Apartments for Rent near Sanford Auto Mall in Sanford, FL - Page 11
-
1 Month Free -
Price Drop. $239 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,748+2 BEDS$2,118+3 BEDS$2,804+Base Rent$1,718 - $2,996Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,748 - $3,026Audubon Park
990 Warehouse Rd, Orlando, FL 32803 -
Price Drop. $187 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,658+4 BEDS$2,374+Base Rent$1,195 - $3,005Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,228 - $3,038
The Preserve at Spring Lake
895 Wymore Rd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,799+4 BEDS$1,929+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,219Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,219
Fountains at Millenia Apartments
5316 Millenia Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,592+2 BEDS$1,838+3 BEDS$1,956+Base Rent$1,441 - $2,620Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,592 - $2,771
Stonecastle Apartment Homes
2015 New Stonecastle Ter, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $243 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,082+1 BED$1,161+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$1,898+Base Rent$992 - $3,043Required Monthly Fees$80 - $115Total Monthly Price$1,082 - $2,679
Enclave at Lake Ellenor
2100 W Oak Ridge Rd, Orlando, FL 32809 -
Price Drop. $213 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,647+Base Rent$1,065 - $1,684Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,183 - $1,802
Solis at Winter Park
7502 Sun Key Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $269 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,234+1 BED$1,191+2 BEDS$1,360+Base Rent$1,109 - $2,373Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,191 - $1,726
The Cornerstone Apartments
2409 S Conway Rd, Orlando, FL 32812 -
1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,130+
Ballantrae Apartments
1950 Pebble Ridge Ln, Sanford, FL 32771 -
1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$2,318+
Enclave at Lake Underhill
4004 Lake Underhill Rd, Orlando, FL 32803 -
Price Drop. $181 Off1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,552+3 BEDS$2,137+
Pine Harbour
10600 Bloomfield Dr, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,176+1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,596+Base Rent$1,055 - $1,895Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,176 - $1,946
The Grove at Millenia
4701 Walden Cir, Orlando, FL 32811 -
Price Drop. $307 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,638+1 BED$1,988+2 BEDS$2,508+3 BEDS$3,090+Base Rent$1,589 - $3,176Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,638 - $3,225
The Gallery at Mills Park
1650 N Mills Ave, Orlando, FL 32803 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $276 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$2,156+Base Rent$1,457 - $2,085Required Monthly Fees$143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,228
The Laurel at Altamonte
500 Jordan Stuart Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,549+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,824Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,824
Topaz Riviera
401 W Seminole Blvd, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$1,847+3 BEDS$1,998+
Harper Grand
5916 Mausser Dr, Orlando, FL 32822 -
-
Discounts1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,450+
Winford Place Apartments
4255 Barwood Dr, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,850+
Signal Pointe
2500 Howell Branch Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
STUDIO$1,115+1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,375+
Wingwood
5749 Saint Charles Prado, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Price Drop. $301 Off1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,699+
Lakeshore at East Mil
1717 Holden Ave, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$972+1 BED$993+2 BEDS$1,325+
Orlando Terrace
4697 Rose Coral Dr, Orlando, FL 32808 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$1,784+4 BEDS$1,989+Base Rent$1,349 - $2,029Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,359 - $2,029
Lee Vista
5903 Lee Vista Blvd, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,599+4 BEDS$1,899+
Oviedo Town Centre
450 Fontana Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$975+1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,305+
Villa Del Mar
500 Sabal Palm Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,849+Base Rent$1,520 - $2,120Required Monthly Fees$129Total Monthly Price$1,649 - $2,249
Cadence Crossing
6203 Curry Ford Rd, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,369+Base Rent$1,139 - $1,757Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,139 - $1,757
Garden Park Senior Living
361-365 Garden Edge Pt, Fern Park, FL 32730 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,015+1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,376+3 BEDS$1,565+
Carlton Arms of Winter Park
300 Jamestown Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$580+3 BEDS$1,480+
Parramore Oaks Phase II
750 S Parramore Ave, Orlando, FL 32805 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,675
The Lofts of Winter Park Village
520 N Orlando Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,718+1 BED$1,772+2 BEDS$2,551+3 BEDS$2,889+
Mera at East Shore 55+ Active Adult
2317 Ocoee Apopka Rd, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Price Drop. $301 Off1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$1,999+
Integra Landings
1112 Integra Landings Dr, Orange City, FL 32763 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,404+1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,704+3 BEDS$2,604+Base Rent$1,379 - $2,579Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,604
Deland Commons
129 E Voorhis, DeLand, FL 32724 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,009+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,425+
Mount Dora Apartment Homes
3001 Northland Rd, Mount Dora, FL 32757 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,042+3 BEDS$2,315+
Park Place at Maguire Apartments
100 Maguire Park St, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
2 BEDS$2,290+3 BEDS$2,390+
Golf Brook Apartments
385 Golf Brook Cir, Longwood, FL 32779 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Arbor Lakes Apartments
100 Arbor Lakes Cir, Sanford, FL 32771