- Tropical Shores Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Webb's Plaza in Saint Petersburg, FL
-
Price Drop. $241 Off|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,779+3 BEDS$2,259+
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,439+3 BEDS$2,973+
The Addison Skyway Marina
3951 34th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,939+
The Citizen at Waterset Luxury Apartments
6144 Paseo Al Mar Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$2,895+
The Boulevard
2098 Seminole Blvd, Largo, FL 33778 -
Price Drop. $950 Off|STUDIO$1,403+1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$1,762+3 BEDS$2,443+
RISE Sereno
4902 Cosmos Cir, Wimauma, FL 33598 -
Price Drop. $285 Off|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,235+
The Oasis at Manatee River
13015 Stockton Trl, Bradenton, FL 34211 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,235+
Gateway Commons Apartments
9650 52nd Ave E, Palmetto, FL 34221 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Saint Petersburg
-
Price Drop. $830 Off|STUDIO$2,178+1 BED$2,453+2 BEDS$3,193+
MAA Breakwater
5432 W Tyson Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Good Value1 BED$2,615+2 BEDS$3,555+3 BEDS$5,920+
Clearview
101 Main St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,130+
The Pointe on Westshore
4950 W Prescott St, Tampa, FL 33616 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,150+
Flagler Pointe Apartments
2540 Roy Hanna Dr S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712 -
Price Drop. $492 Off1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$1,897+
Vista at Palma Sola
3900 75th St W, Bradenton, FL 34209 -
2 Months Free|2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$1,790+
Kendall Ridge Apartment Homes
302 26th Ave W, Bradenton, FL 34205 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,985+3 BEDS$2,530+
Aluna Largo
14330 58th St N, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $731 Off|1 BED$2,008+2 BEDS$2,997+3 BEDS$4,299+
NoHo Flats I and II
401 N Rome Ave, Tampa, FL 33606 -
|1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$2,099+
The Legacy Apartments
5205 N North Blvd, Tampa, FL 33603 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,395+
Hamlin at Lake Brandon
1508 Ladora Dr, Brandon, FL 33511 -
|
-
Price Drop. $273 Off|1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,421+
Bay Club Apartment Homes
2305 46th Ave W, Bradenton, FL 34207 -
Price Drop. $310 Off|1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,600+
Sun Chase Apartment Homes
5909 30th Ave W, Bradenton, FL 34209 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,980+
The Lakes at Brandon West
10011 Balaye Run Dr, Tampa, FL 33619 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,475+
Harbour Pointe Apartment Homes
4501 71st St W, Bradenton, FL 34210 -
Price Drop. $341 Off|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,700+
Waterview at Rocky Point Apartments
5430 Ginger Cove Dr, Tampa, FL 33634 -
Price Drop. $293 Off|1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,296+
Blue Heron Living Apartment Homes
420 Salt Meadow Cir, Bradenton, FL 34208 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$1,899+
Captiva Club Apartments
4401 Club Captiva Dr, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Good Value1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$945+4 BEDS$938+
IQ Luxury
12708 Bruce B Downs Blvd, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $315 Off|1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$2,400+4 BEDS$2,685+
The Grand Reserve at Park Isle Apartments
2600 W Grand Reserve Cir, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,107+4 BEDS$2,467+
Boot Ranch
1350 Seagate Dr, Palm Harbor, FL 34685 -
Price Drop. $185 OffSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$2,449+
The Residences at Soho
4009 N Howard Ave, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,789+1 BED$2,118+2 BEDS$2,794+3 BEDS$3,313+
Town Westshore
5001 Bridge St, Tampa, FL 33611 -
|1 BED$2,320+2 BEDS$2,720+
Hampton Apartments
1099 N McMullen Booth Rd, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,035+1 BED$2,180+2 BEDS$3,275+
1701 Central Apartments
1701 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,035+3 BEDS$2,630+
The Allure at Gateway
8851 US Highway 19, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,112+1 BED$2,266+2 BEDS$3,428+Base Rent$2,037 - $6,815Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,112 - $5,159
Novel Midtown
3730 Midtown Dr, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,650+
Marina Walk Apartments
3680 46th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,293+1 BED$2,723+2 BEDS$4,418+3 BEDS$6,230+
AER APARTMENTS
300 W Tyler St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,858+2 BEDS$2,303+
Gallery 3100
3100 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712 -
Price Drop. $299 Off|1 BED$1,624+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,299+
Sentosa Riverview
10210 Falcon Gate Loop, Riverview, FL 33569 -
Price Drop. $480 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$2,206+3 BEDS$2,608+Base Rent$1,664 - $3,138Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,714 - $3,158
The Parian Luxury Apartments
10405 Apollo Manor Cir, Riverview, FL 33578
Webb's Plaza in Saint Petersburg, FL
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 24,632 apartments near Webb's Plaza Mall in Saint Petersburg, FL that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Webb's Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Saint Petersburg, FL!
Education