, FL 33637 -
Price Drop. $824 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,986+2 BEDS$2,437+3 BEDS$3,232+Base Rent$1,955 - $4,131Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,986 - $3,232
M South
5110 S Manhattan Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Price Drop. $289 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,048+1 BED$2,106+2 BEDS$3,227+Base Rent$1,888 - $5,946Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,048 - $3,899
Anchor Riverwalk
109 W Fortune St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $267 Off|
-
|STUDIO$1,630+1 BED$1,917+2 BEDS$2,459+3 BEDS$3,820+
Cortona South Tampa
5145 S Dale Mabry Hwy, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,712+Base Rent$1,396 - $6,262Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,474 - $4,616
Cortland Bayport
10510 Parkers Landing Dr, Tampa, FL 33615 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,172+1 BED$2,664+2 BEDS$3,411+3 BEDS$5,036+Base Rent$2,107 - $8,384Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,172 - $5,036
Arabelle Riverwalk
202 S Parker St, Tampa, FL 33606 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,040+
The Hite and Notch Apartments
6002 N Florida Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$1,968+3 BEDS$2,386+
Shadetree Apartments
3511 Great Cypress Cir, Ruskin, FL 33573