Apartments for Rent near Orange Walk in Sanford, FL - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $468 Off|1 BED$1,887+2 BEDS$2,823+3 BEDS$4,392+
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,753+1 BED$1,608+2 BEDS$2,019+
Vintage Lake Mary Apartments
2480 Cherry Laurel Dr, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$2,342+
The Ellington at Oviedo Park
234 E Mitchell Hammock Rd, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,568+2 BEDS$2,079+Base Rent$1,447 - $5,093Required Monthly Fees$121Total Monthly Price$1,568 - $2,794
Allure on Parkway
1400 Encore Pl, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,075+
Newport Colony Apartments in Casselberry
1166 Pointe Newport Ter, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
1 BED$1,828+2 BEDS$2,152+
Regatta at Universal
6350 Vineland Rd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,908+2 BEDS$2,384+3 BEDS$3,047+
Azul Baldwin Park
4460 Lower Park Rd, Orlando, FL 32814 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$1,985+
The Palms at Casselberry
400 Sandpiper Ln, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$2,025+
Oak Reserve at Winter Park
541 Oak Reserve Ln, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|STUDIO$1,564+1 BED$1,624+2 BEDS$2,237+3 BEDS$3,263+
The Cannery at The Packing District
2501 N Orange Blossom Trl, Orlando, FL 32804 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,175+
Weston Park at Longwood Station
100 Myrtle St, Longwood, FL 32750 -
|1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,275+
Allure on Enterprise
2841 Enterprise Rd, DeBary, FL 32713 -
Price Drop. $596 OffSTUDIO$1,804+1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,559+3 BEDS$3,274+
Enders Place at Baldwin Park
4220 New Broad St, Orlando, FL 32814 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,484+Base Rent$1,277 - $1,899Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,277 - $1,899
Riverbend Landings
3750 Rosewater Pl, Sanford, FL 32771 -
|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$3,500+4 BEDS$4,275+
Emerson Plaza
383 Emerson Plz, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
|1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,000+
Arbours at Crown Point
1236 Arbour Point Way, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,950+
Millenia Park Orlando
5592 PGA Blvd Dr, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,107+2 BEDS$1,467+3 BEDS$1,701+4 BEDS$1,644+
52 at Park
3225 W Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32808 -
|1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$2,375+
The Flats At Avalon Park
12001 Avalon Lake Dr, Orlando, FL 32828 -
Good Value|
-
1 BED$1,893+2 BEDS$2,175+
Maitland City Centre
160-190 Independence Ln, Maitland, FL 32751 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,572+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,176+Base Rent$1,537 - $2,553Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,572 - $2,588
Integra 289 Exchange
115 Integra Reserve Ln, Debary, FL 32713 -
Price Drop. $254 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,637+1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$2,319+3 BEDS$2,597+Base Rent$1,577 - $2,552Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,637 - $2,612
Altaire at Millenia
5450 Millenia Lakes Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,977+2 BEDS$2,692+3 BEDS$3,592+
Perla Gem Lake
100 Boucle Jeanne Cir, Maitland, FL 32751 -
Good Value1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,585+
Serenza at Ocoee Village Apartments
101 Allure Pt, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,700+
The Cottages @ Sanford
3291 S Sanford Ave, Sanford, FL 32773 -
1 BED$1,811+2 BEDS$2,670+3 BEDS$3,224+
Village at Baldwin Park
2055 Lake Baldwin Ln, Orlando, FL 32814 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$1,748+3 BEDS$1,960+Base Rent$1,575 - $2,035Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,075
Legends Winter Springs
440 Courtney Springs Cor, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,955+3 BEDS$2,170+Base Rent$1,377 - $2,860Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,430 - $2,609
Courtney At Lake Shadow
545 S Keller Rd, Orlando, FL 32810 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,650+
RIZE at Winter Springs
150 Bear Springs Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
Price Drop. $201 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,632+3 BEDS$1,832+Base Rent$1,599 - $1,849Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,632 - $1,832
Fusion Apartments
2603 Silkwood Cir, Orlando, FL 32818 -
Price Drop. $654 Off2 BEDS$1,389+3 BEDS$1,563+4 BEDS$1,999+
THE ISLE
5224 Long Rd, Orlando, FL 32808 -
Price Drop. $280 Off
-
Price Drop. $186 Off1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$1,999+
Advenir at Polos East
1700 Woodbury Rd, Orlando, FL 32828 -
Good Value1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,983+4 BEDS$2,693+
Amara at Metro West
6168 Raleigh St, Orlando, FL 32835 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,773+3 BEDS$2,286+
Verandahs at Hunt Club
3000 Foxhill Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$2,061+3 BEDS$2,406+
Infinity off Baldwin Park
4000 Maguire Blvd, Orlando, FL 32803 -
1 BED$1,748+2 BEDS$2,218+3 BEDS$2,994+
The Parker at Maitland Station Apartments
955 N Orlando Ave, Maitland, FL 32751 -
1 BED$1,608+2 BEDS$1,930+
Nine12 Gateway Apartments
912 Innovation Way, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714