Apartments for Rent near Westwood Village in Sanford, FL - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $120 OffSTUDIO$975+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$4,725+
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,717+2 BEDS$2,270+3 BEDS$2,526+
Vida Winter Garden
1223 E Plant St, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Price Drop. $204 Off|1 BED$1,556+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,313+
The Addison Gateway
7200 N Frontage Rd, Orlando, FL 32812 -
Price Drop. $395 Off|
-
Price Drop. $243 Off|1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$2,254+
Ashton at Waterford Lakes
12137 Ashton Manor Way, Orlando, FL 32828 -
-
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,824+3 BEDS$2,482+
The Addison Longwood
681 Addison Longwood Ter, Longwood, FL 32750 -
|STUDIO$965+2 BEDS$1,295+
Colonial Drive Apartments
3330 W Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32808 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,613+
Lorenzo At East Mil
1968 Lake Heritage Cir, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Price Drop. $310 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,495+Base Rent$1,080 - $1,440Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,215 - $1,575
The Landing at East Mil Apartments
4937 Waterway Ct, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,150+
The Majestic at Downtown Baldwin Park
4828 New Broad St, Orlando, FL 32814 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$1,563+
Whispering Oaks
6041 Whispering Woods Loop, Orlando, FL 32818 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$1,857+3 BEDS$2,215+
East at Innovation
3200 Innovation Walk Loop, Orlando, FL 32828 -
|STUDIO$1,858+1 BED$2,311+2 BEDS$2,773+3 BEDS$3,536+
Juno Winter Park
1305 Morgan Stanley Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$2,614+3 BEDS$2,963+
Bainbridge Winter Park
1400 Morgan Stanley Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$1,791+3 BEDS$2,185+Base Rent$1,434 - $2,260Required Monthly Fees$59 - $69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,493 - $2,329
Belmont
5009 Park Central Dr, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,700+1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$2,785+
Bell Trelago
601 Trelago Way, Maitland, FL 32751 -
|1 BED$1,681+2 BEDS$1,964+3 BEDS$2,687+
Vintage Winter Park Apartments
7490 Dwell Well Way, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,079+Base Rent$1,484 - $5,093Required Monthly Fees$121Total Monthly Price$1,605 - $2,794
Allure on Parkway
1400 Encore Pl, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,728+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,307+
Luna at Lake Shadow
2200 Flagler Promenade Way, Maitland, FL 32751 -
Price Drop. $343 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$2,271+3 BEDS$2,699+Base Rent$1,459 - $2,591Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,582 - $2,714
Sanctuary at Centerpointe
486 Center Pointe Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|STUDIO$1,564+1 BED$1,624+2 BEDS$2,237+3 BEDS$3,247+
The Cannery at The Packing District
2501 N Orange Blossom Trl, Orlando, FL 32804 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,528+1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,945+Base Rent$1,494 - $2,057Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,528 - $2,091
Encore Metro at Millenia
2437 Americana Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$2,230+3 BEDS$2,498+
The Shores at Lake Howell
1124 Shoreview Cir, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,306+Base Rent$1,653 - $2,367Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,709 - $2,423
BLVD 2600
2600 Lake Betty Blvd, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$999+4 BEDS$899+
Vale East Student Living
9010 Running Bull Rd, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,763+1 BED$1,742+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$2,779+
Modera Creative Village
505 Chatham Ave, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,989+3 BEDS$2,385+
Integra Crossings
801 Bella Verde Ter, Sanford, FL 32771 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,732+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,099+
Vintage Lake Mary Apartments
2480 Cherry Laurel Dr, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Price Drop. $319 Off|1 BED$1,653+2 BEDS$2,393+3 BEDS$2,743+
Avila
2880 Avila Cross Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Price Drop. $380 Off|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,893+3 BEDS$2,330+
The Hudson
464 S Kirkman Rd, Orlando, FL 32811 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,502+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$2,433+
The Henry
2995 Railside Loop, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$2,089+3 BEDS$2,579+
Aventon Isabelle
5055 Hoffner Ave, Orlando, FL 32812 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,857+2 BEDS$2,336+
The Ellington at Oviedo Park
234 E Mitchell Hammock Rd, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Price Drop. $364 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,568+2 BEDS$1,834+3 BEDS$2,256+Base Rent$1,489 - $2,292Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,568 - $2,371
Cypress Longwood
375 Summer Cypress Cove Camino Viejo, Longwood, FL 32750 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,781+2 BEDS$1,962+3 BEDS$2,453+
Madison Waterford Lakes
12000 Bryonia Rd, Orlando, FL 32826 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,604+1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,295+
Evergreen Mills 50
1647 E Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32803 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$1,831+3 BEDS$2,005+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,024Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,160
Apex Apopka
1851 Peak Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,033+3 BEDS$2,348+
J. Ardin at Apopka
2420 Medicine Lake Dr, Apopka, FL 32703