Apartments for Rent near Sanford Auto Mall in Sanford, FL - Page 2
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$2,601+Base Rent$1,464 - $2,515Required Monthly Fees$118 - $183Total Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,676
-
Price Drop. $395 Off|STUDIO$1,670+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,875+
CODA Apartments
13645 E Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32826 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,150+
POINTE AT EAST SHORE APARTMENTS
2423 Areca Palm Dr, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Price Drop. $120 OffSTUDIO$975+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$4,725+
Society Orlando
410 N Orange Ave, Orlando, FL 32801 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,768+2 BEDS$2,277+3 BEDS$2,526+
Vida Winter Garden
1223 E Plant St, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$1,824+3 BEDS$2,482+
The Addison Longwood
681 Addison Longwood Ter, Longwood, FL 32750 -
Price Drop. $204 Off|1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,408+
The Addison Gateway
7200 N Frontage Rd, Orlando, FL 32812 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,712+2 BEDS$2,301+3 BEDS$3,129+
NOVEL Parkway by Crescent Communities
1464 Laurel Sound Ln, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$2,595+
Urbon @ Nona Apartment Homes
9264 Moss Preserve Pky, Orlando, FL 32832 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$2,975+
Bainbridge The Grand
5905 Caravan Ct, Orlando, FL 32819 -
|STUDIO$965+2 BEDS$1,295+
Colonial Drive Apartments
3330 W Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32808 -
|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$1,891+3 BEDS$2,016+
Harmon on the Lake
2101 Lakeview Ridge Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
|STUDIO$1,590+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,456+
Radius Orlando Apartments
355 N Rosalind Ave, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,613+
Lorenzo At East Mil
1968 Lake Heritage Cir, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Price Drop. $310 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,495+Base Rent$1,080 - $1,440Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,215 - $1,575
The Landing at East Mil Apartments
4937 Waterway Ct, Orlando, FL 32839 -
1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$1,419+3 BEDS$1,399+4 BEDS$1,039+
VERVE Orlando
3133 N Alafaya Trl, Orlando, FL 32826 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,150+
The Majestic at Downtown Baldwin Park
4828 New Broad St, Orlando, FL 32814 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$1,563+
Whispering Oaks
6041 Whispering Woods Loop, Orlando, FL 32818 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,836+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,481+
Luna at Lake Shadow
2200 Flagler Promenade Way, Maitland, FL 32751 -
Price Drop. $343 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,653+2 BEDS$2,158+3 BEDS$2,830+Base Rent$1,530 - $2,707Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,653 - $2,830
Sanctuary at Centerpointe
486 Center Pointe Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,123+
The Beacon
2500 SR-44, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,616+2 BEDS$1,945+Base Rent$1,516 - $2,057Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,550 - $2,091
Encore Metro at Millenia
2437 Americana Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,702+2 BEDS$2,211+3 BEDS$2,526+
The Shores at Lake Howell
1124 Shoreview Cir, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$999+4 BEDS$899+
Vale East Student Living
9010 Running Bull Rd, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,763+1 BED$1,822+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$2,779+
Modera Creative Village
505 Chatham Ave, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$2,000+
Integra Crossings
801 Bella Verde Ter, Sanford, FL 32771 -
|1 BED$1,762+2 BEDS$2,393+3 BEDS$2,878+
Avila
2880 Avila Cross Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Price Drop. $268 Off|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,968+3 BEDS$2,045+
The Hudson
464 S Kirkman Rd, Orlando, FL 32811 -
|1 BED$1,602+2 BEDS$2,005+3 BEDS$2,533+
The Henry
2995 Railside Loop, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,719+2 BEDS$2,169+3 BEDS$2,579+
Aventon Isabelle
5055 Hoffner Ave, Orlando, FL 32812 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $364 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,930+3 BEDS$2,329+Base Rent$1,420 - $2,365Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,444
Cypress Longwood
375 Summer Cypress Cove Camino Viejo, Longwood, FL 32750 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,545+
Summer House at Lake Apopka
1250 Marden Rd, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,604+1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,295+
Evergreen Mills 50
1647 E Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32803 -
Price Drop. $764 Off1 BED$1,772+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,883+
Mallory Square
8810 Albury Dr, Orlando, FL 32827 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$1,831+3 BEDS$2,005+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,050Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,186
Apex Apopka
1851 Peak Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,033+3 BEDS$2,298+
J. Ardin at Apopka
2420 Medicine Lake Dr, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Price Drop. $504 Off|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,004+3 BEDS$2,844+Base Rent$1,479 - $2,748Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,575 - $2,844
Encore Narcoossee
7551 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando, FL 32822 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$1,974+3 BEDS$2,400+
Story Sanford
1701 Rinehart Rd, Sanford, FL 32771