Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Northpointe Crossing in Tampa, FL - Page 6

28,284 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,075+
    1 BED
    $2,118+
    2 BEDS
    $2,597+
    3 BEDS
    $3,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,959 - $3,767
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,075 - $3,883

    Marlowe South Tampa

    7210 Interbay Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616
    (813) 845-0691
  2. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,693+
    2 BEDS
    $2,155+
    3 BEDS
    $2,621+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,643 - $2,571
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,693 - $2,621

    Residences at Lake Park

    18402 Tapestry Lake Cir, Lutz, FL 33548
    (813) 923-2282
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,713+
    2 BEDS
    $2,206+
    3 BEDS
    $2,793+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,653 - $6,172
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,713 - $2,943

    Arabelle Clearwater

    1320 Sands Terrace E, Clearwater, FL 33764
    (888) 928-4852
  4. Price Drop. $337 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,710+
    1 BED
    $2,068+
    2 BEDS
    $2,228+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $3,128
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,710 - $2,643

    Legacy Encore

    1251 Ray Charles Blvd, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 730-7634
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,556+
    1 BED
    $2,326+
    2 BEDS
    $3,261+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,170 - $4,523
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,326 - $4,679

    The MAV

    601 N 12th St, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 640-0092
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,368+
    2 BEDS
    $1,678+
    3 BEDS
    $2,053+

    MAA Seven Oaks

    2042 Arrowgrass Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544
    (352) 668-2460
  7. Price Drop. $346 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,727+
    2 BEDS
    $2,261+
    3 BEDS
    $2,927+

    The Rosery

    811 Rosery Rd NW, Largo, FL 33770
    (727) 977-1331
  8. Price Drop. $276 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,995+
    2 BEDS
    $2,909+

    The Gray

    510 N Rome Ave, Tampa, FL 33606
    (786) 933-9511
  9. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,662+
    2 BEDS
    $1,975+
    3 BEDS
    $2,504+

    Integra Palms

    10650 Mystic Seafloor, Riverview, FL 33578
    (786) 933-5369
  10. Price Drop. $285 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,438+
    2 BEDS
    $1,762+

    Tortola

    4301 Gopher Key Cir, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
    (339) 499-7651
  11. Price Drop. $238 Off
    1 BED
    $1,694+
    2 BEDS
    $2,001+
    3 BEDS
    $2,518+

    The Whitt

    9814 Rustling Breeze Cir, Riverview, FL 33578
    (866) 927-0654
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters