Apartments for Rent near Sun Dome Shopping Center in Tampa, FL - Page 5
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,530+
-
Price Drop. $183 Off|1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,605+
Haven at Waters Edge
8415 N Armenia Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
Price Drop. $201 Off|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,793+2 BEDS$2,138+3 BEDS$2,702+Base Rent$1,630 - $6,590Required Monthly Fees$163 - $405Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,793 - $2,866
Tuscany Bay Apartments
12065 Tuscany Bay Dr, Tampa, FL 33626 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,844+
Doral Oaks
105 Sunnyside Rd, Temple Terrace, FL 33617 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,247+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,596+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,697Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,247 - $1,744
Four Lakes at Clearwater
6465 142nd Ave N, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
Price Drop. $217 Off|1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$1,601+3 BEDS$1,978+
Windsor Club at Legacy Park
9905 Windsor Club Dr, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Price Drop. $152 Off|1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,293+
Madison at Roosevelt
2738 Roosevelt Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,659+1 BED$1,674+2 BEDS$1,968+3 BEDS$2,439+
Circa at Fishhawk Ranch
13930 Spector Rd, Lithia, FL 33547 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $244 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,569+Base Rent$1,258 - $1,686Required Monthly Fees$93Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $1,779
Stillwater Palms
2350 Cypress Pond Rd, Palm Harbor, FL 34683 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,609+3 BEDS$1,911+
Vinings at Hunter's Green
8801 Hunters Lake Dr, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Price Drop. $344 Off|1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,668+3 BEDS$1,999+
Palmera at Gandy
10501 3rd St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$1,877+3 BEDS$2,265+
THE PARQ AT CROSS CREEK
10821 Cross Creek Blvd, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,700+
Royal Breeze Apartments
21227 N US Highway 19, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$1,933+3 BEDS$2,601+
The Villas at Westchase
12201 Lexington Park Dr, Tampa, FL 33626 -
Price Drop. $250 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,450+
The Lenox Apartments
11311 N 22nd St, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,425+
The Grove Apartments
13944 Sandy Hill Loop, Tampa, FL 33613 -
|1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,705+
Lincoln Shores Apartments
11601 4Th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,375+
The Linx Apartments
14207 Les Palms Cir, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,950+
Fairways at Feather Sound
13621 Feather Sound Cir E, Clearwater, FL 33762 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$1,994+3 BEDS$3,870+
Peninsula at Northwood
2690 Enterprise Rd E, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,696+3 BEDS$2,479+
Veranda at Westchase
12401 W Hillsborough Ave, Tampa, FL 33635 -
Price Drop. $442 Off|STUDIO$1,819+1 BED$1,808+2 BEDS$2,359+
Society Westshore Apartments
2202 N Lois Ave, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,693+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,696+Base Rent$1,643 - $2,646Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,693 - $2,696
Residences at Lake Park
18402 Tapestry Lake Cir, Lutz, FL 33548 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,743+3 BEDS$2,406+
The Lodge at Hidden River
14059 Riveredge Dr, Tampa, FL 33637 -
Price Drop. $824 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,460+3 BEDS$3,210+Base Rent$1,959 - $4,098Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,990 - $3,210
M South
5110 S Manhattan Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Price Drop. $289 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,056+1 BED$2,106+2 BEDS$3,076+Base Rent$1,896 - $5,924Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,056 - $5,170
Anchor Riverwalk
109 W Fortune St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $373 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,229+3 BEDS$2,580+Base Rent$1,674 - $2,759Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,715 - $2,800
Vue at Belleair
1551 Flournoy Cir W, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,940+3 BEDS$2,480+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,554Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,584
Lakeside Walk
16947 Kettle Ln, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,846+3 BEDS$2,515+
Mystic Pointe Apartments
2770 Mystic Pointe Pky, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,287+1 BED$2,978+2 BEDS$3,363+3 BEDS$5,021+Base Rent$2,222 - $8,360Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,287 - $5,021
Arabelle Riverwalk
202 S Parker St, Tampa, FL 33606 -
Price Drop. $624 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,325+1 BED$2,907+2 BEDS$4,479+3 BEDS$8,762+Base Rent$2,115 - $20,192Required Monthly Fees$210Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,325 - $20,402
Ascent St. Petersburg
225 1st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,040+
The Hite and Notch Apartments
6002 N Florida Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,505+
Shadetree Apartments
3511 Great Cypress Cir, Ruskin, FL 33573 -
Price Drop. $238 Off|1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,793+3 BEDS$2,586+
The Lotus at Starkey Ranch
1470 Long Spur, Odessa, FL 33556 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,794+3 BEDS$2,575+
The Iris at Northpointe
17000 Fountainside Loop, Lutz, FL 33558 -
Price Drop. $440 Off|1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,060+
Soltair Cypress Creek
2300 Tapestry Park Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34639 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,736+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,875+3 BEDS$4,190+
7th & Oak
1701 N Florida Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,675+2 BEDS$4,075+3 BEDS$5,450+
VIV
1000 1st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $209 Off1 BED$1,256+2 BEDS$1,339+3 BEDS$1,640+
Andover Place at Cross Creek
10328 Venitia Real Ave, Tampa, FL 33647