Apartments for Rent near Northpointe Crossing in Tampa, FL - Page 2
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,949+
Westshore Palms at Kennedy
4350 W Kennedy Blvd, Tampa, FL 33609 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,269+Base Rent$1,508 - $3,301Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,553 - $3,346
The Elliott
20191 Sabal Palm Ct, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,006+1 BED$2,112+2 BEDS$2,745+3 BEDS$3,223+
Lantower Bayside
16485 US Highway 19 N, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$1,724+3 BEDS$2,301+Base Rent$1,498 - $2,266Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,582 - $2,301
Trinity Exchange
1920 Spade Fish Blvd, Trinity, FL 34655 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,015+1 BED$2,130+2 BEDS$3,255+
1701 Central Apartments
1701 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,699+3 BEDS$2,949+
The Cottages at Cypress Cay
15081 Cypress Cay Blvd, Lutz, FL 33559 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,099+
LEO at Cypress Creek- Single Family Rental Homes
31478 Ocean Ave, San Antonio, FL 33576 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$2,146+3 BEDS$2,559+
Verve
27745 Chestnut Lake Blvd, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$1,860+3 BEDS$2,145+
The Addison at Tampa Oaks
13052 Tampa Oaks Blvd, Tampa, FL 33637 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,789+1 BED$2,118+2 BEDS$2,794+3 BEDS$3,313+
Town Westshore
5001 Bridge St, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$1,960+
Captiva Club Apartments
4401 Club Captiva Dr, Tampa, FL 33615 -
|
-
Price Drop. $185 OffSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$2,449+
The Residences at Soho
4009 N Howard Ave, Tampa, FL 33607 -
|1 BED$2,320+2 BEDS$2,720+
Hampton Apartments
1099 N McMullen Booth Rd, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|STUDIO$1,069+1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,989+
Grande Oasis at Carrollwood
3516 Grand Cayman Dr, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,925+
Compton Place
6000 Compton Estates Way, Tampa, FL 33647 -
-
Rent Special|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$945+4 BEDS$879+
IQ Luxury
12708 Bruce B Downs Blvd, Tampa, FL 33612 -
|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,231+1 BED$2,237+2 BEDS$3,257+
The Fitzgerald
1211 E Kennedy Blvd, Tampa, FL 33602 -
2 Months Free|
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$1,820+3 BEDS$2,035+
The Griffin
1131 Courtney Trace Dr, Brandon, FL 33511 -
|1 BED$1,667+2 BEDS$1,919+3 BEDS$2,241+
The Oasis at 301
9611 Kona Village Dr, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$2,011+
The Oasis at Brandon
9503 Oasis Way Blvd, Riverview, FL 33578 -
|1 BED$2,906+2 BEDS$3,757+3 BEDS$8,067+
The Emerson at Rocky Point
3015 N Rocky Point Dr E, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,752+3 BEDS$2,259+
Madison Palms
3402 Salt Air Dr, Ruskin, FL 33570 -
Price Drop. $194 Off|1 BED$1,657+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,386+
The Oasis at Highwoods Preserve
18311 Highwoods Preserve Pky, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,788+2 BEDS$2,088+
Bayshore Palms at Soho
1405 S Lorenzo Ave, Tampa, FL 33629 -
|
-
1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,448+3 BEDS$1,899+
Summit West
11500 Summit West Blvd, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Price Drop. $188 Off|1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,698+
The Lotus at Starkey Ranch
1470 Long Spur, Odessa, FL 33556 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,764+3 BEDS$2,575+
The Iris at Northpointe
17000 Fountainside Loop, Lutz, FL 33558 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,932+3 BEDS$2,242+
Alara Promenade
18065 Promenade Park Ln, Lutz, FL 33548 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,768+1 BED$1,813+2 BEDS$2,811+
Axio at Carillon Apartments
250 Carillon Pky, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $232 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,886+2 BEDS$2,436+3 BEDS$2,858+Base Rent$1,822 - $5,925Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$1,886 - $3,329
Cortland Satori
3110 Grand Ave, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$1,985+
Wildgrass
13555 Yellow Fern Way, Riverview, FL 33578 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,484+1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,134+
Nexus Brandon Apartments
650 Tapestry Ln, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Discounts1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,045+
Glades at Gulf View
9702 Gableview Dr, Port Richey, FL 34668