Apartments for Rent near Orange Walk in Sanford, FL - Page 7
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$1,834+3 BEDS$2,507+Base Rent$1,432 - $2,355Required Monthly Fees$22 - $152Total Monthly Price$1,586 - $2,507
-
Price Drop. $319 Off1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,926+3 BEDS$2,052+
Reveal Heathrow
740 Savory Pl, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,595+
Grandeville on Saxon
741 Saxon Blvd, Orange City, FL 32763 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,757+3 BEDS$2,103+Base Rent$1,451 - $2,568Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,494 - $2,611
Elmhurst Village
5691 Elmhurst Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,260+
The Eli Winter Springs
990 English Town Ln, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,449+
Rolling Hills Apartment Homes
5402 Pine Chase Dr, Orlando, FL 32808 -
Good Value1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,250+
The Palmer
11701 Heritage Estates Ave, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,622+Base Rent$1,616 - $2,478Required Monthly Fees$169Total Monthly Price$1,785 - $2,647
Casa Mirella
101 Casa Mirella Way, Windermere, FL 34786 -
1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,400+
Bell Lake Forest
101 Integra Village Trl, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Price Drop. $283 Off1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,991+3 BEDS$2,371+
The Addison On Millenia
4673 Gardens Park Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,751+1 BED$1,867+2 BEDS$2,449+3 BEDS$3,142+Base Rent$1,520 - $2,911Required Monthly Fees$231Total Monthly Price$1,751 - $3,142
Drake MidTown
252 Wheelhouse Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,050+
Atwater Apartments
2570 Ann Rou Rd, Tavares, FL 32778 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,065+3 BEDS$2,420+
The Walton
4856 Veracity Pt, Sanford, FL 32771 -
STUDIO$1,934+1 BED$2,410+2 BEDS$2,644+3 BEDS$4,876+
Lake House
295 NE Ivanhoe Blvd, Orlando, FL 32804 -
Price Drop. $248 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,562+2 BEDS$1,952+Base Rent$1,503 - $2,037Required Monthly Fees$59 - $69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,562 - $2,106
Manor Row
5098 Wellington Park Cir, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$2,146+3 BEDS$2,879+
Berkshire Winter Park
1874 Harmon Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,775+1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,130+3 BEDS$3,043+Base Rent$1,700 - $3,255Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $3,330
Aurora on the Trail
825 McCullough Ave, Orlando, FL 32803 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,512+2 BEDS$1,726+3 BEDS$2,317+
Vue on Lake Monroe
800 Marbella Ln, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,513+1 BED$1,869+2 BEDS$2,361+3 BEDS$2,598+Base Rent$1,326 - $2,594Required Monthly Fees$187Total Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,756
Julian
480 N Terry Ave, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,432+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$1,981+3 BEDS$2,374+Base Rent$1,398 - $2,432Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,432 - $2,466
Alta Longwood
881 W Warren Ave, Longwood, FL 32750 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,718+1 BED$2,072+2 BEDS$2,519+3 BEDS$3,620+Base Rent$1,630 - $8,051Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,718 - $3,714
Vida at Health Village
2680 N Orange Ave, Orlando, FL 32804 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,585+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,365+
Seven41 Winter Park
741 Clay St, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
Price Drop. $317 Off1 BED$1,839+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,893+
Viridian Reserve Apartments
5038 Broadstone Reserve Cir, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Price Drop. $323 Off1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,928+3 BEDS$2,165+
Millennium MetroWest
6900 Piazza Grande Ave, Orlando, FL 32835 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,699+Base Rent$1,374 - $1,919Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $1,919
Eudora Reserve
2796 Spring Orchard Ave, Mount Dora, FL 32757 -
Price Drop. $412 Off1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,342+
The Baldwin
800 Lombard St, Orlando, FL 32807 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,480+1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,554+
The Alibi at Lake Lilly
2760 Southside Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
Good Value1 BED$1,093+2 BEDS$1,298+3 BEDS$1,593+
Winter Park Woods Apartments
349 Scottsdale Sq, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Good Value1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,852+3 BEDS$2,211+
NOVO Avian Pointe
2500 Conserve Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,105+4 BEDS$2,144+Base Rent$1,960 - $3,249Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$2,105 - $3,394
Beacon at Woodland Village Rental Homes
200 Summer Shade Rd, Deland, FL 32724 -
Price Drop. $279 Off1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,929+3 BEDS$1,999+
Integra Myst
1000 Integra Myst Blvd, Deltona, FL 32725 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,575+
Kings Reserve Sanford LLC
300 W Airport Blvd, Sanford, FL 32773 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,699+
Bristol Park Apartments
2500 Peaceful River Dr, Mount Dora, FL 32757 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,836+1 BED$2,062+2 BEDS$2,662+3 BEDS$3,107+Base Rent$1,724 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$1,836 - $3,212
Regency
1601 Maguire Rd, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
Good Value1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,699+
Town Oaks
1140 S Parramore Ave, Orlando, FL 32805 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,178+3 BEDS$1,530+
Rent Prosper at Cypress Pointe
4180 Versailles Dr, Orlando, FL 32808 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,379Base Rent$1,379 - $1,699Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $1,699
Lake Saunders Reserve
31850 Sailor Loop, Mount Dora, FL 32757 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$1,654+
Melina at Maitland
7618 Forest City Rd, Orlando, FL 32810 -
Price Drop. $166 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,524+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,627Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $1,739
Timberlake
675 Jamestown Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Price Drop. $159 Off
-
1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$1,995+
Sun Lake
420 Sun Lake Cir, Lake Mary, FL 32792 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$680Base Rent$665 - $720Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$680 - $735
Campus Crossings on Alafaya
12024 Royal Wulff Ln, Orlando, FL 32817