Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Webb's Plaza in Saint Petersburg, FL - Page 4

24,550 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $289 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,048+
    1 BED
    $2,106+
    2 BEDS
    $3,276+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,888 - $5,977
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,048 - $3,950

    Anchor Riverwalk

    109 W Fortune St, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 933-4736
  2. Price Drop. $373 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,715+
    2 BEDS
    $2,229+
    3 BEDS
    $2,580+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,674 - $2,759
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,715 - $2,800

    Vue at Belleair

    1551 Flournoy Cir W, Clearwater, FL 33764
    (727) 977-2208
  3. Price Drop. $239 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,474+
    2 BEDS
    $1,645+
    3 BEDS
    $2,712+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,396 - $6,196
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$1,474 - $4,616

    Cortland Bayport

    10510 Parkers Landing Dr, Tampa, FL 33615
    (786) 751-5435
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,213+
    1 BED
    $2,432+
    2 BEDS
    $3,423+

    Avanti

    201 4th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701
    (844) 979-3246
  5. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,172+
    1 BED
    $2,329+
    2 BEDS
    $3,411+
    3 BEDS
    $4,040+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,107 - $9,241
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,172 - $9,306

    Arabelle Riverwalk

    202 S Parker St, Tampa, FL 33606
    (786) 589-8292
  6. Price Drop. $624 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,438+
    1 BED
    $2,808+
    2 BEDS
    $4,258+
    3 BEDS
    $8,788+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,228 - $24,212
    Required Monthly Fees$210
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,438 - $24,422

    Ascent St. Petersburg

    225 1st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701
    (727) 610-2584
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,031+
    1 BED
    $2,282+
    2 BEDS
    $3,961+
    3 BEDS
    $5,597+

    Cora

    1011 E Cumberland Ave, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 971-2651
  8. Price Drop. $346 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,725+
    2 BEDS
    $2,272+
    3 BEDS
    $2,995+

    The Rosery

    811 Rosery Rd NW, Largo, FL 33770
    (727) 977-1331
  9. Price Drop. $232 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,834+
    2 BEDS
    $2,347+
    3 BEDS
    $2,776+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,770 - $5,801
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$1,834 - $3,330

    Cortland Satori

    3110 Grand Ave, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
    (727) 610-2439
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,530+
    2 BEDS
    $1,685+
    3 BEDS
    $1,985+

    Wildgrass

    13555 Yellow Fern Way, Riverview, FL 33578
    (813) 592-7384
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,839+
    2 BEDS
    $1,239+
    4 BEDS
    $1,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,239 - $6,796
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,239 - $6,796

    The Henry

    100 E Tyler St, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 751-6657
  12. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,640+
    2 BEDS
    $1,841+
    3 BEDS
    $2,346+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,562 - $2,684
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,640 - $2,456

    Hue Watercolor Place

    215 107th St Cir E, Bradenton, FL 34212
    (941) 222-1332
  13. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,915+
    1 BED
    $2,108+
    2 BEDS
    $2,488+
    3 BEDS
    $3,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,747 - $7,983
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Total Monthly Price$1,915 - $6,215

    Cortland Westshore

    6207 S Westshore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616
    (786) 640-0094
  14. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,843+
    2 BEDS
    $2,206+
    3 BEDS
    $2,784+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,783 - $6,154
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,843 - $2,934

    Arabelle Clearwater

    1320 Sands Terrace E, Clearwater, FL 33764
    (888) 928-4852
  15. Price Drop. $337 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,710+
    1 BED
    $2,018+
    2 BEDS
    $2,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $3,128
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,710 - $2,643

    Legacy Encore

    1251 Ray Charles Blvd, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 730-7634
  16. Price Drop. $308 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,694+
    2 BEDS
    $2,045+
    3 BEDS
    $2,223+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,567 - $2,226
    Required Monthly Fees$127 - $128
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,694 - $2,354

    Summerhouse

    11716 18th Pl E, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211
    (941) 304-5771
  17. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,699+
    1 BED
    $1,899+
    2 BEDS
    $2,149+
    3 BEDS
    $2,894+

    Solano Belleair

    1632 Clearwater Largo Rd N, Clearwater, FL 33756
    (727) 977-2792
  18. Price Drop. $423 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,928+
    2 BEDS
    $2,384+
    3 BEDS
    $2,747+

    Rowan Pointe

    7950 Park Blvd, Pinellas Park, FL 33781
    (727) 349-3421
  19. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,738+
    2 BEDS
    $2,147+
    3 BEDS
    $2,608+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,565 - $4,847
    Required Monthly Fees$173
    Total Monthly Price$1,738 - $5,020

    Cortland Santos Flats

    8733 Rooks Park Cir, Tampa, FL 33619
    (786) 705-8848
  20. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,662+
    2 BEDS
    $1,990+
    3 BEDS
    $2,283+

    Integra Palms

    10650 Mystic Seafloor, Riverview, FL 33578
    (786) 933-5369
  21. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,932+
    1 BED
    $2,303+
    2 BEDS
    $3,697+

    Asher

    1050 Water St, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 705-4564
  22. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,726+
    1 BED
    $2,326+
    2 BEDS
    $3,261+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,170 - $4,523
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,326 - $4,679

    The MAV

    601 N 12th St, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 640-0092
  23. Price Drop. $313 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,750+
    1 BED
    $1,748+
    2 BEDS
    $2,020+
    3 BEDS
    $2,606+

    Ridley at Waterset

    6350 Union Station Ct, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
    (813) 565-2648
  24. Price Drop. $340 Off
    1 BED
    $1,852+
    2 BEDS
    $2,126+
    3 BEDS
    $2,477+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,714 - $2,699
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,852 - $2,837

    Asbury

    4530 Leeward Ridge Dr, Tampa, FL 33619
    (786) 705-8948
  25. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,004+
    2 BEDS
    $2,456+
    3 BEDS
    $4,018+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $3,893
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Total Monthly Price$2,004 - $4,018

    Azola South Tampa

    7701 Interbay Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616
    (786) 751-7441
  26. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,781+
    1 BED
    $1,816+
    2 BEDS
    $2,156+
    3 BEDS
    $2,656+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $3,577
    Required Monthly Fees$131
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,781 - $2,741

    Azalea Luxury Apartments

    2633 Azalea Garden Pl, Tampa, FL 33619
    (786) 971-2238
  27. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,577+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+

    Grand Oak

    1030 Clearwater Largo Rd N, Largo, FL 33770
    (727) 758-3148
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.