Apartments for Rent near Market Place North in Tampa, FL - Page 10
-
STUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,575+
-
Price Drop. $351 Off
-
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $276 Off1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,099+
Timber Trace Apartments
11716 N 58th St, Tampa, FL 33617 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,050+4 BEDS$2,750+
The Club at Hidden River
13564 Cypress Glen Ln, Tampa, FL 33637 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,363+3 BEDS$1,572+
Anchor at Gulf Harbors 62+ Apartments
5274 Sea Forest Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,955+
Zura Bay
111 73rd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702 -
Good Value1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,105+
Alaris Grande
1201 Seminole Blvd, Largo, FL 33770 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,511+4 BEDS$1,680+
Oak Chase Apartments
12535 Tinsley Cir, Tampa, FL 33612 -
1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,699+
Westshore Marina Flats
5009 S West Shore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33611 -
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,995+
The Preserve At Temple Terrace
7855 E Fletcher Ave, Tampa, FL 33637 -
Price Drop. $410 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,421+3 BEDS$1,806+Base Rent$1,210 - $1,920Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,276 - $1,836
Hanley Place
7315 W Hanna Ave, Tampa, FL 33634 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,556+3 BEDS$2,087+
The District at Clearwater
3021 State Road 590, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,146+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,440+
Buena Vista Apartments
4610 N Armenia Ave, Tampa, FL 33603 -
Good Value1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$1,989+3 BEDS$2,249+
Brookview at Citrus Park
12780 Olive Jones Rd, Tampa, FL 33625 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,710+
Asprey at Lake Brandon Apartments
1240 Astor Commons Pl, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,845+
Walden Lakewood
602 E Alexander St, Plant City, FL 33563 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,600+
Sweetwater
12813 Ware Ln, Dade City, FL 33525 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$1,748+3 BEDS$2,088+
MAA Indigo Point
1850 Providence Lakes Blvd, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Price Drop. $330 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,613+2 BEDS$1,647+3 BEDS$1,959+Base Rent$1,577 - $1,963Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,613 - $1,999
Trinity Club Apartments
10800 Torino Dr, Trinity, FL 34655 -
Good Value1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,325+
Parc Place Villas Apartments
6919 Bonair Dr, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,319+
Ashton Oaks
11843 Faithful Way, New Port Richey, FL 34654 -
1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,755+
Madison Oaks Apartment Homes
220 Calibre Downs Ln, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,825+
Westshore Crossing
4515 N Rome Ave, Tampa, FL 33603 -
Price Drop. $385 Off1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,960+
Windsor Manor
8610 Pine Tree Ct, Tampa, FL 33604 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,699+
Lindru Gardens
711 S Lincoln Ave, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+
Pineview Apartments
1585 Greenlea Dr, Clearwater, FL 33755 -
Price Drop. $212 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,561+1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,419+Base Rent$1,454 - $10,054Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,528 - $10,128
Avana City Park
101 S Old Coachman Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,950+
Faris Residences Largo
13500 Rodgers Ave, Largo, FL 33771 -
Good Value1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,599+
Mirela North
8412 Rio Bravo Ct, Tampa, FL 33617 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,789+1 BED$2,269+2 BEDS$2,910+Base Rent$1,789 - $6,273Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,789 - $3,546
Sole on Central
1560 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
Price Drop. $219 Off1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,598+3 BEDS$1,882+
Vantage on Hillsborough Apartments
5307 Reflections Club Dr, Tampa, FL 33634 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,123+1 BED$2,760+2 BEDS$3,272+3 BEDS$4,973+Base Rent$1,917 - $5,367Required Monthly Fees$206Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,123 - $5,573
2 Bayshore
101 W Beach Pl, Tampa, FL 33606 -
Good Value
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,275
The Grove at Temple Terrace Apartments
8741 Grove Terrace, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Price Drop. $254 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,811+2 BEDS$2,192+3 BEDS$2,803+Base Rent$1,651 - $5,921Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,811 - $2,898
Promenade at Carillon
540 Carillon Pky, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716