- Country Club Court Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Northpointe Crossing in Tampa, FL
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,569+3 BEDS$1,878+
-
Good Value1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,345+
Ascend Mirada
11608 Ascend Mirada Blvd, San Antonio, FL 33576 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,894+3 BEDS$2,499+
The Citizen at Waterset Luxury Apartments
6144 Paseo Al Mar Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$2,895+
The Boulevard
2098 Seminole Blvd, Largo, FL 33778 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$2,016+
Madison Watergrass
32257 Snowberry Way, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545 -
Price Drop. $830 Off|1 BED$2,293+2 BEDS$3,193+3 BEDS$4,138+
MAA Breakwater
5432 W Tyson Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Good Value1 BED$2,615+2 BEDS$3,555+3 BEDS$5,920+
Clearview
101 Main St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Tampa
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,225+
The Pointe on Westshore
4950 W Prescott St, Tampa, FL 33616 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$2,231+
Portofino Apartments
8702 New Tampa Blvd, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,065+3 BEDS$2,350+4 BEDS$2,685+
The Grand Reserve at Park Isle Apartments
2600 W Grand Reserve Cir, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Price Drop. $363 Off|1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,647+3 BEDS$2,107+4 BEDS$2,467+
Boot Ranch
1350 Seagate Dr, Palm Harbor, FL 34685 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,035+3 BEDS$2,630+
The Allure at Gateway
8851 US Highway 19, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,187+1 BED$2,327+2 BEDS$4,003+Base Rent$2,112 - $6,986Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,187 - $4,003
Novel Midtown
3730 Midtown Dr, Tampa, FL 33607 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,293+1 BED$2,723+2 BEDS$4,418+3 BEDS$6,230+
AER APARTMENTS
300 W Tyler St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,877+2 BEDS$2,510+
Gallery 3100
3100 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|1 BED$1,624+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,299+
Sentosa Riverview
10210 Falcon Gate Loop, Riverview, FL 33569 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,656+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,442+Base Rent$1,615 - $6,509Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,656 - $2,581
Sage at Cypress Cay
14976 Osprey Nest Loop, Lutz, FL 33559 -
Price Drop. $480 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$2,206+3 BEDS$2,608+Base Rent$1,684 - $3,263Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,714 - $3,283
The Parian Luxury Apartments
10405 Apollo Manor Cir, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Price Drop. $521 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$1,820+Base Rent$1,498 - $2,355Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,619 - $2,476
Prose Park View
10881 Caladesi Ave, Tampa, FL 33610 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $600 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,239+1 BED$2,465+2 BEDS$3,075+3 BEDS$4,939+Base Rent$2,099 - $5,499Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,239 - $5,639
Broadstone Marina Bay
5127 W Tyson Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,086+3 BEDS$2,299+4 BEDS$3,266+
Douglas Grand at Telecom Parkway
7581 E Telecom Pky, Tampa, FL 33637 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,744+2 BEDS$2,432+3 BEDS$2,912+Base Rent$1,699 - $3,192Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,744 - $3,237
Upshore
36090 US Highway 19 N, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Good Value1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,185+3 BEDS$2,600+
Bainbridge Wesley Chapel
32475 Sugarplum Lp, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543 -
Discounts|
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,930+Base Rent$1,449 - $1,889Required Monthly Fees$126Total Monthly Price$1,575 - $2,015
The Carmina
3202 Elsanta St, Plant City, FL 33566 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,801+1 BED$1,811+2 BEDS$2,987+
The Stevedore
1620 Nuccio Pky, Tampa, FL 33605 -
Price Drop. $737 Off|1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,723+
TGM Bay Isle
11850 Dr Martin Luther King St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,949+
Westshore Palms at Kennedy
4350 W Kennedy Blvd, Tampa, FL 33609 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,155+
Madison at Largo
601 Rosery Rd NE, Largo, FL 33770 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,580+3 BEDS$1,935+
Westbury at Lake Brandon
1210 Westbury Pointe Dr, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Price Drop. $282 Off|STUDIO$1,618+1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$2,199+
The Vintage Lofts at West End
801 N Rome Ave, Tampa, FL 33606 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,537+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,195+4 BEDS$2,363+
The Landings at Boot Ranch West
212 Katherine Blvd, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,043+2 BEDS$2,487+3 BEDS$2,598+
Palmaris Gateway
540 Trinity Ln N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$3,049+
Edge at 1702
1702 W Cleveland St, Tampa, FL 33606 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,940+3 BEDS$2,530+
Aluna Largo
14330 58th St N, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,969+5 BEDS$2,165+
Summer Lake Villas, LLC
4331 Fiji Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34653 -
Price Drop. $780 Off|1 BED$1,933+2 BEDS$2,970+3 BEDS$4,247+
NoHo Flats I and II
401 N Rome Ave, Tampa, FL 33606 -
|1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$2,099+
The Legacy Apartments
5205 N North Blvd, Tampa, FL 33603 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$2,425+
Hamlin at Lake Brandon
1508 Ladora Dr, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$1,995+
The Lakes at Brandon West
10011 Balaye Run Dr, Tampa, FL 33619
Northpointe Crossing in Tampa, FL
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 28,282 apartments near Northpointe Crossing Mall in Tampa, FL that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Northpointe Crossing Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Tampa, FL!