- Woodbridge Lakes Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Sanford Auto Mall in Sanford, FL
-
Price Drop. $331 Off|STUDIO$1,732+1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$4,401+
-
Price Drop. $468 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,885+2 BEDS$1,978+3 BEDS$2,513+Base Rent$1,776 - $2,404Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,885 - $2,513
Vue at the Ridge
2300 The Reserve Circle, Apopka, FL 32703 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,465+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,785Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,545 - $2,825
IMT Lake Mary
962 Bentstation Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,876+2 BEDS$2,403+3 BEDS$2,964+
Dwell Oviedo
500 Sugar Mill Rd, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Price Drop. $296 Off
-
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
The Preserve at Loch Leven
18803 Florida 44, Mount Dora, FL 32757 -
Price Drop. $486 Off|STUDIO$1,711+1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,292+3 BEDS$2,764+
Trio at Jubilee Park
7663 Jubilee Park Blvd, Orlando, FL 32822 -
|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$2,841+
The Sarah
7222 Conway Rd, Orlando, FL 32812 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,723+2 BEDS$2,238+3 BEDS$3,098+Base Rent$1,605 - $3,435Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,723 - $3,553
Elan Crown Point
2285 Crown Vlg Rd, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$3,000+
The Rowan
300 Sugar Mill Rd, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,555+
The Oasis at Wekiva
518 Lake Bridge Ln, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Price Drop. $465 Off|STUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$3,000+
Central Station on Orange
480 N Orange Ave, Orlando, FL 32801 -
|1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,982+3 BEDS$2,449+
The Oasis at Lake Bennet
906 Oasis Palm Cir, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,901+3 BEDS$1,982+
Marvera Casselberry
3851 Grandpine Way, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$1,822+3 BEDS$2,532+
The Oasis at Crosstown
1124 Crosstown Way, Orlando, FL 32807 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,476+
Deseo Grande
5256 International Dr, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Price Drop. $204 Off|1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,408+
The Addison Gateway
7200 N Frontage Rd, Orlando, FL 32812 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,712+2 BEDS$2,301+3 BEDS$3,129+
NOVEL Parkway by Crescent Communities
1464 Laurel Sound Ln, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$2,595+
Urbon @ Nona Apartment Homes
9264 Moss Preserve Pky, Orlando, FL 32832 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|STUDIO$1,755+1 BED$1,622+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$2,865+
Alvante at Grand National
6331 Adriana Ave, Orlando, FL 32819 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$2,975+
Bainbridge The Grand
5905 Caravan Ct, Orlando, FL 32819 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,223+
Addison Farms
1876 Star Anise Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,744+2 BEDS$2,194+3 BEDS$2,460+Base Rent$1,549 - $2,455Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,744 - $2,535
Inscribe Apartments
110 Zora Pl, Orlando, FL 32810 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,820+3 BEDS$2,233+
The Southerly at Orange City
1211 Southerly Parc Ln, Orange City, FL 32763 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,747+1 BED$1,952+2 BEDS$2,342+3 BEDS$2,946+Base Rent$1,600 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$147Total Monthly Price$1,747 - $3,242
The Aston at Uptown
505 One Center Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,218+1 BED$2,443+2 BEDS$3,853+3 BEDS$4,269+Base Rent$2,170 - $4,401Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,218 - $4,449
Gables Baldwin Park
2050 Jake St, Orlando, FL 32814 -
Price Drop. $331 Off|STUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,457+3 BEDS$2,914+
Brisolé Luxury Apartments
11401 Biography Way, Orlando, FL 32832 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,827+2 BEDS$2,247+3 BEDS$2,877+Base Rent$1,745 - $2,875Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,827 - $2,917
Northhaven
4200 Symphony cir, Sanford, FL 32771 -
1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$2,152+3 BEDS$2,657+
Cordova
419 Luna Bella Ln, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,999+
Viva at New Smyrna Beach
306 Sugar Mill Drive, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168 -
Price Drop. $421 Off
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,674+
The Phoenix Orlando
10801 Heather Ridge Cir, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Price Drop. $251 Off|2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,649+
Collington Apartments
4793 N Pine Hills Rd, Orlando, FL 32808 -
Price Drop. $367 Off|1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$1,889+
Arbors at Maitland Summit
8636 Villa Point, Orlando, FL 32810 -
|
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $243 Off|1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,882+
Ashton at Waterford Lakes
12137 Ashton Manor Way, Orlando, FL 32828 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,563+2 BEDS$1,913+3 BEDS$2,308+
MAA Town Park
1050 Colonial Grand Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Price Drop. $303 Off|
-
Price Drop. $979 Off|1 BED$1,784+2 BEDS$2,121+3 BEDS$2,588+
BellaNova at JubiLee Park
7800 Jubilee Park Blvd, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,905+2 BEDS$2,514+3 BEDS$3,830+Base Rent$1,872 - $3,892Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,905 - $3,925
The Yard at Ivanhoe
1460 Alden Rd, Orlando, FL 32803 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,265+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,590+
Onyx Winter Park
100 Reflections Cir, Casselberry, FL 32707
Sanford Auto Mall in Sanford, FL
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 20,361 apartments near Sanford Auto Mall Mall in Sanford, FL that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Sanford Auto Mall Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Sanford, FL!
Education