Apartments for Rent near Orange Walk in Sanford, FL - Page 6
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,069+3 BEDS$1,217+
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,499Base Rent$1,499 - $1,749Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $1,749
Garden City Apartments
521 S Park Ave, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,178+3 BEDS$1,530+
Rent Prosper at Cypress Pointe
4180 Versailles Dr, Orlando, FL 32808 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,379Base Rent$1,379 - $1,699Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $1,699
Lake Saunders Reserve
31850 Sailor Loop, Mount Dora, FL 32757 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$1,654+
Melina at Maitland
7618 Forest City Rd, Orlando, FL 32810 -
Price Drop. $166 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,524+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,627Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $1,739
Timberlake
675 Jamestown Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Price Drop. $159 Off
-
1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$1,995+
Sun Lake
420 Sun Lake Cir, Lake Mary, FL 32792 -
Good Value1 BED$1,087+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$1,731+
Walden Palms Apartments
4700 Walden Cir, Orlando, FL 32811 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$680Base Rent$665 - $720Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$680 - $735
Campus Crossings on Alafaya
12024 Royal Wulff Ln, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,504+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,710Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,304 - $1,679
Las Palmas
693 S Wymore Rd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Good Value1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,440+3 BEDS$3,630+4 BEDS$8,500+
Paramount on Lake Eola
415 E Pine St, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,616+3 BEDS$1,650+4 BEDS$3,090+
The Terraces at Lake Mary
1000 Regal Pointe Ter, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Price Drop. $302 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$2,055+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,091Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,096
The Fitzgerald
4581 S Kirkman Rd, Orlando, FL 32811 -
Price Drop. $270 Off
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,557+1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,090+3 BEDS$2,875+
MAA Parkside
431 E Central Blvd, Orlando, FL 32801 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,384+3 BEDS$1,749+4 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,359 - $1,999Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $1,999
Club at Eustis
2750 David Walker Dr, Eustis, FL 32726 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$2,080+3 BEDS$2,571+4 BEDS$3,036+
Pointe Parc at Avalon
13308 Wisper Palms Way, Orlando, FL 32828 -
Discounts1 BED$1,613+2 BEDS$2,139+3 BEDS$2,560+
Bell Avalon Park
525 Loyola Cir, Orlando, FL 32828 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,135+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,420+
Woodlake Villas
720 S Conway Rd, Orlando, FL 32807 -
1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,949+
Advenir at The Oaks
3100 Old Winter Garden Rd, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
Price Drop. $178 Off1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,331+
The Taylor at Winter Park
2000 Village Ln, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,060+3 BEDS$2,927+
400 North
400 N Orlando Ave, Maitland, FL 32751 -
Good Value1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,747+3 BEDS$1,768+4 BEDS$2,182+
Indigo West
6101 Raleigh St, Orlando, FL 32835 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,903+
Liv at Winter Park Apartment Homes
4755 N Goldenrod Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$1,595+
Wymore 360 Apartments
360 Wymore Rd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,869+
Regency Gardens Apartments
4401 Thornbriar Ln, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,573+3 BEDS$1,965+Base Rent$1,301 - $3,344Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,314 - $2,065
The Woodlands Apartments
604 Laurel Cove Ct, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,973+3 BEDS$2,304+Base Rent$1,500 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $2,809
Estates at Park Avenue
2801 Biltmore Park Dr, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$2,040+
Central Place At Winter Park
7000 University Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,899+4 BEDS$2,329+
Trails at Loma
5200 Loma Vista Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$1,845+
Villages at Lake Pointe
5975 Lake Pointe Village Cir, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,303+Base Rent$1,161 - $1,475Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,176 - $1,363
Latitude 28 Apartments
828 Orienta Ave, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$2,033+
Seville on the Green
300 Sheoah Blvd, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$2,345+Base Rent$1,725 - $2,465Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,780 - $2,520
Dawson
9000 Summit Centre Way, Orlando, FL 32810 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,325+
Serenity Towers on the St. Johns
519 E 1st St, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Price Drop. $284 Off1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$1,719+
Calibre Bend Apartments
3924 Calibre Bend Ln, Winter Park, FL 32792