Apartments for Rent near Sun Dome Shopping Center in Tampa, FL - Page 11
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,235+1 BED$2,476+2 BEDS$3,427+3 BEDS$4,520+
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,848+4 BEDS$2,364+5 BEDS$2,945+Base Rent$1,713 - $3,606Required Monthly Fees$135Total Monthly Price$1,848 - $3,741
Beacon at Clinton Corners Rental Homes
38459 Colwell Ct, Dade City, FL 33525 -
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,200+
Colina Ranch Hill
28882 Renda Ln, San Antonio, FL 33576 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$2,065+Base Rent$1,490 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,565 - $2,375
Allora Uptown
14350 Ambrosia St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$1,942+
The Harlow
5101 Bruce B Downs Blvd, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
-
Price Drop. $215 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,609+3 BEDS$1,895+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,664Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,230 - $2,110
Cottages at Abbott Station
37136 Eiland Blvd, Zephyrhills, FL 33542 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,094+1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,470+
Sherwood Oaks
10103 Sherwood Ln, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,349+Base Rent$1,524 - $4,410Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,573 - $4,459
Avana Lakeview
2550 Stag Run Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,519+
Cypress Place Apartments
825 Cypress St, Tarpon Springs, FL 34689 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,313+2 BEDS$1,571+Base Rent$1,265 - $2,759Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,313 - $1,898
The Pointe at Clearwater
2554 Oak Trl S, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,194+1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,599+
Atwater Westchase
6158 Beacon Isles Dr, Tampa, FL 33615 -
1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,550+
Waterside Village
3600 49th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33714 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$1,854+
Park Del Mar Apartments
19411 Via Del Mar, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,294+Base Rent$1,049 - $1,199Required Monthly Fees$95 - $135Total Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,334
Oasis at Ballast Point
3730 W Bay Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Price Drop. $301 Off1 BED$1,038+2 BEDS$1,534+3 BEDS$1,810+
The Livingston
15420 Livingston Ave, Lutz, FL 33559 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,362+2 BEDS$1,402+
Windwood Oaks Apartments
202 Windwood Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $225 OffSTUDIO$985+1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,400+
Coopers Pond
3701 Fountain Mist Dr, Tampa, FL 33614 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,895+
Bella Vista on Park
2120 Village Park Rd, Plant City, FL 33563 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,791+Base Rent$1,300 - $4,993Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,364 - $5,032
Avana Coachman
2481 NE Coachman Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$1,900+
Monterey Lakes Apartments
7501 Ulmerton Rd, Largo, FL 33771 -
Discounts1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,450+
Crown Pointe Apartments
4102 Oak Knoll Ct, Tampa, FL 33610 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+
Nordica Bay
120 47th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703 -
Good Value1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$2,810+
1100 Apex
1100 Cleveland St, Clearwater, FL 33755 -
1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,299+
Calais Park Apartments
5800 Calais Ln, Saint Petersburg, FL 33714 -
Price Drop. $150 OffSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,500+
The Oasis
1101 Tuskawilla Dr, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
Good Value1 BED$1,821+2 BEDS$2,325+3 BEDS$2,875+
Visconti at Westshore
2021 N Lemans Blvd, Tampa, FL 33607 -
1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,225+
The Landings At Cypress Meadows
3605 Landings Way Dr, Tampa, FL 33624 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,599+
Reserve at Temple Terrace
8800 Boardwalk Trail Dr, Temple Terrace, FL 33637 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$1,910+
The Columns at Bear Creek
11931 Cassandra St, New Port Richey, FL 34654 -
2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,655+
Valley View Town & Garden Homes
1336 Valley Grove Dr, Seffner, FL 33584 -
Price Drop. $293 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$2,356+3 BEDS$2,929+Base Rent$1,572 - $7,289Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,707 - $7,424
The Sands at Clearwater
2168 Druid Rd, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Price Drop. $217 OffSTUDIO$1,719+1 BED$1,983+2 BEDS$2,568+3 BEDS$3,237+
Grady Square
2615 N Grady Ave, Tampa, FL 33607 -
1 BED$1,713+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,064+
Winthrop West
6218 Watermark Dr, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Price Drop. $326 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,988+Base Rent$1,415 - $3,223Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,469 - $2,345
West Port Colony
190 112th Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $410 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,421+3 BEDS$1,806+Base Rent$1,210 - $1,920Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,276 - $1,836
Hanley Place
7315 W Hanna Ave, Tampa, FL 33634 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,556+3 BEDS$2,087+
The District at Clearwater
3021 State Road 590, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,146+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,440+
Buena Vista Apartments
4610 N Armenia Ave, Tampa, FL 33603 -
Good Value1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$1,989+3 BEDS$2,249+
Brookview at Citrus Park
12780 Olive Jones Rd, Tampa, FL 33625