Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Westwood Village in Sanford, FL - Page 3

19,869 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,509+
    2 BEDS
    $1,998+

    Avida

    1000 Avida Village Cir, Orlando, FL 32825
    (321) 799-6983
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,575+
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $2,004+
    3 BEDS
    $2,844+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,479 - $2,748
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,575 - $2,844

    Encore Narcoossee

    7551 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando, FL 32822
    (321) 599-4332
  3. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,704+
    2 BEDS
    $2,094+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,533 - $2,098
    Required Monthly Fees$171
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,704 - $2,269

    Yardly Crossings

    3800 Viceroy Pl, DeLand, FL 32724
    (386) 516-5243
  4. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,737+
    1 BED
    $1,706+
    2 BEDS
    $2,067+
    3 BEDS
    $2,952+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $3,110
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,706 - $3,217

    Alta Trilogy

    1050 S Ronald Reagan Blvd, Longwood, FL 32750
    (689) 220-6864
  5. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,782+
    2 BEDS
    $1,978+
    3 BEDS
    $2,485+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,572 - $2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$185
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,782 - $2,735

    Yardly Mount Dora

    2507 Koji St, Mount Dora, FL 32757
    (352) 559-2864
  6. |
    1 BED
    $1,461+
    2 BEDS
    $1,910+
    3 BEDS
    $2,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,402 - $2,310
    Required Monthly Fees$59 - $69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,461 - $2,379

    Charles Towne

    5145 City St, Orlando, FL 32839
    (689) 219-4777
  7. Price Drop. $193 Off
    1 BED
    $1,147+
    2 BEDS
    $1,440+
    3 BEDS
    $1,588+

    Lotus Landing

    595 Lotus Landing Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714
    (689) 219-8807
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,832+
    2 BEDS
    $2,085+
    3 BEDS
    $2,366+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,779 - $5,366
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Total Monthly Price$1,832 - $5,419

    Cortland Uptown Altamonte

    285 Uptown Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
    (321) 204-1290
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,286 - $1,967
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,000

    Aqua at Millenia

    5451 Millenia Lakes Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839
    (689) 219-8732
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,868+
    2 BEDS
    $2,618+
    3 BEDS
    $3,848+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,811 - $5,098
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,868 - $5,155

    Baldwin Harbor

    1771-1887 Jake St, Orlando, FL 32814
    (689) 207-3563
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,703+
    2 BEDS
    $2,081+
    3 BEDS
    $3,122+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,668 - $5,667
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,703 - $3,157

    The Village at Lake Lily

    925 S Orlando Ave, Maitland, FL 32751
    (689) 219-5267
  12. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,488+
    2 BEDS
    $1,828+
    3 BEDS
    $2,363+

    MAA Town Park

    1050 Colonial Grand Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746
    (386) 968-1206
  13. Price Drop. $171 Off
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $1,586+
    3 BEDS
    $2,178+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $2,147
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,187

    Fourteen01 Apartments

    1401 S Kirkman Rd, Orlando, FL 32811
    (689) 407-7212
  14. |
    1 BED
    $1,639+
    2 BEDS
    $1,964+
    3 BEDS
    $2,057+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,565 - $3,836
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Total Monthly Price$1,639 - $2,297

    Cortland Lake Howell

    1280 Vinings Ln, Casselberry, FL 32707
    (321) 710-4674
  15. Price Drop. $309 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,469+
    2 BEDS
    $1,753+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,407 - $2,734
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,469 - $1,813

    Highpoint Club

    11100 Point Sylvan Cir, Orlando, FL 32825
    (689) 219-8552
  16. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,773+
    2 BEDS
    $2,013+
    3 BEDS
    $2,308+

    MAA Heathrow

    1122 Greenstone Blvd, Heathrow, FL 32746
    (386) 845-8796
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.