Apartments for Rent near Sanford Auto Mall in Sanford, FL - Page 3
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,845+
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$2,094+Base Rent$1,533 - $2,098Required Monthly Fees$171Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,704 - $2,269
Yardly Crossings
3800 Viceroy Pl, DeLand, FL 32724 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,737+1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$2,067+3 BEDS$2,952+Base Rent$1,599 - $3,110Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,707 - $3,217
Alta Trilogy
1050 S Ronald Reagan Blvd, Longwood, FL 32750 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,840+3 BEDS$2,230+
Ascend Crossroads
4560 Dreamy Day St, Apopka, FL 32712 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,782+2 BEDS$1,978+3 BEDS$2,485+Base Rent$1,572 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$185Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,782 - $2,585
Yardly Mount Dora
2507 Koji St, Mount Dora, FL 32757 -
Good Value1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,461+3 BEDS$1,676+
The Stillwaters 62+ Apartments
1100 Spring Ln, Apopka, FL 32712 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,346+
Integra Groves
4555 Grove Springs Cir, Apopka, FL 32712 -
-
|1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,985+3 BEDS$2,350+
Ellery at Lake Sherwood
8008 Bala Sands Blvd, Orlando, FL 32818 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$1,979+
Bellancia Apartments
7325 Goldenpointe Blvd, Orlando, FL 32807 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,878+3 BEDS$2,223+Base Rent$1,421 - $2,210Required Monthly Fees$59 - $69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,480 - $2,279
Charles Towne
5145 City St, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Price Drop. $224 Off1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,270+3 BEDS$1,608+
Lotus Landing
595 Lotus Landing Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,693+3 BEDS$1,863+
MAA Twin Lakes
11500 Myrtlewood Dr, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,205+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,375+
Shoreview at Baldwin Park
1001-1009 Shoreview Dr, Orlando, FL 32807 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,420+3 BEDS$3,440+
MAA Baldwin Park
4688 New Broad St, Orlando, FL 32814 -
|
-
Price Drop. $165 Off|1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,596+
Altamira Place Apartment Homes
700 Altamira Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,822+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$2,366+Base Rent$1,769 - $5,366Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$1,822 - $5,419
Cortland Uptown Altamonte
285 Uptown Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,443+3 BEDS$1,800+4 BEDS$2,364+
The Grand Reserve at Maitland Park
1939 Grand Isle Cir, Orlando, FL 32810 -
Price Drop. $261 Off
-
Price Drop. $252 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,563+Base Rent$1,251 - $2,064Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,284 - $2,097
Aqua at Millenia
5451 Millenia Lakes Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,067+2 BEDS$2,949+3 BEDS$3,728+Base Rent$2,010 - $4,789Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,067 - $4,846
Baldwin Harbor
1771-1887 Jake St, Orlando, FL 32814 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,662+4 BEDS$1,844+
Lake Weston Point Apartments
2201 Weston Point Dr, Orlando, FL 32810 -
Price Drop. $288 Off
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,731+2 BEDS$2,081+3 BEDS$3,122+Base Rent$1,696 - $5,667Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,731 - $3,157
The Village at Lake Lily
925 S Orlando Ave, Maitland, FL 32751 -
Price Drop. $178 Off|
-
Price Drop. $171 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,657+3 BEDS$2,230+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,199Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,239
Fourteen01 Apartments
1401 S Kirkman Rd, Orlando, FL 32811 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,525+
Barber Park Apartments
5300 Lake Margaret Dr, Orlando, FL 32812 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,974+3 BEDS$2,067+Base Rent$1,565 - $3,552Required Monthly Fees$84Total Monthly Price$1,649 - $3,636
Cortland Lake Howell
1280 Vinings Ln, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $185 Off|STUDIO$1,043+1 BED$1,123+2 BEDS$1,526+
Southern Oaks Residences
5900 Park Hamilton Blvd, Orlando, FL 32808 -
Good Value|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,744+3 BEDS$2,265+Base Rent$1,375 - $4,210Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,437
Twelve Oaks at Windermere
6025 Oakshadow St, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $468 Off|1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$1,586+3 BEDS$2,210+4 BEDS$2,357+
The Grand Reserve Lee Vista
6201 Bent Pine Dr, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Price Drop. $309 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,471+2 BEDS$1,838+Base Rent$1,409 - $2,906Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,471 - $1,898
Highpoint Club
11100 Point Sylvan Cir, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$1,673+
The Palms Club Orlando
5584 Metrowest Blvd, Orlando, FL 32811 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,773+2 BEDS$2,028+3 BEDS$2,478+
MAA Heathrow
1122 Greenstone Blvd, Heathrow, FL 32746 -
1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$1,757+3 BEDS$2,207+
Solace Timacuan
715 Camarague Pl, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Price Drop. $298 Off1 BED$1,081+2 BEDS$1,598+
Bridgewater by Trion Living
2490 S Conway Rd, Orlando, FL 32812 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,613+1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$2,483+Base Rent$1,573 - $3,163Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,613 - $2,738
The Ivy Residences at Health Village Apartment Homes
2650 Dade Ave, Orlando, FL 32804