Apartments for Rent near Newkirk Center in Tampa, FL
-
Good Value1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,569+3 BEDS$1,878+
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$2,795+
The Boulevard
2098 Seminole Blvd, Largo, FL 33778 -
Price Drop. $241 Off1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,420+
Ascend Mirada
11608 Ascend Mirada Blvd, San Antonio, FL 33576 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,939+
The Citizen at Waterset Luxury Apartments
6144 Paseo Al Mar Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$2,173+
Portofino Apartments
8702 New Tampa Blvd, Tampa, FL 33647 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,021+
Madison Watergrass
32257 Snowberry Way, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545 -
Price Drop. $830 Off|STUDIO$2,188+1 BED$2,453+2 BEDS$3,213+
MAA Breakwater
5432 W Tyson Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Tampa
-
Good Value1 BED$2,615+2 BEDS$3,555+3 BEDS$5,920+
Clearview
101 Main St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,120+
The Pointe on Westshore
4950 W Prescott St, Tampa, FL 33616 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,295+
The Addison at Tampa Oaks
13052 Tampa Oaks Blvd, Tampa, FL 33637 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$2,152+4 BEDS$2,482+
Boot Ranch
1350 Seagate Dr, Palm Harbor, FL 34685 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,789+1 BED$2,118+2 BEDS$2,794+3 BEDS$3,313+
Town Westshore
5001 Bridge St, Tampa, FL 33611 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,112+1 BED$2,409+2 BEDS$3,834+Base Rent$2,037 - $8,392Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,112 - $4,814
Novel Midtown
3730 Midtown Dr, Tampa, FL 33607 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,293+1 BED$2,723+2 BEDS$4,418+3 BEDS$6,230+
AER APARTMENTS
300 W Tyler St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,838+2 BEDS$2,303+
Gallery 3100
3100 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712 -
Price Drop. $310 Off|1 BED$1,624+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,299+
Sentosa Riverview
10210 Falcon Gate Loop, Riverview, FL 33569 -
Price Drop. $521 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,870+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,355Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,620 - $2,476
Prose Park View
10881 Caladesi Ave, Tampa, FL 33610 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,239+1 BED$2,465+2 BEDS$3,080+3 BEDS$4,939+Base Rent$2,099 - $5,499Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,239 - $5,639
Broadstone Marina Bay
5127 W Tyson Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$1,931+3 BEDS$2,261+Base Rent$1,507 - $3,293Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,552 - $3,338
The Elliott
20191 Sabal Palm Ct, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,833+2 BEDS$2,297+3 BEDS$2,840+Base Rent$1,773 - $3,195Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,833 - $3,240
Upshore
36090 US Highway 19 N, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,185+3 BEDS$2,600+
Bainbridge Wesley Chapel
32475 Sugarplum Lp, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,770+1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$2,411+
Evelyn City Lofts
900 E Sligh Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
Price Drop. $737 Off|1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,723+
TGM Bay Isle
11850 Dr Martin Luther King St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,592+3 BEDS$2,195+4 BEDS$2,363+
The Landings at Boot Ranch West
212 Katherine Blvd, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$3,049+
Edge at 1702
1702 W Cleveland St, Tampa, FL 33606 -
Price Drop. $198 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$1,677+3 BEDS$2,301+Base Rent$1,489 - $2,311Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,524 - $2,346
Trinity Exchange
1920 Spade Fish Blvd, Trinity, FL 34655 -
Price Drop. $731 Off|1 BED$2,007+2 BEDS$3,007+3 BEDS$4,299+
NoHo Flats I and II
401 N Rome Ave, Tampa, FL 33606 -
|1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$2,099+
The Legacy Apartments
5205 N North Blvd, Tampa, FL 33603 -
|
-
Price Drop. $215 Off|STUDIO$1,069+1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,989+
Grande Oasis at Carrollwood
3516 Grand Cayman Dr, Tampa, FL 33614 -
1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,949+
Westshore Palms at Kennedy
4350 W Kennedy Blvd, Tampa, FL 33609 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,006+1 BED$2,112+2 BEDS$2,745+3 BEDS$3,223+
Lantower Bayside
16485 US Highway 19 N, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,434+Base Rent$1,618 - $6,591Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,659 - $2,588
Sage at Cypress Cay
14976 Osprey Nest Loop, Lutz, FL 33559 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,145+
Madison at Largo
601 Rosery Rd NE, Largo, FL 33770 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$1,960+
Westbury at Lake Brandon
1210 Westbury Pointe Dr, Brandon, FL 33511 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,985+3 BEDS$2,530+
Aluna Largo
14330 58th St N, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$2,370+
Hamlin at Lake Brandon
1508 Ladora Dr, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,980+
The Lakes at Brandon West
10011 Balaye Run Dr, Tampa, FL 33619 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$2,355+4 BEDS$2,685+
The Grand Reserve at Park Isle Apartments
2600 W Grand Reserve Cir, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,035+1 BED$2,180+2 BEDS$3,275+
1701 Central Apartments
1701 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713
Newkirk Center in Tampa, FL
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 27,678 apartments near Newkirk Center Mall in Tampa, FL that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Newkirk Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Tampa, FL!
Education