Apartments for Rent near Northpointe Crossing in Tampa, FL - Page 11
-
2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,655+
-
Price Drop. $293 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$2,146+3 BEDS$2,929+Base Rent$1,572 - $7,289Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,707 - $7,424
The Sands at Clearwater
2168 Druid Rd, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,900+
Crossings at 66th
6522 54th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33709 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,740+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$1,055+4 BEDS$830+
Venue at North Campus
13702 N 42nd St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$1,709+3 BEDS$2,057+
Winthrop West
6218 Watermark Dr, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Price Drop. $326 Off1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,976+3 BEDS$2,728+
West Port Colony
190 112th Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$2,087+
The District at Clearwater
3021 State Road 590, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,056+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,490+
Buena Vista Apartments
4610 N Armenia Ave, Tampa, FL 33603 -
Good Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,450+
Walden Lakewood
602 E Alexander St, Plant City, FL 33563 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,433+3 BEDS$1,596+
Sweetwater
12813 Ware Ln, Dade City, FL 33525 -
Price Drop. $225 OffSTUDIO$1,005+1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,400+
Coopers Pond
3701 Fountain Mist Dr, Tampa, FL 33614 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,307+2 BEDS$2,942+3 BEDS$3,469+
The Residences at Westshore Marina
5350 Bridge St, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Price Drop. $335 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,346+3 BEDS$1,781+Base Rent$1,210 - $1,920Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,276 - $1,956
Hanley Place
7315 W Hanna Ave, Tampa, FL 33634 -
Good Value1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$2,105+
Cypress Grand
8134 Colonial Village Dr, Tampa, FL 33625 -
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,624+3 BEDS$2,150+
Colina Ranch Hill
28882 Renda Ln, San Antonio, FL 33576 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,357+3 BEDS$1,918+
Park Del Mar Apartments
19411 Via Del Mar, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,371+
The Beck at Hidden River
8801 Hidden River Pky, Tampa, FL 33637 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $333 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,571+Base Rent$1,304 - $1,570Required Monthly Fees$113Total Monthly Price$1,417 - $1,683
Runaway Bay
4701 88th Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
STUDIO$1,124+1 BED$1,502+2 BEDS$1,647+
Pelican Lake
13200 49th St N, Clearwater, FL 33762 -
Rent Special
-
-
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
Price Drop. $204 Off1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$2,079+
Bridges at Crosstown
9712 Bosque Creek Cir, Tampa, FL 33619 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,611+2 BEDS$2,107+3 BEDS$2,448+
Charleston on 66th
12700 66th St N, Largo, FL 33773 -
Price Drop. $337 Off2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$1,942+
The Harlow
5101 Bruce B Downs Blvd, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,663+1 BED$2,028+2 BEDS$2,336+3 BEDS$3,196+
Grady Square
2615 N Grady Ave, Tampa, FL 33607 -
1 BED$1,974+2 BEDS$2,430+3 BEDS$2,687+
Epic at Gateway
3115 Grand Ave, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,789+1 BED$2,326+2 BEDS$2,986+Base Rent$1,789 - $6,407Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,789 - $3,629
Sole on Central
1560 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
Good Value1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,477+3 BEDS$1,765+
Asprey at Lake Brandon Apartments
1240 Astor Commons Pl, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Price Drop. $257 Off1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,256+
Bonterra Parc
1945 Noor St, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Discounts1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,555+
Lakeside Central Apartments
529 S Parsons Ave, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$2,188+Base Rent$1,378 - $2,390Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,447
Enclave At Wesley Chapel
1930 Devonwood Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Price Drop. $217 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,494+Base Rent$1,186 - $1,704Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,291 - $1,809
BAYVUE
5902 Memorial Hwy, Tampa, FL 33615 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,815+
Bella Vista on Park
2120 Village Park Rd, Plant City, FL 33563 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,790+
The Columns at Bear Creek
11931 Cassandra St, New Port Richey, FL 34654 -
Good Value1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,325+3 BEDS$2,875+
Visconti at Westshore
2021 N Lemans Blvd, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Price Drop. $230 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,349+
Ashton Oaks
11843 Faithful Way, New Port Richey, FL 34654 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,294+Base Rent$1,049 - $1,199Required Monthly Fees$95 - $135Total Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,334
Oasis at Ballast Point
3730 W Bay Ave, Tampa, FL 33611