Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Market Place North in Tampa, FL - Page 4

28,597 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,899+
    2 BEDS
    $2,370+
    3 BEDS
    $3,019+

    Revel

    6430 142nd Ave N, Clearwater, FL 33760
    (727) 939-5634
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,994+
    2 BEDS
    $2,204+
    3 BEDS
    $2,648+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,854 - $2,639
    Required Monthly Fees$140 - $143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,994 - $2,782

    Summerall

    5701 Summerall Vista Cir, Riverview, FL 33578
    (866) 692-5918
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,990+
    1 BED
    $2,123+
    2 BEDS
    $2,597+
    3 BEDS
    $3,326+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,874 - $3,767
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,990 - $3,883

    Marlowe South Tampa

    7210 Interbay Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616
    (813) 845-0691
  4. Price Drop. $381 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,515+
    1 BED
    $1,559+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    3 BEDS
    $2,149+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $2,114
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Total Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,204

    Alexan Grove

    6401 Emmy Ln, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544
    (352) 668-2279
  5. |
    2 BEDS
    $1,930+
    3 BEDS
    $1,830+
    4 BEDS
    $1,760+
    6 BEDS
    $1,490+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,490 - $2,010
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,490 - $2,010

    Apella on Newport

    311 N Newport Ave, Tampa, FL 33606
    (813) 957-9027
  6. Price Drop. $509 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,316+
    2 BEDS
    $3,369+
    3 BEDS
    $7,017+
    4 BEDS
    $10,593+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,294 - $10,571
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$2,316 - $10,593

    Park & Main

    221 Main St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
    (727) 594-0909
  7. STUDIO
    $1,749+
    1 BED
    $1,960+
    2 BEDS
    $2,462+
    3 BEDS
    $2,955+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,534 - $2,785
    Required Monthly Fees$215
    Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $3,000

    The Galvin

    10215 Estuary Lakes Dr, Tampa, FL 33619
    (844) 421-2494
  8. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,675+
    2 BEDS
    $4,075+
    3 BEDS
    $5,450+

    VIV

    1000 1st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705
    (727) 800-3572
  9. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,650+
    1 BED
    $1,869+
    2 BEDS
    $2,477+
    3 BEDS
    $3,063+

    La Union

    1720 Nick Nuccio Pky, Tampa, FL 33605
    (786) 649-1526
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,460+
    2 BEDS
    $1,733+
    3 BEDS
    $2,249+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,340 - $2,562
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,460 - $2,682

    Altera Conner Park

    18872 Grand Oak Blvd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637
    (855) 560-2123
  11. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,744+
    2 BEDS
    $2,052+
    3 BEDS
    $2,518+

    The Whitt

    9814 Rustling Breeze Cir, Riverview, FL 33578
    (866) 927-0654
  12. Price Drop. $265 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,840+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,965
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,315 - $2,030

    Allora River Ridge

    11691 Buchner Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34654
    (866) 645-5224
  13. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,145+
    3 BEDS
    $2,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $2,635
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,145 - $2,785

    SkyMor Wesley Chapel

    6274 Caroline Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545
    (813) 736-5142
  14. Price Drop. $239 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,344+
    2 BEDS
    $1,643+

    Town Place

    2545 NE Coachman Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765
    (727) 240-2941
  15. Price Drop. $576 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,277+
    2 BEDS
    $1,736+
    3 BEDS
    $2,167+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,135 - $2,025
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Total Monthly Price$1,277 - $2,167

    Hamilton Point on Egypt Lake

    6900 Concord Dr, Tampa, FL 33614
    (813) 638-0804
  16. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,777+
    2 BEDS
    $2,032+
    3 BEDS
    $2,939+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,751 - $2,913
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,777 - $2,939

    Villas at Gateway

    2901 Gandy Blvd, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
    (727) 610-2616
  17. STUDIO
    $1,229+
    1 BED
    $1,477+
    2 BEDS
    $1,664+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,065 - $1,580
    Required Monthly Fees$154
    Total Monthly Price$1,229 - $1,734

    WestEnd

    7610 W Waters Ave, Tampa, FL 33615
    (786) 638-8269
  18. Price Drop. $351 Off
    1 BED
    $1,314+
    2 BEDS
    $1,674+
    3 BEDS
    $1,926+
    4 BEDS
    $2,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,271 - $2,563
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,314 - $2,606

    Bluestone on the Bay

    19135 US 19 N, Clearwater, FL 33764
    (727) 977-9726
  19. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,846+
    2 BEDS
    $1,851+
    3 BEDS
    $2,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559 - $3,401
    Required Monthly Fees$155 - $165
    Total Monthly Price$1,846 - $2,508

    Luxe at 1820

    1820 Crosstown Club Pl, Tampa, FL 33619
    (786) 901-6749
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.