Apartments for Rent near Sun Dome Shopping Center in Tampa, FL - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $576 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,736+3 BEDS$2,167+Base Rent$1,135 - $2,025Required Monthly Fees$142Total Monthly Price$1,277 - $2,167
-
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,650+
The Bahia Apartments
2902 Sycamore Ct, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,500+
The Avenue Apartments
9101 Avenue Club Dr, Tampa, FL 33637 -
Price Drop. $212 Off|1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,587+
Avion at Carrollwood
11500 N Dale Mabry Hwy, Tampa, FL 33618 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,777+2 BEDS$2,032+3 BEDS$2,939+Base Rent$1,751 - $2,913Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,777 - $2,939
Villas at Gateway
2901 Gandy Blvd, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|STUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,375+
The Ava Apartments
4902 N Macdill Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,229+1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$1,664+Base Rent$1,065 - $1,580Required Monthly Fees$154Total Monthly Price$1,229 - $1,734
WestEnd
7610 W Waters Ave, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,641+
Retreat at Crosstown
10301 Marsh Harbor Way, Riverview, FL 33578 -
|1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,641+
Verandahs of Brighton Bay
10800 Brighton Bay Blvd NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $351 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$1,926+4 BEDS$2,525+Base Rent$1,271 - $2,563Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,314 - $2,606
Bluestone on the Bay
19135 US 19 N, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Price Drop. $335 Off1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,279+3 BEDS$1,619+
The Genesis Apartments
503 & 530 Fairwood Ave, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,846+2 BEDS$1,851+3 BEDS$2,235+Base Rent$1,559 - $3,401Required Monthly Fees$155 - $165Total Monthly Price$1,846 - $2,508
Luxe at 1820
1820 Crosstown Club Pl, Tampa, FL 33619 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,650+
Silver Palms Apartments
221 Lake Ave NE, Largo, FL 33771 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$1,856+3 BEDS$2,177+
The Enclave at Tranquility Lake Apartments
9707 Tranquility Lake Cir, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Rent Special|
-
STUDIO$2,039+1 BED$1,803+2 BEDS$3,274+3 BEDS$4,396+
SkyHouse Channelside
112 N 12th St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $369 OffSTUDIO$1,226+1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$2,078+
The Wayland
305 Dr Martin Luther King Jr St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,187+3 BEDS$1,473+
Agora at Port Richey
8228 Chasco Woods Blvd, Port Richey, FL 34668 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,850+
River View Apartments
5659 Del Prado Dr, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,499+
Hidden Palms Apartment Homes
14555 Bruce B Downs Blvd, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $449 Off1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,110+4 BEDS$2,944+
Bell Lansbrook Village
3751 Pine Ridge Blvd, Palm Harbor, FL 34685 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$1,928+
Preserve at Zephyr Ridge
35940 Inspiration Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541 -
Good Value1 BED$1,256+2 BEDS$1,616+
Anthem Clearwater
2770 Roosevelt Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,280+4 BEDS$2,730+
The Grand Reserve at Tampa Palms Apartments
16616 Palm Royal Dr, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Price Drop. $286 Off|1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$1,698+3 BEDS$2,237+
Lakeview Oaks
14201 Cyber Pl, Tampa, FL 33613 -
|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,660+
The Links at Pebble Creek Apartments
18940 Pebble Links Cir, Tampa, FL 33647 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $167 Off|1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,516+
Caribbean Breeze
14501 Caribbean Breeze Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $359 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,119+1 BED$2,280+2 BEDS$3,086+Base Rent$2,097 - $6,804Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,119 - $3,555
Nine15
915 N Franklin St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $251 Off1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$1,883+3 BEDS$1,892+
Aspire at Gateway
5501 110th Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
Price Drop. $638 Off1 BED$1,737+2 BEDS$2,057+3 BEDS$2,183+
Casa Bella on Westshore
6601 S Westshore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616 -
Price Drop. $284 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,587+3 BEDS$2,320+Base Rent$1,330 - $2,333Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,377 - $2,380
The Edge at Brandon
902 Delaney Cir, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,444+3 BEDS$1,847+
Oasis at Bayside
305 Glades Cir, Largo, FL 33771 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,767+3 BEDS$2,193+
Crosstown Walk
10151 Iris Crosstown Dr, Tampa, FL 33619 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,475+
Fernwood Grove Apartments
4900 N Macdill Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,475+
Armature Park Apartments
7702 Rivergate Dr, Tampa, FL 33619 -
Good Value1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$3,349+
Bell Channelside
1120 E Twiggs St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,621+3 BEDS$2,261+
Providence at Palm Harbor
50 Kendra Way, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Price Drop. $456 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,399+
Imperial Palms Apartments
101 Imperial Palm Dr, Largo, FL 33771 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,605+
Trellis at the Lakes
11401 Dr Martin Luther King Jr St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$850+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,850+
The Hyde Park Collection
511 S Westland Ave, Tampa, FL 33606