Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Northpointe Crossing in Tampa, FL - Page 10

28,263 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,275+
    1 BED
    $1,385+
    2 BEDS
    $1,575+
    3 BEDS
    $1,965+

    Zura Bay

    111 73rd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
    (727) 353-0192
  2. 1 BED
    $1,613+
    2 BEDS
    $1,691+
    3 BEDS
    $1,885+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,577 - $2,017
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,613 - $2,053

    Trinity Club Apartments

    10800 Torino Dr, Trinity, FL 34655
    (727) 758-4787
  3. Price Drop. $212 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,405+
    1 BED
    $1,537+
    2 BEDS
    $1,804+
    3 BEDS
    $2,419+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,331 - $10,114
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $10,188

    Avana City Park

    101 S Old Coachman Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765
    (727) 977-8004
  4. STUDIO
    $2,198+
    1 BED
    $2,734+
    2 BEDS
    $3,316+
    3 BEDS
    $4,973+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,992 - $5,367
    Required Monthly Fees$206
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,198 - $5,573

    2 Bayshore

    101 W Beach Pl, Tampa, FL 33606
    (786) 933-6088
  5. Price Drop. $803 Off
    1 BED
    $1,880+
    2 BEDS
    $2,800+
    3 BEDS
    $4,150+

    The Pearl

    2110 N Ola Ave, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 933-6181
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,766+
    2 BEDS
    $2,211+
    3 BEDS
    $2,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,593 - $4,955
    Required Monthly Fees$173
    Total Monthly Price$1,766 - $3,432

    Cortland Riverview

    9246 Headwaters Ave, Riverview, FL 33578
    (786) 901-6847
  7. Price Drop. $220 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,230+
    1 BED
    $1,509+
    2 BEDS
    $1,539+
    3 BEDS
    $1,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $2,664
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,230 - $2,110

    Cottages at Abbott Station

    37136 Eiland Blvd, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
    (813) 364-8406
  8. 1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,601+
    3 BEDS
    $2,349+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,351 - $4,410
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $4,459

    Avana Lakeview

    2550 Stag Run Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33765
    (727) 349-4229
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.