Apartments for Rent near Market Place North in Tampa, FL - Page 11
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,123+1 BED$2,760+2 BEDS$3,272+3 BEDS$4,973+Base Rent$1,917 - $5,367Required Monthly Fees$206Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,123 - $5,573
-
Good Value
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,275
The Grove at Temple Terrace Apartments
8741 Grove Terrace, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Price Drop. $254 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,811+2 BEDS$2,192+3 BEDS$2,803+Base Rent$1,651 - $5,921Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,811 - $2,898
Promenade at Carillon
540 Carillon Pky, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $257 Off1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$1,809+3 BEDS$2,209+
Bonterra Parc
1945 Noor St, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $173 Off1 BED$1,512+2 BEDS$1,787+
Bridges at Bayside
500 110th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,495+
Brandon Crossing
1911 Brandon Crossing Cir, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Price Drop. $803 Off1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$4,150+
The Pearl
2110 N Ola Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
STUDIO$2,162+1 BED$2,481+2 BEDS$3,468+
930 Central Flats
930 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
1 BED$2,335+2 BEDS$2,832+3 BEDS$3,484+
The Residences at Westshore Marina
5350 Bridge St, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Price Drop. $190 Off
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$1,960+Base Rent$1,675 - $1,900Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$1,785 - $2,010
The Central on Orange Lake Apartments in Downtown New Port Richey
5800 Central Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34652 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,956+3 BEDS$2,371+
The Beck at Hidden River
8801 Hidden River Pky, Tampa, FL 33637 -
1 BED$2,152+2 BEDS$3,305+
WaterView Echelon City Center
100 Main St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,977+2 BEDS$2,776+Base Rent$1,917 - $2,881Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,977 - $2,941
NAVARA
921 N Central Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $183 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$2,190+3 BEDS$2,545+Base Rent$1,502 - $2,399Required Monthly Fees$146Total Monthly Price$1,648 - $2,545
Tessa Springs
11810 Uptown Walker Pl, Thonotosassa, FL 33592 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,757+2 BEDS$2,186+3 BEDS$2,513+Base Rent$1,584 - $4,833Required Monthly Fees$173Total Monthly Price$1,757 - $3,731
Cortland Riverview
9246 Headwaters Ave, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,123+1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$1,632+
Pelican Lake
13200 49th St N, Clearwater, FL 33762 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,226Base Rent$2,129 - $2,189Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,226 - $2,286
Crestview at Grove West Townhomes
27560 York Harbor Pl, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,315+Base Rent$1,529 - $2,402Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,634 - $2,315
Ilumina Zephyrhills
7660 Emerson Hill Cir, Zephyrhills, FL 33540 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,235+1 BED$2,476+2 BEDS$3,427+3 BEDS$4,520+
NOVEL Beach Park by Crescent Communities
5450 Bay Center Dr, Tampa, FL 33609 -
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,200+
Colina Ranch Hill
28882 Renda Ln, San Antonio, FL 33576 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$2,065+Base Rent$1,490 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,565 - $2,375
Allora Uptown
14350 Ambrosia St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$1,942+
The Harlow
5101 Bruce B Downs Blvd, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
-
Price Drop. $215 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,609+3 BEDS$1,895+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,664Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,230 - $2,110
Cottages at Abbott Station
37136 Eiland Blvd, Zephyrhills, FL 33542 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,191+1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,491+3 BEDS$1,847+
Authentix Spring Hill
286 Cherry Birch Ln, Brooksville, FL 34604 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,094+1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,470+
Sherwood Oaks
10103 Sherwood Ln, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,349+Base Rent$1,524 - $4,410Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,573 - $4,459
Avana Lakeview
2550 Stag Run Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,519+
Cypress Place Apartments
825 Cypress St, Tarpon Springs, FL 34689 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,313+2 BEDS$1,571+Base Rent$1,265 - $2,759Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,313 - $1,898
The Pointe at Clearwater
2554 Oak Trl S, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,194+1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,599+
Atwater Westchase
6158 Beacon Isles Dr, Tampa, FL 33615 -
1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,550+
Waterside Village
3600 49th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33714 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$1,854+
Park Del Mar Apartments
19411 Via Del Mar, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,294+Base Rent$1,049 - $1,199Required Monthly Fees$95 - $135Total Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,334
Oasis at Ballast Point
3730 W Bay Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Price Drop. $301 Off1 BED$1,038+2 BEDS$1,534+3 BEDS$1,810+
The Livingston
15420 Livingston Ave, Lutz, FL 33559 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,362+2 BEDS$1,402+
Windwood Oaks Apartments
202 Windwood Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33613